C3
Paris XIII 16.6.2019
7512IF RO'Paris
Last updated: 16.06.2019 13:58:25
A H
A F
B H
B F
E
I
Total
NCL
non classé
DNF
abandon
A H
4500m (75)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Yann-Pierrick LEMAIRE
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
29:20
6'31"
8.
Alec LE HELLOCO
FRA
H16
7807IF GO78
30:20
6'44"
9.
Bastien THENOZ
FRA
H16
7807IF GO78
30:35
6'47"
11.
Alban GIRAUD
FRA
H35
7807IF GO78
30:38
6'48"
16.
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
H16
7807IF GO78
31:06
6'54"
19.
Anthony URVOAS
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
31:39
7'01"
32.
Jean-Marie FAUQUANT
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
34:29
7'39"
Jérôme YVART
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
34:29
7'39"
35.
Yann LE HELLOCO
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
34:50
7'44"
36.
Antoine JOLLY
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
34:54
7'45"
37.
Sylvain BLASZYKOWSKI
FRA
H21
7807IF GO78
35:09
7'48"
41.
François CARUEL
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
36:18
8'03"
46.
Marc GRANCOIN
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
37:34
8'20"
48.
Olivier BEDELET
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
37:54
8'25"
49.
Georges SANCHEZ
FRA
H60
7807IF GO78
38:22
8'31"
55.
Nick CAMPBELL
GBR
H60
7807IF GO78
41:52
9'18"
66.
Paul CHINCHOLE
FRA
H60
7807IF GO78
55:35
12'21"
Top
A F
4500m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Perrine THENOZ
FRA
D45
7807IF GO78
37:44
8'23"
NCL
Nathanaëlle GERBEAUX
FRA
D21
7807IF GO78
Top
B H
2900m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Nelson Oscar GRULLON ROSARIO
ESP
H21
7807IF GO78
24:29
8'26"
10.
Raphaël YVART
FRA
H14
7807IF GO78
29:15
10'05"
16.
Timothée LELOU
FRA
H14
7807IF GO78
34:56
12'02"
NCL
Erwan YVART
FRA
H12
7807IF GO78
Top
B F
2900m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
D12
7807IF GO78
22:49
7'52"
3.
Jeanette JANSSON
SWE
D50
7807IF GO78
25:19
8'43"
9.
Marion CHARDOT
FRA
D21
7807IF GO78
28:57
9'58"
12.
Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
D16
7807IF GO78
30:04
10'22"
14.
Maïwenn FAUQUANT
FRA
D16
7807IF GO78
31:03
10'42"
16.
Nathalie LEVREUX
FRA
D55
7807IF GO78
31:26
10'50"
24.
Nadejda VASILOI
FRA
D40
7807IF GO78
37:14
12'50"
32.
Isabelle GLASSET
FRA
D55
7807IF GO78
43:27
14'58"
33.
Chloé JUNG
FRA
D40
7807IF GO78
43:43
15'04"
NCL
Julia CHARDOT
FRA
D21
7807IF GO78
NCL
Emma JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
D12
7807IF GO78
Top
E
1800m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Riwal FAUQUANT
FRA
H18
7807IF GO78
15:19
8'30"
4.
Jérémie THENOZ
FRA
H12
7807IF GO78
18:02
10'01"
5.
Guillaume PICHON
FRA
H14
7807IF GO78
18:27
10'15"
NCL
Gwénaëlle DHERVE
FRA
D45
7807IF GO78
Top
I
3700m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Marc BLANQUART
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
32:50
8'52"
NCL
Arnaud THENOZ
FRA
H10
7807IF GO78
Top
Total
7807IF GO78
40
7512IF RO'Paris
25
9502IF ACBeauchamp
17
9404IF AS IGN
12
Pass'O avec Cmed
12
Indiv.
11
7716IF BALISE 77
9
9105IF COLE
9
7720IF TOM MEAUX
8
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
7
7709IF USM/CO
5
2517BF OTB
4
9211IF DSA
4
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
3
7808IF ASMB-CO
3
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
2
5116GE ASO Sillery
2
7719IF ERCO
2
9109IF COPS 91
2
9510IF ROC
2
Pass'O sans CMED
2
2108BF Talant SO
1
2801CE ESPAD
1
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1
6008HF NOYON CO
1
6804GE COColmar
1
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1
7701IF CSA CNSD
1
7722IF ASSAP 77
1
9213IF LOA
1
Total: 190