2 Daagse van Brabant | ||
Last updated: 02.06.2019 14:44:05 | Contact/Remarks: lieke@orienteering.nl |
Kinder-O (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Iep SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 00:00 | ||||
Mees SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 00:00 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6800m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Mijke MALLEKOOTE | NED | KOVZ | 1:18:47 | 11'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Imke VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | 1:21:42 | 14'35" | |||
NCL | Elke SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4500m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 59:26 | 13'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4500m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Carla ZWANENBERG | NED | KOVZ | 1:21:41 | 18'09" | |||
9. | Mirjam ZWEERTS | NED | KOVZ | 2:10:49 | 29'04" | |||
-- | Ideke VAN HOOF | NED | KOVZ | 1:07:08 | 14'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3400m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | KOVZ | 48:12 | 14'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Sasha KURT | NED | KOVZ | 26:43 | 10'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 8800m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Dieter COEN | BEL | KOVZ | 1:26:01 | 9'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 8100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Willy EYRAUD | FRA | KOVZ | 1:31:06 | 11'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 1:09:01 | 8'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6800m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 54:41 | 8'02" | |||
4. | Ralph KURT | GER | KOVZ | 1:03:19 | 9'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5600m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 56:04 | 10'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5600m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | KOVZ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4500m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | KOVZ | 50:14 | 11'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3400m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | KOVZ | 50:41 | 14'54" | |||
9. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | KOVZ | 1:07:32 | 19'51" | |||
NCL | Co TOPS | NED | KOVZ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | KOVZ | 1:04:25 | 18'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3500m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Seger VAN DER TOORN | NED | KOVZ | |||||
NCL | Martine BAKKER | NED | KOVZ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7800m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 1:22:11 | 10'32" | |||
10. | Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN | NED | KOVZ | 1:44:53 | 13'26" | |||
Top |