clublogo
index

4 daagse van Limburg 2019
Oirschot 17.8.2019
Omega

Last updated: 18.08.2019 09:45:30Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D Oro 5 D Oro 7 D Oro 9 H Oro 9 H Oro 7 H Oro 5 SE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

Kinder-O  (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTAlice VERHEYEBELKinder-O
NTAlike VAN DER KLEIJBELKinder-O
NTClemence MARTINBELKinder-O
NTElodie VAN DER KLEIJBELKinder-O
NTHariet FARELLBELKinder-O
NTJakob VAN DER KLEIJBELKinder-O
NTJasmine VERHEYEBELKinder-O
NTJulie VAN DER KLEIJBELKinder-O
NTLena HEINFELDERBELKinder-O
NTMarij SIMKENSBELKinder-O
NTMats VAN DER KLEIJBELKinder-O
NTNelke COXBELKinder-O
NTTobias FRANSSENBELKinder-O
NTWarre SIMKENSBELKinder-O
Top

D-10   length 2590m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega21:358'20"
2.Laia CASAL GILESPCE Colivenc24:019'16"+2:26
3.Elin ZWIKKERNEDTROL26:1610'08"+4:41
Top

D10B   length 2590m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok36:1013'57"
2.Joke COXBELOmega41:1515'55"+5:05
3.Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega42:0616'15"+5:56
4.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.52:5020'23"+16:40
Top

D-12   length 2900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega24:558'35"
2.Laura MARTINFRAScapa Nancy26:129'02"+1:17
3.Silvia DI STEFANOITAPolisportiva Besanese29:3710'12"+4:42
4.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega37:5313'03"+12:58
5.Fin MYLLEBELhamok48:5016'50"+23:55
6.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega1:05:4322'39"+40:48
Top

D-14   length 4800m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL39:078'08"
2.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega47:409'55"+8:33
3.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega50:2810'30"+11:21
4.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.53:0011'02"+13:53
5.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega1:05:0213'32"+25:55
6.Marit ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:13:4815'22"+34:41
7.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:22:1717'08"+43:10
8.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:27:5818'19"+48:51
Top

D-16   length 5740m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega44:567'49"
2.Lisa HARMSGERWOLF Haltern59:4510'24"+14:49
3.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega1:03:2511'02"+18:29
4.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega1:04:3611'15"+19:40
5.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:09:1112'03"+24:15
Top

D-18   length 6590m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB50:037'35"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega55:508'28"+5:47
3.Agnieszka LESNICKAPOLUKS Azymut Debow58:118'49"+8:08
4.Siel DE SMULBELOmega59:309'01"+9:27
5.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega1:05:039'52"+15:00
6.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:18:0211'50"+27:59
Top

D-20   length 6590m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie GILLETBELOmega1:17:2411'44"
Top

DE   length 8000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok54:286'48"
2.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:07:508'28"+13:22
3.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:08:258'33"+13:57
4.Ellen LAPORTENEDOlifant1:09:088'38"+14:40
5.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL1:17:519'43"+23:23
6.Véronique DE BRIEYBELBalise 101:18:349'49"+24:06
7.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:20:1410'01"+25:46
NCLMarijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'93
Top

D21   length 7130m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELASUB54:507'41"
2.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL58:278'11"+3:37
3.Stefanie WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr1:04:549'06"+10:04
4.Ines GRUNAUGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:08:289'36"+13:38
5.Lucie LATASTEFRAco colmar1:11:179'59"+16:27
6.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:12:4710'12"+17:57
7.Christel CRAVATTEBELC.O. Liège1:12:5210'13"+18:02
8.Elvin ALDERS-STELNEDOlifant1:40:5114'08"+46:01
9.Angela TIELEMANSBELK.O.L.1:53:1115'52"+58:21
--Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB58:318'12"+3:41
NCLKelly GYSENBELK.O.L.
Top

DB   length 4800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liese GEERTSBELTROL1:12:1215'02"
2.Stéphanie HENRYFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE1:31:3019'03"+19:18
3.Clara COXBELOmega1:41:0521'03"+28:53
Top

D35   length 6590m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esther GIL BROTONSESPCE Colivenc58:338'53"
2.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:02:289'28"+3:55
3.Imke VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ1:04:489'49"+6:15
4.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:13:0011'04"+14:27
5.Elke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ1:13:2811'08"+14:55
6.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok1:27:2313'15"+28:50
7.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok1:34:4214'22"+36:09
--Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega1:26:1813'05"+27:45
Top

D40   length 5740m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.44:507'48"
2.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega57:5510'05"+13:05
3.Olga ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:03:4511'06"+18:55
4.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:12:3112'38"+27:41
5.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:16:0713'15"+31:17
Top

D45   length 5740m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monika DEPTAGEROLG Siegerland39:166'50"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega46:558'10"+7:39
3.Astrid KUPPERBELO.L.V. Eifel53:159'16"+13:59
4.Juliette SOULARDNZLAuckland Orienteering Club1:00:4910'35"+21:33
5.Teresa WINNCANFoothill Wanderers OC1:04:4711'17"+25:31
6.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:05:3111'24"+26:15
7.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:05:5911'29"+26:43
8.Dagmar CERNINOVAOLG Sauliamt1:09:3412'07"+30:18
9.Jana LATASTEFRAco colmar1:16:3913'21"+37:23
10.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:26:1115'00"+46:55
11.Céline ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:39:5017'23"+1:00:34
12.Kerstin SMOLKAGERCTG Koblenz1:40:1017'27"+1:00:54
13.Montserrat TEIXIDÓ I FERRÉFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering3:00:5431'30"+2:21:38
Top

D50   length 4800m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL44:309'16"
2.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB46:149'37"+1:44
3.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok47:479'57"+3:17
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB51:1610'40"+6:46
5.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega52:2610'55"+7:56
6.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:01:0712'43"+16:37
7.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:01:5512'53"+17:25
8.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant1:02:2613'00"+17:56
9.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:16:4415'59"+32:14
10.Anja POTVINFRAco colmar1:28:4718'29"+44:17
--Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:18:0416'15"+33:34
--Olga ALMORESPClub Orientació Catalunya2:41:3533'39"+1:57:05
NCLBirgit SPANGENBERGGEROLG Regensburg
Top

D55   length 4800m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Baiba OZOLALATOK Mona43:108'59"
2.Margaret REYNOLDSGBRSwansea Bay Orienteering Club43:369'04"+0:26
3.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:159'50"+4:05
4.Christine ANTOINEFRAOrientation caennaise53:0311'03"+9:53
5.Serena LUDFORDGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers55:0511'28"+11:55
6.Greta MOLSBELhamok55:5411'38"+12:44
7.Martine WIBARTFRAA C Beauchamp58:2312'09"+15:13
8.Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERCTG Koblenz59:0612'18"+15:56
9.Marie-pierre COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp59:2212'22"+16:12
10.Alexandra BAESBELTROL59:3712'25"+16:27
11.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB1:00:5912'42"+17:49
12.Sonja NIJSBELOmega1:01:1212'45"+18:02
13.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:01:3312'49"+18:23
14.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok1:24:1817'33"+41:08
15.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:28:5018'30"+45:40
--Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB51:5810'49"+8:48
--Begoña ALMORESPClub Orientació Catalunya2:41:3033'38"+1:58:20
Top

D60   length 3610m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega36:2510'05"
2.Maggie ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering41:3911'32"+5:14
3.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.41:4211'33"+5:17
4.Katinka MULDERNEDARGUS43:1711'59"+6:52
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok43:3712'04"+7:12
6.Rosie WYCHGBRQuantock Orienteers44:2512'18"+8:00
7.Lea SWINNENBELOmega45:0012'27"+8:35
8.Jenny BRAYGBRSouthern Navigators45:4912'41"+9:24
9.Margi FREEMANTLEAUSYarra Valley Orienteering Club49:4213'46"+13:17
10.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel52:1314'27"+15:48
11.Marina DRIESENBELOmega54:4815'10"+18:23
12.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.58:1016'06"+21:45
13.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega59:2916'28"+23:04
14.Gail PARKERGBRSLOW EPSOM1:03:5217'41"+27:27
15.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:08:1118'53"+31:46
16.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:13:4720'26"+37:22
Top

D65   length 3610m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.40:5411'19"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL41:5211'35"+0:58
3.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.42:5511'53"+2:01
4.Jillyan DOBBYGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club43:0511'56"+2:11
5.Carol SANDSGBRBOK Wanderers48:0313'18"+7:09
6.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega48:0813'20"+7:14
7.Sue ROOMEGBRSROC49:5613'49"+9:02
8.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ50:2213'57"+9:28
9.Annick LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION57:1315'50"+16:19
10.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL57:2115'53"+16:27
11.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège58:2916'12"+17:35
12.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:06:2418'23"+25:30
13.Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUXNEDARGUS1:09:4319'18"+28:49
14.Monika HERBRANDGERTV Wanheimerort Duisburg1:10:4619'36"+29:52
15.Margrit WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr1:24:4323'28"+43:49
Top

D70   length 2990m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase33:1711'07"
2.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL42:2514'11"+9:08
3.Marie-Reine OUDINFRAco colmar56:0318'44"+22:46
4.Françoise FRANTZFRAQuimper Orientation56:1718'49"+23:00
5.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok57:2119'10"+24:04
6.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:01:4420'38"+28:27
7.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAScapa Nancy1:47:4036'00"+1:14:23
--Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.48:3616'15"+15:19
Top

D75   length 2990m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:05:3121'54"
Top

H-10   length 2590m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout BOECKXBELOmega21:598'29"
2.Max STRAUBE-ROTHGBROctavian Droobers27:2010'33"+5:21
3.Viek DE MITSBELTROL27:3610'39"+5:37
4.Daan COOLSBELTROL27:3910'40"+5:40
5.Thor WOLLESBELhamok31:3512'11"+9:36
6.Nathan JANSENBELOmega38:5014'59"+16:51
7.Adam LANDELSNZLAuckland Orienteering Club40:4315'43"+18:44
8.Ruben SEBABELC.O. Liège1:15:3329'10"+53:34
9.Axel HENRYFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE1:23:5532'24"+1:01:56
Top

H10B   length 2590m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega31:1812'05"
2.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok33:4313'01"+2:25
3.Warre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.36:3014'05"+5:12
4.Witse BOECKXBELOmega38:4614'58"+7:28
5.Jens DEFERMBELhamok43:5816'58"+12:40
6.Nand BOLSENSBELTROL46:3818'00"+15:20
7.Moritz HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath48:0218'32"+16:44
8.Arke COXBELOmega49:3619'09"+18:18
9.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.58:1322'28"+26:55
10.Mike LAPORTENEDOlifant1:00:0823'13"+28:50
11.Jelle HEMELAARNEDTROL1:08:3026'26"+37:12
Top

H-12   length 2900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.26:589'17"
2.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae32:4711'18"+5:49
3.Thor DE MITSBELTROL42:0014'28"+15:02
4.Roald FRONHOFFSBELASUB42:2814'38"+15:30
5.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega51:4217'49"+24:44
Top

H-14   length 4800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULBELOmega35:567'29"
2.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ47:259'52"+11:29
3.Gavan WINNCANFoothill Wanderers OC1:12:3615'07"+36:40
Top

H-16   length 7130m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathias LATASTEFRAco colmar49:056'53"
2.Marco Anselmo DI STEFANOITAPolisportiva Besanese50:547'08"+1:49
3.Jon ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7852:217'20"+3:16
4.Ewan WINNCANFoothill Wanderers OC59:198'19"+10:14
5.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega1:08:409'37"+19:35
6.Adrian CERNINOLG Sauliamt1:12:1810'08"+23:13
7.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:38:0813'45"+49:03
Top

H-18   length 7350m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega51:567'03"
Top

H-20   length 8840m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel GRAYAUSUgly Gully Orienteers52:355'56"
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège53:506'05"+1:15
3.Michal KRUKPOLUKS Azymut Debow59:526'46"+7:17
4.Thomas ERBLANDFRACO Loisir Etrechy1:01:016'54"+8:26
Top

HE   length 11140m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:00:045'23"
2.Roger CASAL I FERNANDEZESPCE Colivenc1:03:565'44"+3:52
3.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:05:215'51"+5:17
4.Wannes HENDRICKXBELhamok1:10:356'20"+10:31
5.Toon MELISBELhamok1:11:176'23"+11:13
6.Sam DEFERMBELhamok1:12:086'28"+12:04
7.Holger KOHRGERKOVZ1:12:566'32"+12:52
8.Tihomir DESPETOVICGEROC München1:15:126'45"+15:08
9.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:17:506'59"+17:46
10.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDOlifant1:18:087'00"+18:04
11.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.1:19:237'07"+19:19
12.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:19:467'09"+19:42
13.Kai RUECKERGERCTG Koblenz1:32:508'20"+32:46
--Iwan VISBELSUD O LUX1:17:386'58"+17:34
NCLJeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok
Top

H21   length 8840m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom GEYPENBELOmega59:026'40"
2.Christoph KÖRNERGEROLV Landshut1:02:467'06"+3:44
3.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:03:367'11"+4:34
4.Sonny WESSELSNEDARGUS1:04:587'20"+5:56
5.Ralph KÖRNERGEROLV Landshut1:04:597'21"+5:57
6.Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:07:407'39"+8:38
7.Dieter COENBELTROL1:08:017'41"+8:59
8.Rychon VAN PUTTENBELhamok1:12:248'11"+13:22
9.Sebastian GRUNAUGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:18:268'52"+19:24
--John WILHELMSFINASUB56:536'26"-2:09
Top

HB   length 7130m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:03:118'51"
2.Damien RIGABELC.O. Liège1:11:099'58"+7:58
3.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:25:2111'58"+22:10
4.William TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:26:0912'04"+22:58
5.Lukas BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG1:29:1612'31"+26:05
6.Marcin LESNICKIPOLUKS Azymut Debow1:31:3712'50"+28:26
NCLIan FARRELLGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club
Top

H35   length 8840m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok56:296'23"
2.Janonis SAULIUSLTUDainava OK58:076'34"+1:38
3.Marcus PINKERIRLCork Orienteering Club59:406'44"+3:11
4.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:11:228'04"+14:53
5.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:13:038'15"+16:34
6.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:20:259'05"+23:56
7.Christian OBERLANDERGERIndividuals/No club1:21:599'16"+25:30
Top

H40   length 8000m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega47:535'59"
2.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant54:486'50"+6:55
3.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.55:166'54"+7:23
4.Jan DELOBELBELOmega59:137'24"+11:20
5.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant1:02:007'45"+14:07
6.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant1:02:487'50"+14:55
7.Sebastian SCHMETZKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:07:198'24"+19:26
8.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:08:508'36"+20:57
9.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:10:378'49"+22:44
10.Antonio ARTABE LOPEZESPERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles1:11:578'59"+24:04
11.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:12:089'00"+24:15
12.Christopher SCOTTLUXLuxembourg Orienteering1:12:109'01"+24:17
13.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:12:359'04"+24:42
14.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:20:1810'02"+32:25
15.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:33:2711'40"+45:34
16.Florian TESCHKEGERCTG Koblenz1:43:0812'53"+55:15
--Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:16:009'30"+28:07
Top

H45   length 7350m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega48:096'33"
2.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ49:506'46"+1:41
3.Joël ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7856:127'38"+8:03
4.Stefan THIELSBELOmega58:107'54"+10:01
5.Zbynek CERNINOLG Sauliamt58:197'56"+10:10
6.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:00:438'15"+12:34
7.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:00:588'17"+12:49
8.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:04:268'45"+16:17
9.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:06:078'59"+17:58
10.Stephane HENRYFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE1:08:439'20"+20:34
11.Jerome CAVARROCFRACorbière Orientation Raid Evasion1:19:3310'49"+31:24
12.Daniel ROTHGBROctavian Droobers1:32:5312'38"+44:44
13.Steven MOMMAERTSBELOmega1:34:1512'49"+46:06
14.Eelco MULLERNEDKOVZ1:42:4213'58"+54:33
NCLPau MARIESPBadalona Orientació
Top

H50   length 7130m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.42:295'57"
2.Alistair LANDELSNZLAuckland Orienteering Club46:586'35"+4:29
3.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca48:346'48"+6:05
4.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège48:376'49"+6:08
5.Guy TIREZFRAco colmar49:226'55"+6:53
6.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel51:287'13"+8:59
7.Peter DEPTAGEROLG Siegerland52:077'18"+9:38
8.Pascal MARTINFRAScapa Nancy53:327'30"+11:03
9.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:03:018'50"+20:32
10.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant1:08:539'39"+26:24
11.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:08:599'40"+26:30
12.Jonathan WINNCANFoothill Wanderers OC1:10:339'53"+28:04
13.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:13:1210'15"+30:43
14.Koen CROONSBELOmega1:17:1210'49"+34:43
15.David FARELL I GARRIGÓSFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1:18:1110'57"+35:42
16.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:20:1011'14"+37:41
17.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:35:5013'26"+53:21
18.Brenton GRAYAUSUgly Gully Orienteers1:37:3313'40"+55:04
Top

H55   length 6590m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok44:396'46"
2.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL46:076'59"+1:28
3.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG46:377'04"+1:58
4.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok48:397'22"+4:00
5.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise52:538'01"+8:14
6.Niall REYNOLDSGBRSwansea Bay Orienteering Club53:328'07"+8:53
7.Gordon PARKERGBRSLOW EPSOM55:298'25"+10:50
8.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.56:588'38"+12:19
9.Hennie KENNISNEDhamok57:118'40"+12:32
10.Marc CLAESBELhamok57:178'41"+12:38
11.Jan THEYSBELOmega58:578'56"+14:18
12.Andy RIMESGBRQuantock Orienteers1:00:389'12"+15:59
13.Michel DICKBURTFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1:00:469'13"+16:07
14.Gianluca DI STEFANOITAPolisportiva Besanese1:01:059'16"+16:26
15.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:509'22"+17:11
16.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:01:549'23"+17:15
17.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:06:3510'06"+21:56
18.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:08:0110'19"+23:22
19.Bart TICKETBELTROL1:11:0110'46"+26:22
20.Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG1:11:0410'47"+26:25
21.Peteris ZARINSLATOK Mona1:15:1211'24"+30:33
22.Daniel COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp1:33:0514'07"+48:26
23.Jordi DEUESPClub Orientació Catalunya1:49:3616'37"+1:04:57
NCLLaurent COMPEREFRAOrientation caennaise
NCLJan DE SOETEBELTROL
NCLMarc TALLOENBELOmega
Top

H60   length 5740m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.47:068'12"
2.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège47:278'15"+0:21
3.Anne HEIKOOPOlifant47:568'21"+0:50
4.Paul ALLEFRAScapa Nancy48:248'25"+1:18
5.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant48:518'30"+1:45
6.Wim HOEKXBELhamok49:098'33"+2:03
7.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega49:268'36"+2:20
8.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERCTG Koblenz52:149'05"+5:08
9.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB52:499'12"+5:43
10.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.53:019'14"+5:55
11.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1053:569'23"+6:50
12.Gilles DESLANDESFRAOrientation caennaise55:049'35"+7:58
13.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.57:209'59"+10:14
14.Christian BOTTEMERFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE58:1610'09"+11:10
15.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:00:2810'32"+13:22
16.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:02:5010'56"+15:44
17.David ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering1:08:0111'50"+20:55
18.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:09:4812'09"+22:42
19.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:11:3712'28"+24:31
20.Hélier WIBARTFRAA C Beauchamp1:12:1112'34"+25:05
21.Mike BRAYGBRSouthern Navigators1:21:0014'06"+33:54
22.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:23:0214'27"+35:56
23.Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.1:27:2815'14"+40:22
--Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:42:2317'50"+55:17
Top

H65   length 4800m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ted VAN GELDERMALSENAUSYarra Valley Orienteering Club36:307'36"
2.Jean-Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy40:068'21"+3:36
3.Andre AERTSBELhamok40:198'23"+3:49
4.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège41:128'35"+4:42
5.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel41:338'39"+5:03
6.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.43:018'57"+6:31
7.Martyn ROOMEGBRSROC44:249'15"+7:54
8.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.44:589'22"+8:28
9.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.45:159'25"+8:45
10.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega46:269'40"+9:56
11.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok48:0110'00"+11:31
12.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.49:3910'20"+13:09
13.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath50:0410'25"+13:34
14.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.51:0410'38"+14:34
15.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel51:5810'49"+15:28
16.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega54:2811'20"+17:58
17.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega58:0312'05"+21:33
18.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.58:1912'08"+21:49
19.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL58:3812'12"+22:08
20.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:07:4614'07"+31:16
21.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:08:2714'15"+31:57
22.Alfons EBNETHGEROLG Regensburg1:09:1914'26"+32:49
23.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:11:2514'52"+34:55
24.Régis LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:20:0416'40"+43:34
Top

H70   length 3610m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase28:167'49"
2.Frans WENSBELTROL35:119'44"+6:55
3.Mike INTGROENNEDKOVZ35:219'47"+7:05
4.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok35:509'55"+7:34
5.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL36:2910'06"+8:13
6.Tim SANDSGBRBOK Wanderers39:2210'54"+11:06
7.Peter ROSSGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club39:4411'00"+11:28
8.Marcel OEYENBELhamok39:5811'04"+11:42
9.Michel SOLFRAOPA MONTIGNY40:0511'06"+11:49
10.Jos THYSBELhamok40:2211'10"+12:06
11.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.42:1711'42"+14:01
12.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL45:1112'30"+16:55
13.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL50:4114'02"+22:25
14.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca53:4414'53"+25:28
15.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAA C Beauchamp53:5314'55"+25:37
16.Georges BARBIERBELASUB54:0414'58"+25:48
17.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.55:5415'29"+27:38
18.Jorg HERBRANDGERTV Wanheimerort Duisburg1:00:2716'44"+32:11
19.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:05:4618'13"+37:30
20.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:08:5919'06"+40:43
21.Maurice SÉBABELC.O. Liège1:22:3122'51"+54:15
NCLStephen BERESFORDGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club
Top

H75   length 3610m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO40:1311'08"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok42:3011'46"+2:17
3.Kees GEERSNEDARGUS43:1411'58"+3:01
4.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.43:5012'08"+3:37
5.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae44:2412'17"+4:11
6.Jens ASSERBODENMaribo ok47:1113'04"+6:58
7.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.48:3413'27"+8:21
8.Jean OOMSBELhamok48:4313'29"+8:30
9.Tony LUDFORDGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers51:5214'22"+11:39
10.Christian STUDERSUIOLG Murten52:0814'26"+11:55
11.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:00:4416'49"+20:31
12.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:09:1319'10"+29:00
Top

H80   length 2990m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega36:3812'15"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega45:0015'03"+8:22
3.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.50:3816'56"+14:00
4.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel51:4117'17"+15:03
5.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok58:0619'25"+21:28
Top

H85   length 2990m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:35:4132'00"
Top

D Oro 5   length 4980m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne STRAUBEGERSV Lengefeld47:209'30"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega53:3810'46"+6:18
3.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:01:2712'20"+14:07
4.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:05:0113'03"+17:41
5.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:05:2413'07"+18:04
6.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:07:3513'34"+20:15
7.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:14:2114'55"+27:01
8.Jane CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:24:0116'52"+36:41
9.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:33:5418'51"+46:34
--An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:03:4112'47"+16:21
NCLLeen WOUTERSBELOmega
Top

D Oro 7   length 6210m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega47:277'38"
2.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.50:038'03"+2:36
Top

D Oro 9   length 8570m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:36:2811'15"
Top

H Oro 9   length 8570m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeremy GENARBELTROL54:276'21"
2.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:00:007'00"+5:33
3.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:03:047'21"+8:37
4.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB1:07:477'54"+13:20
5.François CLAPUYTBELASUB1:16:598'58"+22:32
6.Thibaut DERENNEBELAnimation Sillery Orientation1:18:439'11"+24:16
--Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok56:546'38"+2:27
Top

H Oro 7   length 6210m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega47:087'35"
2.Tibo GILLETBELOmega51:358'18"+4:27
3.Ralph KURTNEDKOVZ52:328'27"+5:24
4.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega56:139'03"+9:05
5.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega57:509'18"+10:42
6.Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ58:099'21"+11:01
7.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.58:319'25"+11:23
8.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:00:049'40"+12:56
9.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:01:299'54"+14:21
10.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:01:469'56"+14:38
11.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:01:579'58"+14:49
12.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:06:1010'39"+19:02
13.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:14:0611'55"+26:58
14.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL1:25:0613'42"+37:58
Top

H Oro 5   length 4980m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL38:187'41"
2.Joris SMETBELTROL41:088'15"+2:50
3.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok47:049'27"+8:46
4.Christian HARMSGERWOLF Haltern49:019'50"+10:43
5.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL52:5210'36"+14:34
6.François JACOBSBELOmega59:0811'52"+20:50
7.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega59:1911'54"+21:01
8.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.59:3611'58"+21:18
9.Nick CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:02:5112'37"+24:33
10.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:03:0312'39"+24:45
11.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:03:3212'45"+25:14
12.Willy ALARDSNEDTROL1:06:4113'23"+28:23
13.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.1:07:5713'38"+29:39
14.Johan CLAESBELhamok1:09:1813'54"+31:00
15.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:16:2615'20"+38:08
16.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:25:1717'07"+46:59
17.Luc TALLOENBELOmega2:19:0527'55"+1:40:47
Top

SE   length 3060m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anneleen AERTSBELTROL27:268'57"
2.Lore VANDERLINDENBELOmega31:1710'13"+3:51
3.Flore TOELENBELK.O.L.31:2710'16"+4:01
4.Lies OEYENBELOmega33:0410'48"+5:38
5.Inga AUSEKLELATLuxembourg Orienteering37:3612'17"+10:10
6.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok49:1516'05"+21:49
7.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:00:2319'43"+32:57
8.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:05:4521'29"+38:19
9.Murielle MARIEESPBadalona Orientació1:12:3723'43"+45:11
10.Caty COLSONBELASUB1:16:1224'54"+48:46
11.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL1:17:5925'29"+50:33
NCLMark GEYSENBELOmega
Top

SD   length 4240m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega30:387'13"
2.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok32:047'33"+1:26
3.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS36:478'40"+6:09
4.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop40:339'33"+9:55
5.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok41:109'42"+10:32
6.Senen CUCALON IRACHEESPWakan Raiders41:249'45"+10:46
7.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega42:179'58"+11:39
8.Marc HERMANSBELhamok42:4010'03"+12:02
9.Frans APPELBOOMNEDARGUS43:3910'17"+13:01
10.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ44:0410'23"+13:26
11.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL44:4910'34"+14:11
12.Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOLTROL52:4712'26"+22:09
13.Bernard OUDINFRAco colmar53:4612'40"+23:08
14.Monique WELLENNEDOLV Luzern54:1612'47"+23:38
15.Iris EGGELSNEDARGUS1:03:1714'55"+32:39
16.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:04:4815'16"+34:10
17.Jan DE GROOTNEDOlifant1:08:1816'06"+37:40
18.Adriaan BURGMANSNEDKOVZ1:12:4717'09"+42:09
19.Rene VAN DE VENNEDIndividuals/No club1:19:5818'51"+49:20
20.Elly APPELBOOMBELARGUS1:22:5719'33"+52:19
21.Sara FARRELLGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club2:12:2031'12"+1:41:42
Top

LD   length 6910m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tim FRANSSENNEDOLV Luzern46:156'41"
2.Daniel SANCHEZGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop54:267'52"+8:11
3.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL55:448'03"+9:29
4.Sebastiaan KOUWENHOVENNEDIndividuals/No club57:578'23"+11:42
5.Ronald HENDRIKSNEDMINOR58:598'32"+12:44
6.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:03:129'08"+16:57
7.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant1:07:299'45"+21:14
8.Rein EYLERSNEDIndividuals/No club1:14:4610'49"+28:31
9.Quinten LOOYMANSBELTROL1:21:2311'46"+35:08
10.Aimé FRANSSENSBELTROL1:23:0912'01"+36:54
11.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:24:1512'11"+38:00
12.Ronald POULISSENNEDARGUS1:27:4012'41"+41:25
13.Marjo POULISSENNEDARGUS1:29:3212'57"+43:17
14.William NICQUEBELTROL1:43:3915'00"+57:24
NCLJan-Gerard VAN DER TOORNNEDTROL
Top

Total

Omega86
TROL53
hamok53
K.O.L.46
ASUB25
Olifant17
C.O. Liège15
KOVZ14
Kinder-O14
ARGUS10
Hermathenae8
co colmar7
O.L.V. Eifel6
A C Beauchamp5
Balise 105
CTG Koblenz5
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop5
Guyancourt Orientation 785
Manchester and District Orienteering Club5
Scapa Nancy5
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE4
Foothill Wanderers OC4
Individuals/No club4
Luxembourg Orienteering4
Orientation caennaise4
Altaïr C.O.3
Auckland Orienteering Club3
Borasca3
CE Colivenc3
Club Orientació Catalunya3
Hainaut O.C.3
Hansa Simmerath3
OLG Sauliamt3
Polisportiva Besanese3
UKS Azymut Debow3
BOK Wanderers2
Badalona Orientació2
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers2
Bielefelder TG2
C.O. Pégase2
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OK Mona2
OLG Regensburg2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Suhr2
OLV Landshut2
OLV Luzern2
Octavian Droobers2
Quantock Orienteers2
SLOW EPSOM2
SROC2
Southern Navigators2
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club2
TV Wanheimerort Duisburg2
Ugly Gully Orienteers2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
WOLF Haltern2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2
Animation Sillery Orientation1
CO Loisir Etrechy1
Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion1
Cork Orienteering Club1
Dainava OK1
ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles1
HOC'931
MINOR1
Maribo ok1
N.S.V. Amel1
OC München1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Murten1
OPA MONTIGNY1
Quimper Orientation1
SPOBO1
SUD O LUX1
SV Lengefeld1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1
Wakan Raiders1
Total: 508