Championnats de Belgique Sprint | ||
Last updated: 27.05.2012 23:45:51 | Contact/Remarks: michel.lorent@gmail.com |
D. Pupilles 1540m 75m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 17:19 | 11'14" | |||
2. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 17:48 | 11'33" | |||
3. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 22:20 | 14'30" | |||
4. | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 23:53 | 15'30" | |||
5. | Kato LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 24:10 | 15'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften 2000m 95m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 18:01 | 9'00" | |||
6. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 29:01 | 14'30" | |||
NCL | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores 2020m 105m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 26:32 | 13'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 2140m 120m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 19:27 | 9'05" | |||
3. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 21:30 | 10'02" | |||
8. | Sara SAMBI | ITA | Omega | 24:56 | 11'39" | |||
13. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 30:55 | 14'26" | |||
16. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 35:46 | 16'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 2020m 105m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 27:08 | 13'25" | |||
6. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 28:39 | 14'10" | |||
7. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 31:40 | 15'40" | |||
8. | Virpi KORPI | FIN | Omega | 32:30 | 16'05" | |||
9. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 34:00 | 16'49" | |||
12. | Ellen BOOMER | USA | Omega | 47:28 | 23'29" | |||
NCL | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 2000m 95m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 24:38 | 12'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Pupilles 1540m 75m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 14:16 | 9'15" | |||
2. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 17:24 | 11'17" | |||
NCL | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 2020m 105m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 22:41 | 11'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 2140m 120m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 16:52 | 7'52" | |||
4. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 19:37 | 9'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 2460m 145m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 18:13 | 7'24" | |||
8. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 20:07 | 8'10" | |||
16. | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 21:38 | 8'47" | |||
20. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 22:35 | 9'10" | |||
21. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 22:59 | 9'20" | |||
24. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 23:44 | 9'38" | |||
28. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 27:34 | 11'12" | |||
41. | Bruno FRACKOWIAK | FRA | Omega | 45:33 | 18'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 2140m 120m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 19:48 | 9'15" | |||
6. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 21:23 | 9'59" | |||
11. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 24:07 | 11'16" | |||
18. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 32:06 | 14'59" | |||
19. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 32:24 | 15'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 2020m 105m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 26:08 | 12'56" | |||
16. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 36:18 | 17'58" | |||
NCL | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 2000m 95m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
21. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 40:02 | 20'00" | |||
22. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 42:45 | 21'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 2000m 95m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 34:48 | 17'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 2080m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | Omega | 54:15 | 26'04" | |||
4. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:08:39 | 33'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 2270m 145m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 22:17 | 9'48" | |||
4. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 27:24 | 12'04" | |||
Top |