Challenge Wagener - Sur Place
Hahnenberg/Schönberg 9.8.2019
O.L.V. Eifel
Last updated: 11.08.2019 13:57:06
Contact/Remarks:
serge.dery@skynet.be
Contact/Remarks:
serge.dery@skynet.be
Merci pour votre participation.
D:Long Difficult
D:Long Easy
D:Short Difficult
D:Short Easy
H:Long Difficult
H:Long Easy
H:Short Difficult
H:Short Easy
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Long Difficult
7250m
210m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
D45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:33:12
12'51"
2.
Véronique GOIRE
BEL
D45
Hermathenae
1:56:18
16'02"
+23:06
NCL
Astrid VLIEGEN
BEL
D21
N.S.V. Amel
Top
D:Long Easy
5250m
100m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marianne COHNEN
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:45:13
20'02"
2.
Chantal DAVID
BEL
D55
Balise 10
2:32:48
29'06"
+47:35
Top
D:Short Difficult
4010m
120m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
D65
N.S.V. Amel
57:03
14'13"
2.
Gisela HENNES
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:38
14'37"
+1:35
3.
Claire MUYLLAERT
BEL
D60
ASUB
1:04:42
16'08"
+7:39
4.
Viera FIALOVA
SVK
D65
N.S.V. Amel
1:10:36
17'36"
+13:33
5.
Anita BAERTS
BEL
D60
Borasca
1:23:01
20'42"
+25:58
6.
Mia KINNAER
BEL
D55
Omega
1:52:34
28'04"
+55:31
Top
D:Short Easy
3260m
70m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Louise MATTART
BEL
D-12
Hermathenae
48:31
14'52"
2.
Ludmila TSVETKOVA
BEL
D40
TROL
54:20
16'39"
+5:49
3.
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID
BEL
D75
Hermathenae
57:04
17'30"
+8:33
4.
Eloïse LOVENS
BEL
D-12
C.O. Pégase
58:29
17'56"
+9:58
5.
Martine DEBYSER
BEL
D45
Omega
58:57
18'04"
+10:26
6.
Andrea MARAITE
BEL
D21
N.S.V. Amel
1:18:30
24'04"
+29:59
Nele HANS
BEL
D-10
N.S.V. Amel
1:18:30
24'04"
+29:59
8.
Nadine VERLINDEN
BEL
D60
ASUB
1:20:18
24'37"
+31:47
9.
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
BEL
D70
Hermathenae
1:31:00
27'54"
+42:29
10.
Lanie KOHNEN
BEL
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:45:01
32'12"
+56:30
11.
Maria BOEMER
BEL
D21
N.S.V. Amel
11:16:07
207'23"
+10:27:36
Top
H:Long Difficult
7250m
210m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Igor KISELEV
BEL
H55
TROL
1:21:40
11'15"
2.
Marcel GÖHLER
GER
H40
CTG Koblenz
1:22:36
11'23"
+0:56
3.
Servais HICK
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
1:27:14
12'01"
+5:34
4.
Freddy SCHWALL
BEL
H40
N.S.V. Amel
1:39:34
13'44"
+17:54
5.
Bernard VAN DE VELDE
BEL
H70
Hermathenae
1:49:03
15'02"
+27:23
6.
Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ
BEL
H55
Balise 10
2:32:37
21'03"
+1:10:57
NCL
Tobias JETZEN
BEL
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCL
Marc JAMSIN
BEL
H50
C.O. Liège
Top
H:Long Easy
5250m
100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Stephane GOOSSENS
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
1:19:03
15'03"
Top
H:Short Difficult
4010m
120m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
H55
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
40:22
10'03"
2.
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
H60
K.O.L.
40:51
10'11"
+0:29
3.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:50
13'40"
+14:28
4.
Heribert HAACK
GER
H75
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:07:10
16'44"
+26:48
5.
Johan CLAES
BEL
H60
hamok
1:12:21
18'02"
+31:59
6.
Michel POULAIN
BEL
H70
C.O. Pégase
1:26:14
21'30"
+45:52
NCL
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
H80
Omega
Top
H:Short Easy
3260m
70m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Augustin TALLIEU
BEL
H-16
Balise 10
34:51
10'41"
2.
Robert HOOFD
BEL
H70
ASUB
53:52
16'31"
+19:01
3.
Michael HODSON
GBR
H80
Scapa Nancy
58:09
17'50"
+23:18
4.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:00:59
18'42"
+26:08
5.
Maximilian LOO
BEL
H-12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:08:45
21'05"
+33:54
Sebastian LOO
BEL
H-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:08:45
21'05"
+33:54
7.
Willy GOOSSENS
BEL
H75
Hermathenae
1:31:08
27'57"
+56:17
Top
Total
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
11
Hermathenae
7
N.S.V. Amel
7
ASUB
3
Balise 10
3
Omega
3
C.O. Liège
2
C.O. Pégase
2
TROL
2
Borasca
1
CTG Koblenz
1
K.O.L.
1
Scapa Nancy
1
hamok
1
Total: 45