clublogo
index

ASOM - Saturday Sprint 2
Oostende 29.6.2019
TROL

Last updated: 30.06.2019 10:00:41Contact/Remarks: jeremy@asom.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

M ELITE M CHILDREN -12 W CHILDREN -12 M YOUTH -16 W YOUTH -16 M JUNIOR -20 W JUNIOR -20 M VET 40+ W VET 40+ M SUPERVET 55+ W SUPERVET 55+ M ULTRAVET 65+ W ELITE W ULTRAVET 65+ M HYPERVET 75+ W HYPERVET 75+
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

M ELITE   length 3000m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jannis SCHÖNLEBERSUIOLV BASELLAND13:354'31"
2.Ats SONAJALGESTHarju OK13:564'38"+0:21
3.Joël MORGENTHALERSUIOLG Herzogenbuchsee14:114'43"+0:36
4.Nathan LAWSONGBRIFK LIDINGO14:124'43"+0:37
5.Tamas TÖLGYESIHUNTabani Spartacus14:234'47"+0:48
6.Mihaly ORMAYHUNTabani Spartacus14:554'58"+1:20
7.Serhiy BABYCHUKRLeO-TEAM15:045'01"+1:29
8.Erik NILSSON SIMKOVICSAUTOLC Wienerwald16:005'20"+2:25
9.Yordan KOLEVBULKompass-Radnevo16:145'24"+2:39
10.Jan SKOUPYCZESK Ski-OB Sternberk16:215'27"+2:46
11.Nigel BUNNGBRTVOC16:265'28"+2:51
12.Tom GEYPENBELOmega16:585'39"+3:23
13.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.17:365'52"+4:01
14.Daniel STEIGERGERHansa Simmerath18:196'06"+4:44
15.Markus KARIFINASUB18:286'09"+4:53
16.Sebastiaan LOOSENBELOmega18:326'10"+4:57
17.Andres DEL BUSTIOESPAsturextrem18:496'16"+5:14
18.Matthias POELLAUTOLC Wienerwald19:116'23"+5:36
19.Vladan VUJAKLIJASRBASUB19:236'27"+5:48
20.Johannes HOCKBELARDOC19:256'28"+5:50
21.Aliaksei TSITOVICHSUIC.O. Aget Lugano19:526'37"+6:17
22.Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOLTROL20:056'41"+6:30
23.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase20:426'54"+7:07
24.Nils ROUBERTSWEFK FINN21:057'01"+7:30
25.Dieter COENBELTROL21:217'07"+7:46
26.Piotr DELANDMETERBELASUB21:227'07"+7:47
Vaclav BADURACZETJ Slovan Karlovy Vary21:227'07"+7:47
28.Wannes HENDRICKXBELhamok21:457'15"+8:10
29.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.21:467'15"+8:11
30.Oscar MORENO PEREZESPORCA22:087'22"+8:33
31.Sean KEARNSIRLFingal Orienteers22:207'26"+8:45
32.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.25:118'23"+11:36
33.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega30:1410'04"+16:39
NCLOleksandr RYBAKOVUKRLuxembourg Orienteering
NCLLeopold KÜHLSCHELMAUTBerliner Turnerschaft
NCLOlaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ
Top

M CHILDREN -12   length 1560m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas JANSENBELOmega12:277'58"
2.Luke BENNETTGBRDFOK13:038'21"+0:36
3.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL13:228'34"+0:55
4.Thor DE MITSBELTROL13:358'42"+1:08
5.Viek DE MITSBELTROL17:5411'28"+5:27
6.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL18:0111'32"+5:34
7.Emile PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.18:1711'43"+5:50
8.Daan COOLSBELTROL22:2414'21"+9:57
9.Kobe VERMAANENBELTROL27:2817'36"+15:01
NCLNathan JANSENBELOmega
Top

W CHILDREN -12   length 1560m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lina COOLSBELTROL19:1412'19"
2.Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL21:3213'48"+2:18
3.Diet VAN MIERLOBELOmega23:3115'04"+4:17
4.Anna PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.34:0121'48"+14:47
Top

M YOUTH -16   length 2370m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL13:585'53"
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega15:386'35"+1:40
3.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL18:557'58"+4:57
4.Mathias VAN LOONBELTROL42:0617'45"+28:08
Top

W YOUTH -16   length 2090m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega14:266'54"
2.Milla KEYAUSMelbourne Forest Racers17:578'35"+3:31
3.Sarah DARLEYGBRGuilford Orienteers20:319'48"+6:05
4.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega20:359'50"+6:09
5.Anastasiia SILAKOVARUSSKRUM22:0810'35"+7:42
6.Noor DE MITSBELTROL31:2615'02"+17:00
Top

M JUNIOR -20   length 2870m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jensen KEYAUSMelbourne Forest Racers14:134'57"
2.Guillaume- EYENBELC.O. Liège15:255'22"+1:12
3.Ciaran KEARNSIRLFingal Orienteers17:075'57"+2:54
4.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega18:006'16"+3:47
5.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega19:356'49"+5:22
6.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega20:006'58"+5:47
NCLEmilio NEGRO SACRISTANESPORCA
NCLSergio GARCIA PAJARESESPORCA
Top

W JUNIOR -20   length 2260m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aimee DARLEYGBRGuilford Orienteers17:167'38"
2.Julie SMEETSBELOmega17:297'44"+0:13
Top

M VET 40+   length 2870m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase15:095'16"
2.Edi OCVIRKCROSprintAddicts15:235'21"+0:14
3.Anatolii DUNAEVGERGymnasium Offenbach15:355'25"+0:26
4.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega15:535'32"+0:44
5.Kim JANSENBELOmega16:125'38"+1:03
6.Nico VAN UYTSELBELTROL16:205'41"+1:11
7.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel16:535'52"+1:44
8.Sergio ARANDA ESCRICHEESPValencia - O17:125'59"+2:03
9.Guy TIREZBELCO COLMAR18:076'18"+2:58
10.Ross MACLAGANGBRSouthern Navigators18:286'26"+3:19
11.Eric ALEXANDREFRAAC BEAUCHAMP18:486'33"+3:39
12.Stepan LIABZINRUSKrasnoyarsk18:566'35"+3:47
13.David VELEDA DIAZESPCOC Barcelone19:156'42"+4:06
14.Tim FALCK WEBERDENTisvilde Hegn OK19:186'43"+4:09
15.Michael HOCK DOMABELARDOC19:326'48"+4:23
16.Patrick HOCKBELARDOC19:486'53"+4:39
17.Jesus HERVASESPCDCEBE20:026'58"+4:53
18.Kieran MACDONELLAUSASUB20:046'59"+4:55
19.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL20:087'00"+4:59
20.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL20:337'09"+5:24
Joël ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7820:337'09"+5:24
22.Manuele Alessio CALDERONITAFirenze ASD20:407'12"+5:31
23.Iain BELLGBRSouthern Navigators20:437'13"+5:34
24.Nicolas GONZALEZ ALONSOESPAsturextrem20:497'15"+5:40
25.Keith BENNETTGBRDFOK21:207'25"+6:11
26.César MENÉNDEZ IGLESIASESPAsturextrem21:367'31"+6:27
27.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger OK21:407'32"+6:31
28.Michael MARGOLINGERKölner OL Team21:547'37"+6:45
29.Marco JACOBSBELBorasca22:387'53"+7:29
30.Sven GÖBELGERGymnasium Offenbach22:437'54"+7:34
31.Stu LEVENEGBRHH23:288'10"+8:19
32.Pablo BANCIELLA ALVAROESPAsturextrem23:338'12"+8:24
33.Yves DE MITSBELTROL23:358'13"+8:26
34.Marc ARNARDIBELBalise 1023:508'18"+8:41
35.Simon BRANFORDGBRWimborne Orienteers23:548'19"+8:45
36.Jan COOLSBELTROL24:228'29"+9:13
37.Andrew SELBYGBRDVO24:358'33"+9:26
38.Paul CROTHERSBELTROL26:119'07"+11:02
39.José Manuel PRIETOESPMalarruta27:319'35"+12:22
40.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega27:369'37"+12:27
41.Patrice LOMBETBELBalise 1030:5110'44"+15:42
42.Miguel BANCIELLA ALVAROESPAsturextrem32:1811'15"+17:09
43.Jon DARLEYGBRGuilford Orienteers34:1311'55"+19:04
44.Manu TAMARGO FERNANDEZESPAsturextrem34:4912'07"+19:40
NCLRobert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel
NCLRobert OREHOCICROSprintAddicts
NCLOlivier DE SMULBELOmega
NCLDmitry USHAKOVGBRLOK
NCLFabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.
NCLEddy JANSENBELK.O.L.
NCLAndrei PAVLOVRUSEkaterinburg
Top

W VET 40+   length 2480m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marion BUECHLISUISwiss O Tours15:046'04"
2.Iben MAAGDENSollerod OK16:266'37"+1:22
3.Melanie SLADEGBRSouthern Navigators16:386'42"+1:34
4.Ekatatine REBROVARUSSKRUM16:486'46"+1:44
5.Karen FRENCHGBRWimborne Orienteers17:136'56"+2:09
6.Clare LONERGANAUSASUB17:146'56"+2:10
7.Greet PERSOONBELTROL17:487'10"+2:44
8.Ruth KERGBRCLARO18:007'15"+2:56
9.Jane PULFORDAUSOlifant18:157'21"+3:11
10.Sue BETTGBRSouthern Navigators19:247'49"+4:20
11.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL19:447'57"+4:40
12.Laura KUCINSKALATAC BEAUCHAMP19:518'00"+4:47
13.Helen PARKINSONGBRNottinghamshire OC20:068'06"+5:02
14.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL20:158'09"+5:11
15.Tatiana LIABZINARUSKrasnoyarsk20:208'11"+5:16
16.Sarah FRANCISGBRSouthern Navigators20:258'13"+5:21
17.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega20:588'27"+5:54
18.Katie CLARKEGBRSouthern Navigators21:078'30"+6:03
19.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.21:158'34"+6:11
20.Cristina DEL CAMPOESPMalarruta21:348'41"+6:30
21.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 1021:408'44"+6:36
22.Céline ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7821:438'45"+6:39
23.Peichi CHUANGTPEMoxina OK21:458'46"+6:41
24.Karen BECKMANNZLHawkes Bay21:578'51"+6:53
25.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega21:588'51"+6:54
26.Lies PROVOOSTBELOmega22:589'15"+7:54
27.Claire SELBYGBRDVO23:139'21"+8:09
28.Sofie D'HONDTBELOmega24:099'44"+9:05
29.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega24:379'55"+9:33
30.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB25:0910'08"+10:05
31.Lina JASULAITYTENEDOLIFANT26:5010'49"+11:46
32.Angela DARLEYGBRGuilford Orienteers28:3311'30"+13:29
33.Lucie FERNANDEZ SUAREZESPAsturextrem29:3011'53"+14:26
34.Silvia LOPEZ SUAREZESPAsturextrem30:0512'07"+15:01
35.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL33:5713'41"+18:53
36.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELBalise 1035:5314'28"+20:49
37.Anja POTVINBELCO COLMAR36:1514'37"+21:11
38.Anja STYNENBELhamok37:4715'14"+22:43
39.Teresa DIAZTOLEDOESPCDCEBE39:5016'03"+24:46
NCLNathalie VERSCHAERENBELBorasca
Top

M SUPERVET 55+   length 2620m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Quentin HARDINGGBRCLARO14:105'24"
2.Warren KEYAUSMelbourne Forest Racers14:345'33"+0:24
3.Keith TONKINGBRBorder Liners15:105'47"+1:00
4.Ian MAXWELLGBRRR Scotland15:195'50"+1:09
5.David HUNTGBRBristol Harbourside16:066'08"+1:56
6.Christopher KELSEYGBRBristol Orienteering Klub16:316'18"+2:21
7.Nick GREENGBRGuilford Orienteers16:346'19"+2:24
8.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1016:466'23"+2:36
9.Rudi AERTSBELOmega17:126'33"+3:02
10.David SEWARDGBRSBOC18:257'01"+4:15
11.Michel VAN LOONBELTROL18:397'07"+4:29
12.Graham NILSENGBRDEE18:417'07"+4:31
13.Stephen KIMBERLEYGBRDVO19:037'16"+4:53
14.Peter HARRISGBRHALO19:217'23"+5:11
15.Robert PARKINSONGBRNottinghamshire OC19:367'28"+5:26
16.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega19:477'33"+5:37
17.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.19:517'34"+5:41
18.Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9520:047'39"+5:54
19.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant20:588'00"+6:48
20.Mike CAPPERGBRLimestone Cowboys21:068'03"+6:56
21.Andrew COXIRLWATO21:318'12"+7:21
22.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB22:428'39"+8:32
23.Daniel COFFEFRAAC BEAUCHAMP22:528'43"+8:42
24.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1023:549'07"+9:44
25.Vidar DANIELSENNORIL TYRVING24:009'09"+9:50
26.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9524:439'26"+10:33
27.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.24:539'29"+10:43
28.Hans-Joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9526:109'59"+12:00
29.Johan CLAESBELhamok26:3210'07"+12:22
30.Peter WALDRONGBRNorfolk OC27:1710'24"+13:07
31.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.29:4211'20"+15:32
32.Danny SWERTSBELhamok30:0711'29"+15:57
NCLAlan ROSENGBRHH
NCLGraham JOHNSONGBRDVO
Top

W SUPERVET 55+   length 2370m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carol EDWARDSGBRBL17:237'20"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL17:277'21"+0:04
3.Janet ROSENGBRHH18:277'47"+1:04
4.Joli WEHRLISUISwiss O Tours18:377'51"+1:14
5.Lindsey KNOXGBRRR Scotland18:407'52"+1:17
6.Eileen MAXWELLGBRRR Scotland19:268'11"+2:03
7.Val JOHNSONGBRDVO19:598'25"+2:36
8.Helen KELSEYGBRBristol Orienteering Klub20:368'41"+3:13
9.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL20:448'44"+3:21
10.Mia KINNAERBELOmega21:449'10"+4:21
11.Pascale MARTINFRARaid Orientation Paris22:209'25"+4:57
12.Anna NILSENGBRDEE22:279'28"+5:04
13.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9522:439'35"+5:20
14.Kay SEWARDGBRSBOC23:419'59"+6:18
15.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAAC BEAUCHAMP24:1910'15"+6:56
16.Dawn WILLIAMSONGBRDEVON24:2210'16"+6:59
17.Pat MOODYGBRDEE24:2310'17"+7:00
18.Ulrike KORFFGERSC Achmer24:2410'17"+7:01
19.Annie SANDERSONNZLOrienteering Taranaki26:2411'08"+9:01
20.Kathryn WALLEYIRLFingal Orienteers27:3511'38"+10:12
21.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9529:0212'15"+11:39
22.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège29:1312'19"+11:50
23.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.30:2212'48"+12:59
24.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.31:0013'04"+13:37
25.Joanna ARNOLDGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9533:5214'17"+16:29
26.Anita BAERTSBELhamok34:0014'20"+16:37
27.Melinda RILEYGBRLimestone Cowboys34:5614'44"+17:33
28.Anne KIMBERLEYGBRDVO38:0716'04"+20:44
29.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.41:3617'33"+24:13
30.Olga MARGOLINAGERKölner OL Team57:2524'13"+40:02
NCLJacqueline MOREAUBELC.O. Liège
Top

M ULTRAVET 65+   length 2260m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Richard GARDNERGBROD14:456'31"
2.Kai SAKSMANFINOK TON16:037'06"+1:18
3.Bill HANLEYGBRSYO16:487'26"+2:03
4.Paul JOHNSONGBRAMOK17:037'32"+2:18
5.Daniel SEPANSFRACMO 170517:347'46"+2:49
6.Carl Johan ROUBERTSWEFK FINN17:427'49"+2:57
7.Nick COLLINSNZLOrienteering Taranaki17:507'53"+3:05
8.Mike GODFREEGBRDVO17:597'57"+3:14
9.Tim SANDSGBRBOK(W)18:348'12"+3:49
10.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1018:468'18"+4:01
11.Chris BRANFORDGBRWimborne Orienteers18:578'23"+4:12
12.Andre AERTSBELhamok19:288'36"+4:43
13.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase19:328'38"+4:47
14.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok19:498'46"+5:04
15.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa-Simmerath19:548'48"+5:09
16.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1019:588'50"+5:13
17.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.20:068'53"+5:21
18.Axel BLOMQUISTGBRBAOC20:128'56"+5:27
19.Patrick SQUIREGBRInterlopers20:509'13"+6:05
20.Brian PILLINGGBRSouthern Navigators21:199'25"+6:34
21.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.22:5110'06"+8:06
22.Jon WHEATCROFTGBRTVOC23:1610'17"+8:31
23.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL23:2610'22"+8:41
24.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL23:3110'24"+8:46
25.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.23:4110'28"+8:56
26.Arnolds KUCINSKISLATOK OGRE23:5510'34"+9:10
27.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREBOR24:5611'01"+10:11
28.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège25:0811'07"+10:23
29.Manfred THALLNERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9525:1111'08"+10:26
30.Frans WENSBELTROL25:1411'09"+10:29
31.Georges BARBIERBELASUB25:2911'16"+10:44
32.Grahame CRAWSHAWGBRMDOC25:5511'28"+11:10
33.Ferdinand HANSESGERTUS BRAMSCHE26:0811'33"+11:23
34.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL26:4211'48"+11:57
35.Karl-Heinz SEEFELDGEROLV Uslar27:5012'18"+13:05
36.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL28:3712'39"+13:52
37.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca34:4715'23"+20:02
38.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège38:3417'03"+23:49
39.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL40:1117'46"+25:26
NCLServais HICKBELC.O. Liège
NCLJohn COLLYERGBRSOS
NCLJos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.
Top

W ELITE   length 2720m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mary FLEMINGGBRSYO15:075'33"
2.Olena FEDOROVAUKRLeO-TEAM15:325'42"+0:25
3.Kristin MAXWELLGBRRR Scotland15:495'48"+0:42
4.Eszter MANTUANOHUNTabani Spartacus16:045'54"+0:57
5.Anna NILSSON SIMKOVICSAUTOLC Wienerwald16:125'57"+1:05
6.Antonija ORLICCROSprintAddicts16:426'08"+1:35
7.Daria MOSKALENKOUKRC.O. Liège17:416'30"+2:34
8.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL17:546'34"+2:47
9.Anna Maria ROUBERTSWEFK FINN18:386'51"+3:31
10.Pia OCVIRKCROSprintAddicts19:117'03"+4:04
11.Yiching HUANGTPEMoxina OK20:267'30"+5:19
12.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL20:497'39"+5:42
13.Kim TIREZBELCO COLMAR22:588'26"+7:51
14.Fiona TAMBULKompass-Radnevo22:598'26"+7:52
15.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 1023:248'36"+8:17
16.Anne EDWARDSGBRTVOC23:378'40"+8:30
17.Maren PUSSAKGERKölner OL Team23:578'48"+8:50
18.Eva SUAREZESPAsturextrem25:439'27"+10:36
19.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.26:069'35"+10:59
20.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega28:2210'25"+13:15
21.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase29:3310'51"+14:26
22.Annette SCHULZEGERKölner OL Team35:2413'00"+20:17
23.Laura COXIRLWATO37:5013'54"+22:43
24.Sonja VUJAKLIJASRBASUB38:5914'19"+23:52
NCLDirk GENARBELTROL
Top

W ULTRAVET 65+   length 2090m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Judy JOHNSONGBRAMOK17:198'17"
2.Christine KIDDIERGBRBorder Liners19:109'10"+1:51
Kari PEDERSENNORIL TYRVING19:109'10"+1:51
4.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL19:479'27"+2:28
5.Guyonne PETITFRAASMBCO21:0810'06"+3:49
6.Liz GODFREEGBRDVO24:2511'40"+7:06
7.Lieve GEENSBELTROL25:1112'02"+7:52
8.Carol SANDSGBRBOK(W)25:1312'03"+7:54
9.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.27:0312'56"+9:44
10.Jen GALEGBRDVO27:1713'03"+9:58
11.Lynn BRANFORDGBRWimborne Orienteers28:3013'38"+11:11
12.Julie ASTINGBRWessex28:5013'47"+11:31
13.Jenny COLLYERGBRSOS30:2714'34"+13:08
14.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL31:1314'56"+13:54
15.Gisela MUELLERGERTV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.32:3415'34"+15:15
16.Jacqueline SEPANSFRACMO 170535:2816'58"+18:09
17.Maria DELARBREBELhamok38:0118'11"+20:42
18.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.40:0119'08"+22:42
NCLJean O'NEILLIRLFingal Orienteers
NCLGunnel NILSSONAUTOLC Wienerwald
NCLChristiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 10
Top

M HYPERVET 75+   length 1800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Derek GALEGBRDVO16:409'15"
2.Guy GOODAIRGBREPOC24:0113'20"+7:21
3.Gerrit KRAUSEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9527:1215'06"+10:32
Top

W HYPERVET 75+   length 1800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Judith GOODAIRGBREPOC31:4217'36"
2.Mirjam CALLAERTBELTROL36:4220'23"+5:00
NCLIrene CRAWSHAWGBRMDOC
Top

Total

TROL40
Omega26
K.O.L.11
Balise 1010
DVO10
ASUB9
Asturextrem9
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/958
hamok8
C.O. Liège7
Southern Navigators7
Altaïr C.O.5
Guilford Orienteers5
Hainaut O.C.5
AC BEAUCHAMP4
C.O. Pégase4
Fingal Orienteers4
Kölner OL Team4
OLC Wienerwald4
RR Scotland4
SprintAddicts4
Wimborne Orienteers4
ARDOC3
Borasca3
CO COLMAR3
DEE3
FK FINN3
HH3
Melbourne Forest Racers3
ORCA3
TVOC3
Tabani Spartacus3
AMOK2
BOK(W)2
Border Liners2
Bristol Orienteering Klub2
CDCEBE2
CLARO2
CMO 17052
DFOK2
EPOC2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
Gymnasium Offenbach2
IL TYRVING2
Kompass-Radnevo2
Krasnoyarsk2
LeO-TEAM2
Limestone Cowboys2
MDOC2
Malarruta2
Moxina OK2
N.S.V. Amel2
Nottinghamshire OC2
Olifant2
Orienteering Taranaki2
SBOC2
SKRUM2
SOS2
SYO2
Swiss O Tours2
WATO2
ASMBCO1
BAOC1
BL1
Berliner Turnerschaft1
Bristol Harbourside1
C.O. Aget Lugano1
COC Barcelone1
DEVON1
EBOR1
Ekaterinburg1
Firenze ASD1
HALO1
Hansa Simmerath1
Hansa-Simmerath1
Harju OK1
Hawkes Bay1
IFK LIDINGO1
Interlopers1
KOVZ1
LOK1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
Norfolk OC1
OD1
OK OGRE1
OK TON1
OLG Herzogenbuchsee1
OLIFANT1
OLV BASELLAND1
OLV Uslar1
Raid Orientation Paris1
SC Achmer1
SK Ski-OB Sternberk1
Sollerod OK1
Stavanger OK1
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1
TUS BRAMSCHE1
TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.1
Tisvilde Hegn OK1
Valencia - O1
Wessex1
Total: 320