Championnat de Belgique Moyenne Distance
Mer de Sable - Stambruges 12.5.2019
ASUB
Last updated: 12.05.2019 18:10:55
Contact/Remarks:
bel.champ.middle@gmail.com
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
D80
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SE
LE
SD
LD
Total
NCL
non classé
DSQ
disqualifié
--
hors classement
D10B
1900m
15m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anna PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
19:32
10'16"
Top
D-12
2300m
30m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Erine NEUWELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
59:19
25'47"
Top
D-14
2800m
50m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Pauline PETITJEAN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
50:15
17'56"
8.
Louise ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
56:54
20'19"
NCL
Angel AKHILE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D-16
3100m
50m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Camille PETITJEAN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
40:44
13'08"
4.
Gaëlle NEUWELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
49:22
15'55"
5.
Lucy BOGAERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
54:25
17'33"
6.
Léane DE SMET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:07:19
21'42"
7.
Clara FROMONT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:23:26
26'54"
Top
D-18
3800m
50m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Emma PETITJEAN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
40:50
10'44"
7.
Emma DE SMET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:00:01
15'47"
Top
DE
5100m
70m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Hannah THIELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
45:20
8'53"
15.
Lucie ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
57:49
11'20"
Top
D35
4100m
55m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Emilie TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:09:04
16'50"
5.
Marie DESTREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:17:04
18'47"
Top
D40
3800m
50m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Anne TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
48:52
12'51"
7.
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:01:28
16'10"
Top
D50
3100m
50m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Geneviève NYS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
45:48
14'46"
5.
Bénédicte DELITTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
56:14
18'08"
Top
D55
2800m
50m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
51:02
18'13"
Top
H-10
1900m
15m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
19:48
10'25"
Top
H-12
2300m
30m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Oscar BOURGEOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
25:00
10'52"
7.
Lucas FABRION
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:09:12
30'05"
Top
H-14
3100m
50m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Einstine OKOA
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
50:31
16'17"
NCL
Louis BOURGEOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Attilio GIACONIA
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Ali EL BAYYAD
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H-16
4500m
65m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Everic MISTIAEN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:05:30
14'33"
NCL
Donovan LERAT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H-18
4900m
65m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Simon ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
35:37
7'16"
3.
Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
37:08
7'34"
Top
HE
6200m
105m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
51:02
8'13"
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
51:02
8'13"
Top
H40
5100m
70m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fabien PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
33:15
6'31"
4.
Sébastien BOURGEOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
43:53
8'36"
11.
François LAMBERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:01:19
12'01"
14.
Frédéric DE SMET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:07:06
24'55"
Top
H45
4900m
65m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Yves ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
47:54
9'46"
Top
H50
4500m
65m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:29:44
19'56"
17.
Philippe VANROSSOMME
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:58:43
26'22"
Top
H65
2800m
50m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
44:28
15'52"
Top
SE
3000m
25m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Bernard PONCE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:05:54
21'58"
Top
SD
3100m
35m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Jérémy DRUAUX
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:10:14
22'39"
Top
Total
ASUB
56
Omega
47
Hainaut O.C.
44
TROL
44
hamok
34
C.O. Liège
28
K.O.L.
20
Tous Azimuts Douai
18
C.O. Pégase
17
VALMO
12
Balise 10
11
Altaïr C.O.
10
Vervins Orientation
10
C.O. Militaire Belge
9
Indiv.
8
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
6
O.L.V. Eifel
6
SUD O LUX
6
Heming
5
Hermathenae
5
ASO Sillery
4
KFKI Budapest
3
O 2
3
Borasca
2
KOVZ
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
Berliner TSC
1
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1
Velo Sport Pont à Celles
1
Total: 415