Championnat de Ligue de Longues Distances | ||
Last updated: 14.04.2019 19:46:38 | Contact/Remarks: ASUL Sports Nature |
Jalonné 2100m 60m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Chloé MOUCHETTE | FRA | 0111AR CO AMBERIEU | 20:19 | 9'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D14 3800m 160m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Valentine SELLIER | FRA | 0111AR CO AMBERIEU | 1:37:23 | 25'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D16 4500m 210m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Pauline LASSALLE | FRA | 0111AR CO AMBERIEU | 2:24:32 | 32'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21C 4000m 180m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sabrina MOUCHETTE | FRA | 0111AR CO AMBERIEU | 58:08 | 14'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40C 2800m 100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Béatrice FINO | FRA | 0111AR CO AMBERIEU | 1:03:35 | 22'42" | |||
3. | Aurore BEGU | FRA | 0111AR CO AMBERIEU | 1:05:31 | 23'23" | |||
4. | Sandra COULOMB | FRA | 0111AR CO AMBERIEU | 1:28:48 | 31'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2800m 100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Brigitte ANNE | FRA | 0111AR CO AMBERIEU | 42:16 | 15'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H18 8100m 410m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Mathis SELLIER | FRA | 0111AR CO AMBERIEU | 1:45:47 | 13'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 8500m 400m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cyril SOUCAT | FRA | 0111AR CO AMBERIEU | 1:14:43 | 8'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40C 4000m 180m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurent MOUCHETTE | FRA | 0111AR CO AMBERIEU | 45:08 | 11'17" | |||
4. | Jean-Marc SELLIER | FRA | 0111AR CO AMBERIEU | 52:50 | 13'12" | |||
9. | Denis COLLOMB | FRA | 0111AR CO AMBERIEU | 1:36:14 | 24'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8000m 370m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Nicolas GREFF | FRA | 0111AR CO AMBERIEU | 1:23:22 | 10'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5200m 280m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Pascal LASSALLE | FRA | 0111AR CO AMBERIEU | 51:59 | 9'59" | |||
16. | François CARDINEAU | FRA | 0111AR CO AMBERIEU | 1:59:53 | 23'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4000m 180m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Gabriel MASCI | FRA | 0111AR CO AMBERIEU | 1:22:13 | 20'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2800m 100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Roger ANNE | FRA | 0111AR CO AMBERIEU | 45:31 | 16'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2800m 100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | J-Paul LASSALLE | FRA | 0111AR CO AMBERIEU | 59:36 | 21'17" | |||
Top |