Cambor 2019 - REVEZAMENTO | ||
Last updated: 28.06.2019 23:08:41 | Contact/Remarks: orientista.oliveira@gmail.com |
ADULTO (13) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | COSM 2 (Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria) | 01:04:37 | ||||||||
13.1 | Everton Daniel Markus | BRA | H21E | 3000m/50m | 18:11 | 6'03" | 18:11 | (1) | ||
13.2 | Douglas Da Silva Schmitz | BRA | H21E | 3000m/50m | 18:04 | 6'01" | 36:15 | (1) | ||
13.3 | Juliane Valéria de Carvalho Mendonça | BRA | D21E | 2900m/50m | 28:22 | 9'46" | 1:04:37 | (1) | ||
5. | COSM 1 (Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria) | 01:13:09 | +8:32 | |||||||
10.1 | Jean Pretto | BRA | H21E | 2900m/50m | 18:42 | 6'26" | 18:42 | (4) | ||
10.2 | Jonas Viero Bassin | BRA | H21A | 3100m/50m | 22:55 | 7'23" | 41:37 | (4) | ||
10.3 | Andressa Essy Stribe | BRA | D21A | 2900m/50m | 31:32 | 10'52" | 1:13:09 | (5) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
H ADULTO (9) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
2. | COSM 3 (Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria) | 01:05:58 | ||||||||
101.1 | Cleber Baratto Vidal | BRA | H21E | 3200m/45m | 22:31 | 7'02" | 22:31 | (2) | ||
101.2 | Ariel Quim de Almeida | BRA | H21E | 3300m/45m | 20:05 | 6'05" | 42:36 | (2) | ||
101.3 | Ironir Alberto Ev | BRA | H21E | 3400m/45m | 23:22 | 6'52" | 1:05:58 | (2) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
D JUVENIL (2) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | COSM 4 (Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria) | 01:03:10 | ||||||||
237.1 | Letícia Murer De Souza | BRA | D16A | 2100m/38m | 21:56 | 10'26" | 21:56 | (1) | ||
237.2 | Julia Aita Bettega | BRA | D16A | 2000m/38m | 22:39 | 11'19" | 44:35 | (1) | ||
237.3 | Manoela Erothildes Teleginski Ferraz | BRA | D16A | 1900m/38m | 18:35 | 9'46" | 1:03:10 | (1) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
D JUNIOR (1) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
COSM 5 (Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria) | NCL | |||||||||
336.1 | Bianca Sartori Chagas | BRA | D18E | 2100m/45m | 44:19 | 21'06" | 44:19 | (1) | ||
336.2 | Isabela Balk Brandão Cassol | BRA | D18E | 2200m/45m | NCL | |||||
336.3 | Maria Eduarda Andrade Cavalli | BRA | D18E | 2200m/45m | 23:28 | 10'40" | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
H SENIOR (7) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | COSM 6 (Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria) | 58:40 | ||||||||
551.1 | José Carlos Pascotini | BRA | H50A | 2800m/50m | 21:00 | 7'30" | 21:00 | (1) | ||
551.2 | Anderson Hoffmann Ojeda | BRA | H45A | 2700m/50m | 19:44 | 7'18" | 40:44 | (1) | ||
551.3 | Cezar Augusto Fioravanti dos Santos | BRA | H45A | 2700m/50m | 17:56 | 6'38" | 58:40 | (1) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
H VETERANO (7) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
COSM 7 (Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria) | NCL | |||||||||
652.1 | Sérgio Luiz de Oliveira | BRA | H55A | 2600m/48m | 33:53 | 13'01" | 33:53 | (4) | ||
652.2 | Ilson Luiz Mendonça Domingues | BRA | H55B | 2500m/48m | 27:45 | 11'06" | 1:01:38 | (3) | ||
652.3 | Elvandir de Vargas | BRA | H55A | 2500m/48m | NCL | |||||
Top |