Belgium 3 days - Day 1
Marche - en - Famenne 8.6.2019
Balise 10
Last updated: 10.06.2019 13:18:01
Contact/Remarks: lucheunincxskynet.be
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
H90
1
2
3
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
--
buiten wedstrijd
D21
7070m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:59
8'29"
Top
DB
5530m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maike MULLENDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:26:17
15'36"
Top
D45
5530m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:38
10'36"
12.
Nicole GOENEN - ARENS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:00:07
21'43"
Top
D55
4330m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
45:33
10'31"
14.
Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:13:09
16'53"
Top
H-10
2290m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Louis BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
29:13
12'45"
Top
HE
10720m (45)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:05:33
6'06"
Top
HB
6970m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Konstantin WEDEKIND
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:31:41
13'09"
7.
Mike BRULS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:54:56
16'29"
Top
H40
8320m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Jürgen LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:26:49
10'26"
15.
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:30:33
10'53"
Top
H45
8060m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:03:03
7'49"
5.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:11:31
8'52"
6.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:14:27
9'14"
Top
H55
6070m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Dirk HARTMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:08
7'16"
13.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:24
8'57"
18.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:56
9'12"
Top
H60
5620m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Uwe KRAUSBAUER
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:02
9'26"
Top
H65
4560m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
15.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:23
11'42"
Top
H70
3330m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
33:38
10'06"
Top
Total
hamok
45
C.O. Liège
36
TROL
36
K.O.L.
29
Omega
28
ASUB
25
Hermathenae
21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
21
C.O. Pégase
18
BE Military Team
15
C.O.Colmar
14
FR Military Team
12
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
11
NL Military Team
11
Altaïr C.O.
10
O.L.V. Eifel
9
Hainaut O.C.
8
CA Rosé
6
OLG Goldau
6
Olifant
6
ARGUS
5
DK Military Team
5
Hansa Simmerath
5
N.S.V. Amel
5
Scapa Nancy
5
AS Quetigny
4
Epernay nature et sport
4
Heming Orientering
4
KOVZ
4
OK HTF
4
VALMO
4
Kölner O Team
3
OLV Steinberg
3
OSCM Charleville Mezières
3
Raid Orientation Paris
3
The Hague O runners
3
A.C. Beauchamp
2
BAOC
2
Borasca
2
C.O. Militaire Belge
2
C.O. Strasbourg Europe
2
COORE
2
Club Athletique de Condat
2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
2
DJK VfL Willich
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
Individual (BE)
2
Lisboa OK
2
Malarruta
2
OK73 Gladsaxe
2
OLG Bern
2
OLG Ortenau
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLG Stäfa
2
Orientation Caennaise
2
SPOBO
2
Talant Sport Orientation
2
Thames valley O.C.
2
Tout Azimut Fameck
2
Union sportive Melunaise
2
Vervins Orientation
2
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
2
ADOC
1
ANCO
1
C.O. Montceau Morvan
1
C.O. Tours SUD
1
CRCO
1
CSAG Metz
1
CTG Koblenz
1
Ind (NL)
1
KTV Altdorf
1
Mole Valley O.C.
1
O-92 Piano di Magadino
1
OLF Mainz
1
Punto Nord
1
Quimper Orientation
1
SAV Verdunois
1
SUD O LUX
1
SV bayer Wuppertal
1
Southdowns Orienteers
1
Sports Orientation Lunéville
1
Start-O
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894e.v.
1
Vallée de l' Ouche Orientation
1
Youth Advance Orienteering club
1
Total: 508