clublogo
index

Nationale Longues Distances
Nassogne 1.9.2019
Balise 10

Last updated: 01.09.2019 16:50:01Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   DNF abandon   

D-10   length 2400m  climb 50m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega20:478'39"
2.Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège20:528'41"+0:05
3.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok49:2720'36"+28:40
4.Naïs SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase50:5821'14"+30:11
Top

D10B   length 2400m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.27:3111'27"
Top

D-12   length 2600m  climb 65m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega27:2910'34"
2.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae43:4516'49"+16:16
3.Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase46:3317'54"+19:04
4.Jeanne RENARDBELhamok1:09:1526'38"+41:46
NCLErine NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-14   length 5200m  climb 150m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maya RENARDBELhamok1:32:2017'45"
2.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.1:33:2017'56"+1:00
3.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:47:3820'41"+15:18
4.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:51:5421'31"+19:34
5.Léa INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.1:57:1522'32"+24:55
Top

D-16   length 5900m  climb 155m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaëlle NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.1:32:0215'35"
2.Florine DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:35:1416'08"+3:12
Top

D-18   length 6800m  climb 180m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:19:2711'41"
2.Laurine HERMANBELASUB1:20:2311'49"+0:56
3.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega1:34:5313'57"+15:26
4.Jeanne EVRARDBELASUB1:36:0114'07"+16:34
5.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:56:1317'05"+36:46
Top

D-20   length 6800m  climb 180m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase59:258'44"
2.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.1:04:529'32"+5:27
Top

DE   length 8800m  climb 290m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:15:118'32"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:35:1110'48"+20:00
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:35:2810'50"+20:17
4.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:40:2611'24"+25:15
5.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:41:3511'32"+26:24
6.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:49:3312'26"+34:22
Top

D21   length 7400m  climb 220m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:41:3013'42"
NCLBrigitta GERSEYHUNSUD O LUX
Top

D35   length 6800m  climb 180m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie DESTREEBELHainaut O.C.1:40:5214'50"
NCLEmilie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D40   length 6800m  climb 180m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège59:548'48"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:22:1612'05"+22:22
3.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:34:5313'57"+34:59
4.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:42:3915'05"+42:45
5.Christelle DETHYBELHainaut O.C.1:42:4715'06"+42:53
6.Agnes HERMESZHUNAltaïr C.O.2:03:3918'11"+1:03:45
7.Isabelle MATTARTBELHermathenae2:29:2421'58"+1:29:30
Top

D45   length 5900m  climb 155m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Astrid KUPPERBELO.L.V. Eifel1:09:2711'46"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega1:14:2012'35"+4:53
3.Amber THYSBELhamok1:24:4914'22"+15:22
4.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:40:4817'05"+31:21
Top

D50   length 5900m  climb 155m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:44:0017'37"
2.Isabelle BELANGERBELC.O. Pégase1:56:0519'40"+12:05
3.An DUYCKBELASUB2:02:0920'42"+18:09
4.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB2:08:3321'47"+24:33
5.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELASUB2:09:3321'57"+25:33
Top

D55   length 5200m  climb 150m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:17:5514'59"
2.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège1:23:0215'58"+5:07
3.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:36:4718'36"+18:52
4.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:59:1322'55"+41:18
NCLMia KINNAERBELOmega
Top

D60   length 5200m  climb 150m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega1:08:2513'09"
2.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:39:2419'06"+30:59
3.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:41:5619'36"+33:31
4.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:56:5122'28"+48:26
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.2:14:3425'52"+1:06:09
6.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca2:21:0827'08"+1:12:43
NCLSimonne SILVIBELK.O.L.
Top

D65   length 3600m  climb 85m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:00:1616'44"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:06:3318'29"+6:17
3.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:11:2319'49"+11:07
4.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:17:2121'29"+17:05
5.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:25:2823'44"+25:12
6.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:30:3425'09"+30:18
7.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase1:42:5528'35"+42:39
NCLLieve FEYSBELOmega
Top

D70   length 3600m  climb 85m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:49:3130'25"
Top

D75   length 3000m  climb 85m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:29:3029'50"
Top

H-10   length 2400m  climb 50m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout BOECKXBELOmega20:488'39"
2.Thor WOLLESBELhamok21:328'58"+0:44
3.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:4211'32"+6:54
4.Emile PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.31:2913'07"+10:41
5.Viek DE MITSBELTROL39:1016'19"+18:22
NCLNathan JANSENBELOmega
Top

H10B   length 2400m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Witse BOECKXBELOmega39:2616'25"
Top

H-12   length 2600m  climb 65m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas JANSENBELOmega32:2012'26"
2.Oscar BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.53:4920'41"+21:29
3.Lucas FABRIONBELHainaut O.C.1:01:5123'47"+29:31
4.Regis VANSCHUYTBROECKBELC.O. Pégase1:04:5924'59"+32:39
NCLHugo SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H-14   length 5900m  climb 155m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL51:598'48"
2.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:01:2710'24"+9:28
3.Jorn KENNISBELhamok1:04:0010'50"+12:01
4.Louis BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.1:32:5715'45"+40:58
5.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:52:1919'02"+1:00:20
6.Einstine OKOABELHainaut O.C.2:05:5721'20"+1:13:58
NCLGauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
NCLAli EL BAYYADBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-16   length 7400m  climb 220m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega1:11:599'43"
2.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.1:16:5710'23"+4:58
3.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae1:24:2211'24"+12:23
4.Joris SMETBELTROL1:31:1312'19"+19:14
5.Noah BACKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:52:2315'11"+40:24
6.Mathias INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.1:52:5915'16"+41:00
7.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL2:02:1316'30"+50:14
8.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB2:14:4918'13"+1:02:50
Top

H-18   length 8200m  climb 250m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:01:167'28"
2.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:17:459'28"+16:29
Top

HE   length 13200m  climb 350m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe BERNARD DOMABELASUB1:33:027'02"
2.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:34:137'08"+1:11
3.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:36:317'18"+3:29
4.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok1:47:598'10"+14:57
5.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB1:49:558'19"+16:53
6.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:52:158'30"+19:13
7.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega2:00:449'08"+27:42
8.Stephan VISBELC.O. Liège2:05:169'29"+32:14
9.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel2:08:109'42"+35:08
10.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.2:15:2510'15"+42:23
11.Igor KISELEVBELTROL2:33:0711'35"+1:00:05
12.Sebastien GROSDENTBELBalise 102:40:3312'09"+1:07:31
13.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.2:42:3112'18"+1:09:29
14.Rychon VAN PUTTENBELhamok2:43:3212'23"+1:10:30
15.Florian DEMBLONBELC.O. Liège3:03:2413'53"+1:30:22
NCLSimon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
NCLThibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae
DNFBenjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok
Top

H21   length 10200m  climb 290m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hadrien PLANCQBELSUD O LUX2:44:3216'07"
NCLRobert HEMBROWAUSSUD O LUX
Top

HB   length 7400m  climb 220m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Damien RIGABELC.O. Liège2:03:3616'42"
Top

H35   length 9400m  climb 255m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB1:19:428'28"
2.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok1:34:0710'00"+14:25
NCLLuis MARTINEZESPIndiv.
Top

H40   length 8800m  climb 290m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTIN DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:196'58"
2.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:02:397'07"+1:20
3.Iwan VISBELSUD O LUX1:15:048'31"+13:45
4.Sam DEFERMBELhamok1:17:588'51"+16:39
5.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:56:2213'13"+55:03
6.Cédric INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.1:58:1413'26"+56:55
7.Sébastien BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.2:59:5120'26"+1:58:32
NCLKristof WOLLESBELhamok
NCLTim HILLENBELOmega
Top

H45   length 8200m  climb 250m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:04:187'50"
2.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:21:519'58"+17:33
3.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:28:1510'45"+23:57
4.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:33:0711'21"+28:49
5.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:35:2111'37"+31:03
6.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:35:4911'41"+31:31
7.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:39:0412'04"+34:46
8.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:39:3712'08"+35:19
9.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:46:0612'56"+41:48
10.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:47:2513'05"+43:07
11.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae1:55:0114'01"+50:43
12.Yves DE MITSBELTROL2:04:3915'12"+1:00:21
13.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB2:11:2116'01"+1:07:03
14.Auke SCHILDERNEDAltaïr C.O.2:13:3816'17"+1:09:20
Top

H50   length 7400m  climb 220m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca1:03:308'34"
2.Wim VERVOORT DOMABELTROL1:06:318'59"+3:01
3.Marc DEPAUEBELSUD O LUX1:17:3110'28"+14:01
4.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:22:5411'12"+19:24
5.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.1:25:5611'36"+22:26
6.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel1:34:2612'45"+30:56
7.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:39:0813'23"+35:38
8.Joël DRYGALSKIBELSUD O LUX1:43:0213'55"+39:32
9.Jan FRYDENLUNDNORhamok1:53:1815'18"+49:48
10.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:59:1816'07"+55:48
11.Koen CROONSBELOmega2:10:0917'35"+1:06:39
12.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.2:30:4720'22"+1:27:17
13.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.2:42:5222'00"+1:39:22
14.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega3:09:0925'33"+2:05:39
Top

H55   length 6800m  climb 180m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL1:00:448'55"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:01:529'05"+1:08
3.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:02:379'12"+1:53
4.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase1:06:399'48"+5:55
5.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:08:2910'04"+7:45
6.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:09:5710'17"+9:13
7.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:19:5811'45"+19:14
8.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:22:2612'07"+21:42
9.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:28:4013'02"+27:56
10.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:34:3013'53"+33:46
11.Christian IMBRECHTSBELASUB1:47:0815'45"+46:24
12.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:51:4916'26"+51:05
13.Luc DERENNEBELHermathenae1:54:0216'46"+53:18
14.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:59:5017'37"+59:06
15.Henrik LISBYDENhamok2:02:5518'04"+1:02:11
16.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel2:08:1918'52"+1:07:35
17.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège2:21:5520'52"+1:21:11
18.Pierre DAVIDBELBalise 102:48:3824'47"+1:47:54
Top

H60   length 5900m  climb 155m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège55:569'28"
2.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:03:0610'41"+7:10
3.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:05:1111'02"+9:15
4.Wim HOEKXBELhamok1:10:0511'52"+14:09
5.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:17:5813'12"+22:02
6.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:23:2714'08"+27:31
7.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:28:0614'55"+32:10
8.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.1:28:1614'57"+32:20
9.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:29:3315'10"+33:37
10.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.1:32:0515'36"+36:09
11.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:33:2215'49"+37:26
12.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:37:4716'34"+41:51
13.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.1:44:4517'45"+48:49
14.Johan CLAESBELhamok1:48:2918'23"+52:33
15.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:50:2818'43"+54:32
16.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:52:0418'59"+56:08
NCLJean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège
Top

H65   length 5200m  climb 150m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:01:0911'45"
2.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:03:2912'12"+2:20
3.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega1:04:1512'21"+3:06
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:05:2712'35"+4:18
5.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:06:2812'46"+5:19
6.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:06:5712'52"+5:48
7.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:07:0012'53"+5:51
8.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:08:4613'13"+7:37
9.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:13:1814'05"+12:09
10.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.1:16:5414'47"+15:45
11.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:3716'39"+25:28
12.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:28:0116'55"+26:52
13.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:28:1116'57"+27:02
14.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège1:32:3117'47"+31:22
15.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:44:1020'01"+43:01
NCLPaul KESSELAERSBELOmega
NCLFrancis KRIERBELASUB
NCLAnton BUYTAERTBELOmega
Top

H70   length 3600m  climb 85m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase38:3010'41"
2.Frans WENSBELTROL45:5612'45"+7:26
3.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:3813'13"+9:08
4.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:3014'01"+12:00
5.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL52:5814'42"+14:28
6.Jos THYSBELhamok54:2115'05"+15:51
7.Marcel JANSSENBELK.O.L.55:5815'32"+17:28
8.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:00:3416'49"+22:04
9.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB1:01:3517'06"+23:05
10.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:08:1018'56"+29:40
11.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel1:13:4420'28"+35:14
12.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok1:14:4220'45"+36:12
13.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:29:4824'56"+51:18
14.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:34:4726'19"+56:17
15.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:45:0329'10"+1:06:33
16.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae2:14:3937'24"+1:36:09
Top

H75   length 3600m  climb 85m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:11:0219'43"
2.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:21:2122'35"+10:19
3.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.1:37:1227'00"+26:10
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB2:02:0633'55"+51:04
Top

H80   length 3000m  climb 85m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega54:3318'10"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:03:3121'10"+8:58
3.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:24:2528'08"+29:52
4.Freddy HERMANBELASUB1:34:0931'22"+39:36
Top

SE   length 4000m  climb 150m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ludmila TSVETKOVABELTROL1:12:2918'07"
2.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:19:4919'57"+7:20
3.Julien VIGNERONBELIndiv.1:20:3720'09"+8:08
4.Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBELHermathenae1:21:3520'23"+9:06
5.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:38:4624'41"+26:17
6.Michel RYSENAERBELSUD O LUX1:41:0025'15"+28:31
7.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:49:3527'23"+37:06
8.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:49:4227'25"+37:13
9.Pascal PLUVINAGEBELBalise 101:50:1927'34"+37:50
10.Gaëlle PLUVINAGEBELBalise 101:50:5727'44"+38:28
11.Manon DEUXANTBELIndiv.1:55:2928'52"+43:00
12.Amélie DELFORGEBELASUB1:59:1629'49"+46:47
NCLMarijke DEBRUYNEBELhamok
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSBELTROL
Top

LE   length 7000m  climb 175m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Augustin TALLIEUBELIndiv.1:56:4516'40"
2.Aimé FRANSSENSBELTROL2:00:1217'10"+3:27
3.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELC.O. Pégase2:02:2817'29"+5:43
4.Simon CHRISTIANEBELIndiv.2:12:4018'57"+15:55
5.Elliot CHAUDYBELIndiv.3:19:5728'33"+1:23:12
NCLMarie-Pierre BINETBELIndiv.
NCLPhilippe COLINBELIndiv.
NCLMartine DEBYSERBELOmega
NCLSolene CHAUDYBELIndiv.
NCLFelicien CHARDOMEBELIndiv.
Top

SD   length 4300m  climb 100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:05:1015'09"
2.Ernest PELTIERBELO.L.V. Eifel1:22:3119'11"+17:21
3.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.1:33:0821'39"+27:58
4.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:39:3623'09"+34:26
5.Wendy CAMPSTEYNBELhamok1:40:4623'26"+35:36
6.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL1:47:5225'05"+42:42
7.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:49:4525'31"+44:35
8.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega1:53:0026'16"+47:50
9.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL2:22:0133'01"+1:16:51
10.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège3:07:3843'38"+2:02:28
Top

LD   length 7200m  climb 220m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dominique STASBELASUB1:40:1413'55"
2.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:42:1714'12"+2:03
3.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:47:4814'58"+7:34
4.An KESSELAERSBELOmega2:03:4117'10"+23:27
5.Rosemonde LEONARDBELC.O. Liège2:05:4617'28"+25:32
6.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège2:24:0720'00"+43:53
7.Sandrine MURDICAFRASUD O LUX3:04:2425'36"+1:24:10
NCLVictor PLUVINAGEBELBalise 10
NCLMarijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok
Top

Total

Omega38
ASUB37
TROL28
Hainaut O.C.26
hamok25
C.O. Liège24
K.O.L.23
C.O. Pégase16
Hermathenae13
Indiv.10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC9
O.L.V. Eifel8
SUD O LUX8
Altaïr C.O.7
Balise 105
N.S.V. Amel4
Borasca2
Total: 283