clublogo
index

Challenge Wagener
Hahnenberg/Schönberg 11.8.2019
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 12.08.2019 11:25:40
Contact/Remarks: thomas.bredo@hotmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Wagener Open 2 Open 4 Total Splits

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   
Top

Challenge Wagener  (37)

[H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.C.O. Liège (COLG 3)00:38:38
38.1Clément DEMEUSEBELH2138:32
38.2Quentin GILLETBELH4038:35
38.3Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH5038:38
2.ASUB (ASUB 2)00:45:53+7:15
16.1Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH6045:52
16.2Gilles DE NEYERBELH2145:53
16.3Christophe BERNARDBELH4045:51
3.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 2)00:46:00+7:22
25.1Nicolas SILLIENBELH4046:00
25.2Vincent SILLIENBELH4046:00
25.3Florentin LOVENSBELH-1445:59
4.O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 1)00:48:48+10:10
2.1Olivier CHATTLAINBELH4548:48
2.2Michael HENNESBELH5048:47
2.3Jürgen LOOBELH4048:48
5.TROL (TROL 3)00:49:11+10:33
20.1Wiet LAENENBELH5549:09
20.2Wim VERVOORTBELH5049:08
20.3Erik VAN DYCKBELH5549:11
6.TROL (TROL 1)00:49:39+11:01
7.1Rune DE CLERCQBELH-1449:39
7.2Kurt SMETBELH4549:38
7.3Joris SMETBELH-1649:38
7.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 1)00:50:21+11:43
18.1Julien DACHEBELH2150:21
18.2Patrick MOSSOUXBELH5550:19
18.3Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELH5550:21
8.C.O. Liège (COLG 2)00:59:53+21:15
15.1Guillaume EYENBELH-2059:51
15.2Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH5059:50
15.3André PIERLOTBELH6059:53
9.TROL (Rooman Family)01:00:19+21:41
42.1Kristel MERTENSBELD501:00:19
42.2Sarah ROOMANBELD-141:00:17
42.3Claudia ROOMANBELD211:00:19
10.Omega (OMEGA 1)01:00:53+22:15
3.1Marc KERCKHOFSBELH451:00:48
3.2Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD351:00:49
3.3Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELH551:00:53
11.Hermathenae (HERMA 1)01:03:44+25:06
5.1Antoine MATTARTBELH-161:03:39
5.2Eric MATTARTBELH451:03:38
5.3Eléonore ROBINSONBELD211:03:44
12.Hermathenae (Willemsens Family)01:03:51+25:13
35.1Rachel WINTHAGENBELD401:03:51
35.2Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-161:03:43
35.3Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH401:03:51
13.ASUB (ASUB 1)01:05:21+26:43
10.1Francis KRIERBELH651:05:21
10.2Dominique STASBELH551:05:20
10.3Philippe TAELEMANSBELH551:05:18
14.Omega (OMEGA 2)01:05:44+27:06
11.1Jan THEYSBELH551:05:44
11.2Rudi AERTSBELH551:05:42
11.3Charlotte THEYSBELD211:05:43
15.Balise 10 (BAL10 3)01:08:30+29:52
26.1Christian STOFFELSBELH551:08:28
26.2Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD211:08:27
26.3Bertrand TALLIEUBELH401:08:30
16.Hermathenae (HERMA 2)01:08:33+29:55
14.1Leslie CRETTELSBELD351:08:33
14.2Patrick MAYERESBELH401:08:30
14.3Georges RENNOTTEBELH751:08:30
17.ASUB (ASUB 4)01:09:58+31:20
36.1Laurence AUGHUETBELD501:09:58
36.2Richard ROBINSONBELH501:09:57
36.3Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAH401:09:52
18.HANSA Simmerath (HANSA S 1)01:10:03+31:25
22.1Thorsten CREMERGERH451:10:03
22.2Rainer BRANDTGERH551:09:59
22.3Benno KIRCHGERH801:10:02
19.Omega (De Smul Family)01:10:48+32:10
43.1Olivier DE SMULBELH451:10:48
43.2Tille DE SMULBELD-161:10:47
43.3Siel DE SMULBELD-181:10:47
20.HANSA Simmerath (Die Kölner Wollis)01:13:04+34:26
28.1Daniel STEIGERGERH211:13:01
28.2Sandra FURKERTGERD-201:13:04
28.3Hermann WOLLGARTENGERH651:13:02
21.HANSA Simmerath (Die Eifeler Wollis)01:17:07+38:29
32.1Michael HEINFELDNERGERH351:17:05
32.2Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERD351:17:03
32.3Helmut WOLLGARTENGERH651:17:07
22.TROL (Peeters Family)01:17:23+38:45
27.1André PEETERSBELH701:17:17
27.2Toon PEETERSBELH351:17:20
27.3Sietske PEETERSBELD351:17:23
23.Omega (Jansen Family)01:18:32+39:54
29.1Kim JANSENBELH401:18:27
29.2Thomas JANSENBELH-121:18:26
29.3Angelique DE GRANDEBELD451:18:32
24.TROL (TROL 7)01:20:45+42:07
44.1Ralph KURTGERH451:20:39
44.2Bob DE CLERCQBELH451:20:42
44.3Frans WENSBELH701:20:45
25.N.S.V. Amel (NSVA 2)01:22:32+43:54
17.1Romain REUSCHBELH-181:22:32
17.2Alain HEUKEMESBELH501:22:31
17.3Michel SOLHEIDBELH501:22:29
26.ASUB (Darimont Family)01:24:06+45:28
40.1Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD551:24:06
40.2Didier DARIMONTBELH551:24:05
40.3Céline DARIMONTBELD-201:24:06
27.Balise 10 (BAL10 2)01:25:29+46:51
4.1Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH551:25:27
4.2Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD451:25:29
4.3Pascal PLUVINAGEBELH451:25:12
28.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 4)01:34:48+56:10
39.1Pascale FLAMIONBELD551:34:48
39.2Laurie GERARDBELD211:34:46
39.3Chloé GOUTAGNYFRAD211:34:46
29.C.O. Liège (COLG 1)01:36:26+57:48
8.1Florence BASTINBELD451:36:24
8.2Jean BAISIPONTBELH701:36:24
8.3Françoise RENARDBELD551:36:26
30.Hainaut O.C. (Herma - HOC)01:40:01+1:01:23
34.1Léane DE SMETBELD-161:40:01
34.2Emma DE SMETBELD-181:40:01
34.3Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-181:40:01
31.Omega (Debby Family)01:50:43+1:12:05
19.1Geert DEBYSERBELH501:50:40
19.2Sara DEBYSERBELD211:50:43
19.3Tim DEBYSERBELH-181:50:37
32.Hermathenae (HERMA 3)01:51:25+1:12:47
21.1Bernard FRANCHIMONTBELH451:51:22
21.2Daniel WILLEMSENSBELH651:51:23
21.3Stephane DMYTERKOBELH701:51:25
33.ASUB (ASUB 3)02:13:40+1:35:02
31.1Amélie DELFORGEBELD212:13:27
31.2Jacques FLAMENTBELH702:13:36
31.3Georges DICKERBELH702:13:40
N.S.V. Amel (NSVA 1)NCL
6.1Stephan HANSBELH3546:57
6.2Guido LENGESBELH4546:56
6.3Robert THEISSBELH5046:59
TROL (TROL 5)NCL
33.1Alfons BOSCHBELH75NCL
33.2Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH70DNS
33.3William NICQUEBELH601:24:54
TROL (TROL 2)NCL
13.1Herman JANSSENBELH601:28:04
13.2Patrick VAN BOSCHBELH55NCL
13.3Julien VAN BOSCHBELH601:28:04
Hainaut O.C. (HOC 2)NCL
30.1Einstine OKOABELH-142:07:22
30.2Timéo TAZIAUXBELH-142:07:20
30.3Archibald LECLERCQBELH-142:07:34
Top

Open 2  (2)

[H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.B.A.B.A. (Sud O Lux - HOC)01:45:18
45.1Joël DRYGALSKIBELH501:45:18
45.2Bénédicte DELITTEBELD501:45:18
2.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 5)02:24:14+38:56
24.1Frédéric DE SMETBELH402:24:14
24.2Idriss MEKERRIBELH-162:24:14
Top

Open 4  (4)

[H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 4)01:17:51
41.1Noah BACKESBELH-161:17:23
41.2Véronique BASTINBELD401:17:51
41.3Mike BRULSBELH211:17:46
41.4Mika THEISSENBELH-161:17:27
2.ASUB (Altair - Asub - CO.Liege)01:24:03+6:12
23.1Georges BARBIERBELH701:23:53
23.2Corinne SERVAISBELD501:23:53
23.3Maryline DEMEUSEBELD501:24:00
23.4Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD601:24:03
3.O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 3)01:41:12+23:21
12.1Elia KOHNENBELH-161:40:59
12.2Nicole GOENEN - ARENSBELD451:41:10
12.3Nico KOHNENBELH451:40:57
12.4Maike MULLENDERBELD211:41:12
4.Balise 10 (BAL10 1)01:50:03+32:12
1.1André VANHULSTBELH601:50:01
1.2Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD551:50:03
1.3Pierre DIEUDONNEBELH601:50:02
1.4Pierre DAVIDBELH551:50:00
Top

Total

TROL19
ASUB18
Omega15
Hermathenae13
Hainaut O.C.11
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC11
Balise 1010
C.O. Liège10
HANSA Simmerath9
C.O. Pégase6
N.S.V. Amel6
Altaïr C.O.1
B.A.B.A.1
Total: 130