Championnat de Belgique Moyenne Distance | ||
Last updated: 12.05.2019 18:10:55 | Contact/Remarks: bel.champ.middle@gmail.com |
D-10 1900m 15m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 15:02 | 7'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 1900m 15m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 24:17 | 12'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2300m 30m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 19:11 | 8'20" | |||
2. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 22:20 | 9'42" | |||
5. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 32:20 | 14'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 3100m 50m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 34:43 | 11'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 5100m 70m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 41:53 | 8'12" | |||
3. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 42:55 | 8'24" | |||
5. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 45:10 | 8'51" | |||
16. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 58:02 | 11'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 4500m 65m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 59:11 | 13'09" | |||
3. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | Omega | 59:51 | 13'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4100m 55m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 46:08 | 11'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3400m 60m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 47:34 | 13'59" | |||
6. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 54:48 | 16'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 2800m 50m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 35:34 | 12'42" | |||
5. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 43:07 | 15'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 2800m 50m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 34:32 | 12'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2600m 30m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 39:56 | 15'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 1900m 15m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 14:42 | 7'44" | |||
2. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 15:08 | 7'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 1900m 15m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 28:37 | 15'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2300m 30m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 29:38 | 12'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 6200m 105m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 45:03 | 7'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 5800m 80m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:05:42 | 11'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 5100m 70m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 47:17 | 9'16" | |||
12. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:02:10 | 12'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 4900m 65m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 35:39 | 7'16" | |||
3. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 37:31 | 7'39" | |||
7. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 47:20 | 9'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4100m 55m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 37:39 | 9'10" | |||
12. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 50:15 | 12'15" | |||
13. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 51:16 | 12'30" | |||
20. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:09:48 | 17'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3400m 60m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 34:56 | 10'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 2800m 50m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2600m 30m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 51:58 | 19'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2200m 35m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 29:58 | 13'37" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 43:30 | 19'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3000m 25m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Martine DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:13:45 | 24'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LE 5000m 55m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jones VAN PUYENBROECK | BEL | Omega | 43:24 | 8'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3100m 35m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:11 | 19'44" | |||
11. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:27:56 | 28'21" | |||
NCL | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 5400m 75m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:09:49 | 12'55" | |||
6. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:26:30 | 16'01" | |||
NCL | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top |