Festival de Orientação CODIV - Escolas - 1º Dia
Fazenda Vargem Grande 29.6.2019
Clube de Orientação Divinópolis
Last updated: 08.07.2019 21:19:11
Contact/Remarks:
orientista.oliveira@gmail.com
D Infant N
D Juven N
H Infant N
H Juven N
H Junior N
1
2
Total
NCL
não classificado
D Infant N
2800m
70m (53)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Ana Vasconcelos
80115
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
44:34
15'54"
8.
Maria Eduarda Souza Morais
80121
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
52:52
18'52"
24.
Emanuelly Silva
80117
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
1:22:22
29'25"
26.
Emanuely Soares
80118
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
1:23:11
29'42"
36.
Raquelly Santos
80122
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
1:41:40
36'18"
38.
Yasmin Moreira
80123
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
1:50:08
39'19"
NCL
Eloa Coelho
80116
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
NCL
Maria Fauster
80120
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
Top
D Juven N
2900m
70m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maria Eduarda Goes Luciano
80127
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
47:01
16'12"
5.
Lara Fabian
80126
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
56:36
19'31"
9.
Anita Mesquita
80124
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
1:06:53
23'03"
Top
H Infant N
2900m
65m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Patrik Sousa
80135
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
46:42
16'06"
5.
Lucas Queiroz
80133
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
47:29
16'22"
11.
Pedro Santos
80137
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
53:06
18'18"
21.
Savio Melo
80138
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
1:14:02
25'31"
23.
Gabriel Emidio Silva
80130
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
1:17:43
26'47"
28.
Joao Vidal
80131
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
1:27:37
30'12"
35.
Daniel Lacerda
80129
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
1:53:30
39'08"
NCL
Pedro Lima
80136
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
NCL
Bernardo Santos
80128
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
Top
H Juven N
3100m
80m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Felipe Couto
80139
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
28:44
9'16"
3.
Jardel Santos
80140
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
33:44
10'52"
9.
Kaua Israel Alves Silva
80144
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
39:01
12'35"
11.
Ygor Araujo
80151
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
39:44
12'49"
18.
Miguel Souza
80148
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
51:43
16'40"
20.
Thiago Silva
80150
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
52:36
16'58"
22.
Joao Gabriel
80141
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
55:31
17'54"
26.
Matheus Vieira
80147
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
1:06:41
21'30"
33.
Nicolas Couto
80149
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
2:11:29
42'24"
35.
Joao Melo
80142
BRA
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
2:19:20
44'56"
Top
Total
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
30
Escola Dona Cuca FMO
26
Escola Irmã Maria FMO
20
Escola Chiquinha S. FMO
19
Escola M. Gontijo FMO
14
Escola F. Cançado FMO
12
Colégio Novo Ser FMO
8
Colégio Universo FMO
8
Escola João Dornas FMO
8
Colégio Cidade FMO
4
Escola Cel. Praxedes FMO
4
Escola Maria Guerra FMO
4
Escola Wilson Lopes FMO
4
Total: 161