Cambor 2019 - REVEZAMENTO | ||
Last updated: 28.06.2019 23:08:41 | Contact/Remarks: orientista.oliveira@gmail.com |
ADULTO (13) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
4. | ABERTO 1 (ABERTO) | 01:11:22 | ||||||||
8.1 | Leandro Pereira Pasturiza | BRA | H21E | 3000m/50m | 18:21 | 6'07" | 18:21 | (2) | ||
8.2 | José Roberto Grillo Lesonier Junior | BRA | H21A | 3000m/50m | 20:52 | 6'57" | 39:13 | (3) | ||
8.3 | Camila Seidel Lirio | BRA | D14A | 3000m/50m | 32:09 | 10'43" | 1:11:22 | (4) | ||
7. | ABERTO 2 (ABERTO) | 01:33:13 | +21:51 | |||||||
9.1 | Mariana Wonhnrath Boldrin | BRA | D21A | 2900m/50m | 37:48 | 13'02" | 37:48 | (7) | ||
9.2 | Rafael Gomes de Oliveira | BRA | H35A | 3000m/50m | 26:29 | 8'49" | 1:04:17 | (7) | ||
9.3 | Gislaine Siqueira | BRA | D21E | 3000m/50m | 28:56 | 9'38" | 1:33:13 | (7) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
D ADULTO (4) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
ABERTO 3 (ABERTO) | NCL | |||||||||
51.1 | Eliane Vaz Pinto | BRA | D40B | 2800m/50m | 45:07 | 16'06" | 45:07 | (4) | ||
51.2 | Kathariny de Almeida Santos | BRA | D40B | 2900m/50m | 50:46 | 17'30" | 1:35:53 | (3) | ||
51.3 | Vanessa De Faria Campanella | BRA | D35B | 2900m/50m | NCL | |||||
Top | ||||||||||
H ADULTO (9) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
3. | ABERTO 8 (ABERTO) | 01:10:58 | ||||||||
109.1 | Jonathan da Rosa Palinski | BRA | H21E | 3400m/45m | 22:34 | 6'38" | 22:34 | (3) | ||
109.2 | Gustavo Cardoso Teixeira | BRA | H21E | 3400m/45m | 25:14 | 7'25" | 47:48 | (3) | ||
109.3 | Felipe Jardel Santana Lima | BRA | H21E | 3200m/45m | 23:10 | 7'14" | 1:10:58 | (3) | ||
5. | ABERTO 7 (ABERTO) | 01:14:20 | +3:22 | |||||||
103.1 | Leonardo Verissimo Lacerda | BRA | H21E | 3400m/45m | 22:57 | 6'45" | 22:57 | (4) | ||
103.2 | Matheus Gasiorowski Billodre | BRA | H21E | 3200m/45m | 25:06 | 7'50" | 48:03 | (4) | ||
103.3 | Lucas da Costa Silva | BRA | H45A | 3300m/45m | 26:17 | 7'57" | 1:14:20 | (5) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
MASTER (8) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
4. | ABERTO 16 (ABERTO) | 01:58:30 | ||||||||
401.1 | Marcelo de Faria Paulino | BRA | H45B | 2700m/50m | 35:06 | 12'59" | 35:06 | (5) | ||
401.2 | Wesley Oliveira Fonseca | BRA | H40A | 2700m/50m | 23:41 | 8'46" | 58:47 | (3) | ||
401.3 | Sandra Cristina Dos Santos Gomes | BRA | D40B | 2700m/50m | 59:43 | 22'07" | 1:58:30 | (4) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
H MASTER (2) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | ABERTO 17 (ABERTO) | 01:26:51 | ||||||||
453.1 | Francisco Dias Florentino | BRA | H35B | 3000m/60m | 30:30 | 10'10" | 30:30 | (1) | ||
453.2 | Giulleno Christie Guimarães de Lima | BRA | H35A | 3000m/60m | 26:27 | 8'48" | 56:57 | (1) | ||
453.3 | Wietse Marco Jurgen Hoornweg Van Rij | BRA | H55A | 3100m/60m | 29:54 | 9'38" | 1:26:51 | (1) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
SENIOR (3) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
ABERTO 20 (ABERTO) | NCL | |||||||||
503.1 | Jouderian Ferreira Nobre | BRA | H45A | 2700m/53m | 41:13 | 15'15" | 41:13 | (1) | ||
503.2 | Roberto Dias Torres | BRA | H70A | 2700m/53m | 50:26 | 18'40" | 1:31:39 | (2) | ||
503.3 | Elaine de Cássia Cardoso | BRA | D50A | 2700m/53m | NCL | |||||
Top | ||||||||||
H SENIOR (7) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
4. | ABERTO 21 (ABERTO) | 01:19:18 | ||||||||
553.1 | Cledio Marcelito | BRA | MASTER | 2800m/50m | 24:57 | 8'54" | 24:57 | (3) | ||
553.2 | Thiago De Carvalho Macarini | BRA | H21A | 2800m/50m | 22:49 | 8'08" | 47:46 | (2) | ||
553.3 | Paulo Sadao Araki | BRA | H50A | 2600m/50m | 31:32 | 12'07" | 1:19:18 | (4) | ||
ABERTO 27 (ABERTO) | NCL | |||||||||
556.1 | Alexandre de Queiroz Rodrigues | BRA | H50A | 2800m/50m | NCL | |||||
556.2 | Elmiro De Carvalho Mendonça | BRA | H45A | 2700m/50m | 24:30 | 9'04" | ||||
556.3 | Neir Braga da Silva | BRA | H55A | 2700m/50m | 24:15 | 8'58" | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
VETERANO (2) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | |||||||||
ABERTO 22 (ABERTO) | NCL | |||||||||
602.1 | Antônio José Paula Da Silva | BRA | H21E | 2300m/40m | NCL | |||||
602.2 | Luiz Sergio Mendes | BRA | H55A | 2300m/40m | 17:21 | 7'32" | ||||
602.3 | Ana Maria de Oliveira Cintra | BRA | D60A | 2300m/40m | 42:58 | 18'40" | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
H VETERANO (7) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
3. | ABERTO 23 (ABERTO) | 01:38:16 | ||||||||
651.1 | Euclides Deichmann | BRA | H65A | 2500m/48m | 28:33 | 11'25" | 28:33 | (3) | ||
651.2 | Joaquim De Jesus Picardo | BRA | H60A | 2500m/48m | 33:34 | 13'25" | 1:02:07 | (4) | ||
651.3 | José Carlos Gomes | BRA | H55A | 2600m/48m | 36:09 | 13'54" | 1:38:16 | (3) | ||
ABERTO 24 (ABERTO) | NCL | |||||||||
656.1 | João Alves Sobrinho | BRA | H65A | 2500m/48m | 34:13 | 13'41" | 34:13 | (5) | ||
656.2 | Walter Darge | BRA | H65A | 2500m/48m | NCL | |||||
656.3 | Henry Charles | BRA | H60N | 2600m/48m | 29:45 | 11'26" | ||||
Top |