Sprint Aubel
Aubel 7.6.2019
Hermathenae
Last updated: 07.06.2019 20:59:03
Contact/Remarks:
stephan.goossens1@gmail.com
01
Total
NCL
non classé
01
3800m (64)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
H-16
Hermathenae
20:35
5'25"
2.
Fanny TILKIN
BEL
D21
C.O. Liège
23:04
6'04"
+2:29
3.
Julien MATTART
BEL
H-20
Hermathenae
23:11
6'06"
+2:36
4.
Guido LENGES
BEL
H45
N.S.V. Amel
23:20
6'08"
+2:45
5.
Robert THEISS
BEL
H50
N.S.V. Amel
23:40
6'13"
+3:05
6.
Eric MATTART
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
24:34
6'27"
+3:59
7.
Jérôme JACOBS
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
25:57
6'49"
+5:22
8.
Sébastien FRANCQ
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
25:59
6'50"
+5:24
9.
Nicolas LUDOVICY
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
26:13
6'53"
+5:38
10.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
26:20
6'55"
+5:45
11.
Jonas WILLEMSENS
BEL
H-16
Hermathenae
28:03
7'22"
+7:28
12.
Victor BOVY
BEL
H-16
C.O. Liège
28:34
7'31"
+7:59
13.
Frédéric BOVY
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
28:42
7'33"
+8:07
14.
Servais HICK
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
29:07
7'39"
+8:32
15.
Rosemonde LEONARD
BEL
D21
C.O. Liège
29:18
7'42"
+8:43
16.
William TONNEAU
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
29:57
7'52"
+9:22
17.
Matthieu PHILIPPE
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
30:14
7'57"
+9:39
18.
Vincent SCHEPKENS
BEL
H50
Individual (BE)
30:15
7'57"
+9:40
19.
Frederic PALOTAI
BEL
H35
Indiv.
30:42
8'04"
+10:07
20.
Antoine SAFIN
BEL
H40
C.O. Liège
31:02
8'10"
+10:27
21.
Emma WILLEMSENS
BEL
D-18
Hermathenae
31:34
8'18"
+10:59
22.
Hedwige LEJEUNE
BEL
D55
C.O. Liège
31:46
8'21"
+11:11
23.
Philippe LEDENT
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
32:34
8'34"
+11:59
24.
Dominique GEUZAINE
BEL
H50
C.O. Liège
33:01
8'41"
+12:26
25.
Franck FAORO
BEL
H45
Indiv.
33:29
8'48"
+12:54
26.
Olivier ARTHUR
BEL
H45
Indiv.
33:30
8'48"
+12:55
27.
Benoît LEUTHER
BEL
H21
Indiv.
33:42
8'52"
+13:07
28.
Sebastien HALLEUX
BEL
H21
Indiv.
33:57
8'56"
+13:22
29.
Marc JAMSIN
BEL
H50
C.O. Liège
34:14
9'00"
+13:39
30.
Basile DEMOLIN
BEL
H-12
Indiv.
34:49
9'09"
+14:14
31.
Antoine DEMOLIN
BEL
H-18
Indiv.
34:55
9'11"
+14:20
32.
Whidart-Philippart WHIDART-PHILIPPART
BEL
H45
Indiv.
35:25
9'19"
+14:50
33.
Jérémy DHOTE
BEL
H21
Indiv.
35:38
9'22"
+15:03
34.
Antoine SCHMITZ
BEL
H55
Individual (BE)
36:06
9'30"
+15:31
35.
Michaël DELHEZ
BEL
H40
Indiv.
37:41
9'55"
+17:06
36.
Lionel THEUNENS
BEL
H21
Indiv.
38:43
10'11"
+18:08
37.
Maxime SOHI
BEL
H-18
Indiv.
41:08
10'49"
+20:33
38.
David GILLET
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
41:28
10'54"
+20:53
39.
Kelly RUTTEN
BEL
D21
Individual (BE)
41:39
10'57"
+21:04
40.
Clémentine HAURET
BEL
D21
Individual (BE)
44:47
11'47"
+24:12
41.
Christophe PRÉHARPRÉ
BEL
H40
Individual (BE)
46:06
12'07"
+25:31
42.
Jean-Michel LUDOVICY
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
48:19
12'42"
+27:44
43.
Sylvie GARROY
BEL
D40
C.O. Liège
48:43
12'49"
+28:08
44.
Charles Edouard MASSART
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
48:45
12'49"
+28:10
45.
Pierre JANSEN
BEL
H55
Indiv.
51:12
13'28"
+30:37
46.
Laure-Anne LUDOVICY
BEL
H-20
Indiv.
53:51
14'10"
+33:16
47.
Jeremy BRISBOIS
BEL
H21
Indiv.
54:21
14'18"
+33:46
48.
Catherine FONTAINE
BEL
D21
Indiv.
54:52
14'26"
+34:17
49.
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
H80
O.L.V. Eifel
56:01
14'44"
+35:26
50.
Charles FERIR
BEL
H21
Indiv.
1:00:29
15'55"
+39:54
51.
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
BEL
D70
Hermathenae
1:01:10
16'05"
+40:35
52.
Willy GOOSSENS
BEL
H75
Hermathenae
1:01:11
16'06"
+40:36
53.
Carole CHAMBEAU
BEL
D35
Indiv.
1:07:56
17'52"
+47:21
54.
Basile ROBERT
BEL
H-10
Indiv.
1:10:04
18'26"
+49:29
55.
Lucas CRENIER
BEL
H-10
C.O. Liège
1:10:28
18'32"
+49:53
56.
Clemence DELSAUTE
BEL
D-10
Indiv.
1:11:20
18'46"
+50:45
57.
Arnaud DRAZVTIS
BEL
H-14
Indiv.
2:00:34
31'43"
+1:39:59
NCL
Frank VANSPAUWEN
BEL
H50
Hermathenae
NCL
Xavier FRANSSEN
BEL
H45
Indiv.
NCL
Laurent DUVIVIER
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
NCL
Marie-Julie PÉTERS
BEL
D21
Individual (BE)
NCL
Dylan SCHMITZ
BEL
H-14
Indiv.
NCL
Pascale MESTREZ
BEL
H50
Indiv.
NCL
Damon JENKINS
BEL
H-14
Indiv.
Top
Total
Indiv.
25
C.O. Liège
19
Hermathenae
9
Individual (BE)
6
O.L.V. Eifel
3
N.S.V. Amel
2
Total: 64