Championnat de France de Longue Distance - WRE
Aillons-Margériaz 1400 2.6.2019
7309AR COCS
Last updated: 04.06.2019 09:48:09
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
Complets et validés
Pour les tout jeunes,
un lien direct
D12
D14
D16A
D16B
D18A
D18B
D20A
D20E
D21A
D21C
D21E
D35
D40
D40C
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
D80
H10
H12
H14
H16A
H16B
H18A
H18B
H20A
H20E
H21A
H21C
H21E
H35
H40
H40C
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80 +
Op.Orange
Op.Jaune
Total
NCL
non classé
OT
hors délai
D16A
4210m
205m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Annabelle DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
50:34
12'00"
33.
Anouk BOISSIER
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:47:41
25'34"
Top
D21E
7920m
300m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Diane HUEBER
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:49:19
13'48"
NCL
Camilla DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
Top
D50
3840m
120m (48)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Andrea ESCURET
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:09:48
18'10"
9.
A-Francoise DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:14:46
19'28"
25.
Mireille LAVILLE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:33:31
24'21"
34.
Laurence ELIAS
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:03:48
32'14"
Top
D55
3840m
120m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Sylvie JUSSIAN
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:19:41
20'45"
25.
Laurence CHAMPIGNY
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:45:07
27'22"
Top
H12
2800m
125m (42)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Eliott BOISSIER
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
28:21
10'07"
Top
H14
4370m
210m (68)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
45:34
10'25"
Top
H16A
6630m
305m (60)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Mathias BARROS-VALLET
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:13:35
11'05"
Top
H18A
8000m
375m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
15.
Tommy DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:44:06
13'00"
Top
H20E
9710m
460m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guilhem ELIAS
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:12:30
7'27"
Top
H21A
10050m
460m (58)
[H:]M:S
min/km
24.
Martin SOGNO
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:22:55
14'13"
Top
H21E
10950m
495m (67)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Adrien DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:30:05
8'13"
Top
H35
8370m
410m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Mathieu PETIT-GOUNELLE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
Top
H40
7930m
375m (72)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Laurent CHAMPIGNY
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:29:28
11'16"
Top
H50
6250m
205m (81)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Pierre ELIAS
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:19:47
12'45"
25.
Nicolas BOISSIER
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:38:17
15'43"
Top
H55
6050m
160m (63)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Pierre DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:18:30
12'58"
25.
Bruno TRESSOL
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:41:39
16'48"
Top
H60
4720m
105m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Richard HEYRIES
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:15:20
15'57"
Top
H65
4720m
105m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Patrick TERRIN
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:34:58
20'07"
9.
Francis TERRIN
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:35:32
20'14"
Top
H70
2840m
80m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
26.
Jean-Paul BAUDOIN
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:01:41
42'50"
Top
H75
2840m
80m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Jean-Claude ELIAS
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:38:33
34'42"
Top
Op.Jaune
4370m
210m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Mathieu FALQUE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:49:29
38'47"
Top
Total
7807IF GO78
51
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
47
2508BF BALISE 25
36
5907HF T.A.D.
36
4201AR NOSE
35
7404AR ASO
35
0705AR Raidlinks'07
31
6804GE COColmar
31
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
30
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
30
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
29
3810AR ORIENTALP
29
7305AR ECHO 73
29
2517BF OTB
28
3913BF O'JURA
28
4203AR OE42
28
2108BF Talant SO
26
2105BF ADOChenôve
24
2605AR VSO
24
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
24
8809GE HVO
24
2704NM COBS
22
4204AR Boussole en F.
21
7716IF BALISE 77
21
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
19
3705CE COTS
19
6008HF NOYON CO
19
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
19
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
19
8404PZ OPA
19
5116GE ASO Sillery
18
1303PZ MARCO
17
1705NA CMO
17
5906HF VALMO
17
9105IF COLE
17
Bussola OK
17
2606AR LOUP
16
3319NA SMOG
16
3914BF JSO
16
OLV Baselland
16
0615PZ VSAO
15
2407NA POP
14
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
14
5407GE SO Luneville
14
0207HF VO
13
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
13
OK Ravinen - Nacka
13
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
12
6906AR ALCO
12
7512IF RO'Paris
12
8807GE LO Sanchey
12
2610AR L.O.V.
11
3811AR GUC-CO
11
4403PL NAO
11
4709NA PSNO
11
6803GE COMulhouse
11
7720IF TOM MEAUX
11
3204OC CARTO 32
10
5702GE CSAG METZ
10
6913AR CRAPAHUT
10
3502BR CRCO
9
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
9
7109BF Givry SO
9
9404IF AS IGN
9
4012NA B.R.O.S
8
4601OC FiNO46
8
6208HF B.A
8
7407AR SOS GO
8
Irish ROvers
8
1106OC COORE MJC
7
2604AR CROCO
7
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
7
7709IF USM/CO
7
7808IF ASMB-CO
7
1408NM VIK'AZIM
6
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
6
6701GE COSE
6
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
6
3809AR USSE CO
5
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
5
8812GE O'ZONE 88
5
9202IF Garde Rép.
5
9502IF ACBeauchamp
5
Melbourne Forest Racers
5
3408OC AMSO34
4
3812AR BOL D'AIR
4
8319PZ TOULON SNature
4
8903BF YCONE-Sens
4
ASUB Orientation
4
CA Rosé
4
Indiv.
4
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
4
0503PZ BNCO
3
0504PZ HAO
3
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
3
3410OC MUC Orientation
3
6917AR COPIDO
3
8607NA Poitiers CO
3
ANCO
3
OLG Bern
3
OLG St.Gallen - Appenzell
3
0109AR O'BUGEY
2
1315PZ PACARAID
2
1406NM vir'king raid
2
5609BR COPV
2
5909HF CapOnord
2
6315AR XTTRaid63
2
7004BF V.H.S.O.
2
7604NM ALBEOrientation
2
7719IF ERCO
2
7722IF ASSAP 77
2
9006BF RAMBO
2
Abominable O-men
2
Gafanhori (POR)
2
Guilford Orienteers
2
Herlufsholm
2
Lakeland O.C.
2
Lev Hasharon Menashe OC
2
OL Regio Olten
2
OLC WOHEMAANPEKA
2
0404PZ Balise 04
1
0711AR Outdoor07
1
0801GE OSCM
1
1103OC RDPA
1
1202OC CVO12
1
1601NA COF
1
3318NA ASM CO
1
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1
5101GE ENS
1
6205HF O²
1
6408NA COOL
1
6709GE SCBarr
1
7309AR COCS
1
7409AR Arve'nture
1
8105OC BOA Albi
1
CO Liège
1
Claro
1
KTV Altdorf
1
Kalevan Rasti
1
Malarruta
1
OLG Davos
1
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
1
ORICUNEO
1
Octavian Droobers
1
Søllerød OK
1
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1
Winged Battalion
1
Total: 1529