Régionale 9 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 25.03.2019 09:23:23 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D:Noir très long 9340m 405m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | D35 | Olifant | 1:42:35 | 10'58" | |||
2. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:55:23 | 12'21" | +12:48 | ||
3. | Isabelle BELANGER | BEL | D50 | C.O. Pégase | 2:39:23 | 17'03" | +56:48 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 7460m 310m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:34 | 9'35" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:17:19 | 10'21" | +5:45 | ||
3. | Ronja FELL | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:28:12 | 11'49" | +16:38 | ||
4. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:42:56 | 13'47" | +31:22 | ||
NCL | Charline SADZOT | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5770m 225m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D45 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 51:20 | 8'53" | |||
2. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:20 | 9'24" | +3:00 | ||
3. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:25 | 11'09" | +13:05 | ||
4. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:06:35 | 11'32" | +15:15 | ||
5. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:45 | 12'05" | +18:25 | ||
6. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:11:38 | 12'24" | +20:18 | ||
7. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D21 | hamok | 1:16:42 | 13'17" | +25:22 | ||
8. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:20:34 | 13'57" | +29:14 | ||
9. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:22:21 | 14'16" | +31:01 | ||
10. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:27:42 | 15'11" | +36:22 | ||
11. | Monica ROELING | NED | D65 | TROL | 1:32:08 | 15'58" | +40:48 | ||
12. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:33:17 | 16'10" | +41:57 | ||
13. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | 1:57:57 | 20'26" | +1:06:37 | ||
NT | Christine GRONDAL | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3450m 115m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lara BIRTLES | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Liège | 45:56 | 13'18" | |||
2. | Anne-Françoise HENNEN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 48:09 | 13'57" | +2:13 | ||
3. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:27 | 15'12" | +6:31 | ||
4. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 54:24 | 15'46" | +8:28 | ||
5. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 54:48 | 15'53" | +8:52 | ||
6. | Alixia BIRTLES | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 56:59 | 16'31" | +11:03 | ||
7. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 57:19 | 16'36" | +11:23 | ||
8. | Margaret ROACH | GBR | D60 | SUD O LUX | 59:37 | 17'16" | +13:41 | ||
9. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:23 | 17'30" | +14:27 | ||
10. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:56 | 17'57" | +16:00 | ||
11. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:44 | 21'22" | +27:48 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 6460m 205m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:53:33 | 17'34" | |||
NCL | Corinne PEETERS | BEL | D55 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3400m 105m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-12 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 44:16 | 13'01" | |||
2. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | D45 | Balise 10 | 50:02 | 14'42" | +5:46 | ||
3. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 55:49 | 16'24" | +11:33 | ||
4. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 56:21 | 16'34" | +12:05 | ||
5. | Marie SAGRAMOLA | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 58:15 | 17'07" | +13:59 | ||
6. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-18 | Hermathenae | 59:27 | 17'29" | +15:11 | ||
7. | Olivia FRACASSI | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 59:29 | 17'29" | +15:13 | ||
8. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:17 | 18'36" | +19:01 | ||
9. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:55 | 19'23" | +21:39 | ||
NCL | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | |||||
NT | Violaine MOERS | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 6100m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Violaine DIZIER | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:52:09 | 18'23" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2740m 70m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-12 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 27:30 | 10'02" | |||
2. | Sandrine BRASSEUR | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 39:04 | 14'15" | +11:34 | ||
3. | Aurelie WILLEM | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 39:46 | 14'30" | +12:16 | ||
4. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D35 | C.O. Liège | 43:47 | 15'58" | +16:17 | ||
5. | Christel KLINKENBERG | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 54:09 | 19'45" | +26:39 | ||
6. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 58:34 | 21'22" | +31:04 | ||
7. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:14 | 26'43" | +45:44 | ||
8. | Laurine OCTAVE | BEL | D-14 | Balise 10 | 1:29:15 | 32'34" | +1:01:45 | ||
9. | Emma BIQUET | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | 1:43:20 | 37'42" | +1:15:50 | ||
10. | Margot DUPLICY | BEL | D-14 | Balise 10 | 1:49:54 | 40'06" | +1:22:24 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2620m 55m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | D-10 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 24:57 | 9'31" | |||
2. | Naïs SILLIEN | BEL | D-10 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 25:59 | 9'55" | +1:02 | ||
3. | Florine FORTEMPS | BEL | D-10 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 26:28 | 10'06" | +1:31 | ||
4. | Aurore BRISEBOIS | BEL | D-10 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 32:06 | 12'15" | +7:09 | ||
5. | Léa MARIËN | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 43:27 | 16'35" | +18:30 | ||
6. | Anne WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 53:17 | 20'20" | +28:20 | ||
7. | Lucie CHATELAIN | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 55:35 | 21'12" | +30:38 | ||
8. | Lena PECHEUX | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 57:40 | 22'00" | +32:43 | ||
9. | Lina SALAH | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 58:00 | 22'08" | +33:03 | ||
10. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 1:13:02 | 27'52" | +48:05 | ||
11. | Violette AMORY | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:13:08 | 27'54" | +48:11 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 9340m 405m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rasmus THEISEN | NOR | H21 | NTUI | 57:29 | 6'09" | |||
2. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:05:44 | 7'02" | +8:15 | ||
3. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:03 | 7'04" | +8:34 | ||
4. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H40 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 1:09:02 | 7'23" | +11:33 | ||
5. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:45 | 7'34" | +13:16 | ||
6. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:11:54 | 7'41" | +14:25 | ||
7. | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:14:34 | 7'59" | +17:05 | ||
8. | Maxime LAVAL | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:16:42 | 8'12" | +19:13 | ||
9. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:18:10 | 8'22" | +20:41 | ||
10. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:21:43 | 8'44" | +24:14 | ||
11. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:25:32 | 9'09" | +28:03 | ||
12. | François HANZEN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:26:13 | 9'13" | +28:44 | ||
13. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:26:44 | 9'17" | +29:15 | ||
14. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:30:36 | 9'42" | +33:07 | ||
15. | Sebastien GROSDENT | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 1:30:37 | 9'42" | +33:08 | ||
16. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:32:37 | 9'54" | +35:08 | ||
17. | Igor KISELEV | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:35:33 | 10'13" | +38:04 | ||
18. | Frederic VERCRUYSSE | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:39:43 | 10'40" | +42:14 | ||
19. | Jean-François FAUCONNIER | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:45:40 | 11'18" | +48:11 | ||
20. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:51:29 | 11'56" | +54:00 | ||
21. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:51:57 | 11'59" | +54:28 | ||
22. | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 2:09:05 | 13'49" | +1:11:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7460m 310m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:05:19 | 8'45" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:57 | 8'58" | +1:38 | ||
3. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:08:22 | 9'09" | +3:03 | ||
4. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:09:01 | 9'15" | +3:42 | ||
5. | Sylvain STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 1:10:54 | 9'30" | +5:35 | ||
6. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:12:14 | 9'40" | +6:55 | ||
7. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:51 | 9'45" | +7:32 | ||
8. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:17:50 | 10'26" | +12:31 | ||
9. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H40 | ASUB | 1:18:12 | 10'28" | +12:53 | ||
10. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:20:11 | 10'44" | +14:52 | ||
11. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:20:27 | 10'47" | +15:08 | ||
12. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:55 | 10'50" | +15:36 | ||
13. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:58 | 10'51" | +15:39 | ||
14. | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:08 | 11'00" | +16:49 | ||
15. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:22:49 | 11'06" | +17:30 | ||
16. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:25:04 | 11'24" | +19:45 | ||
17. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:26:43 | 11'37" | +21:24 | ||
18. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:29:04 | 11'56" | +23:45 | ||
19. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:29:31 | 11'59" | +24:12 | ||
20. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:33:21 | 12'30" | +28:02 | ||
21. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:36:01 | 12'52" | +30:42 | ||
22. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:38:34 | 13'12" | +33:15 | ||
23. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:25 | 13'43" | +37:06 | ||
24. | Yannick MARQUET | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:44:12 | 13'58" | +38:53 | ||
25. | Ronald HENDRIKS | NED | H45 | MINOR | 1:57:00 | 15'41" | +51:41 | ||
26. | Marcel GÖHLER | GER | H45 | CTG Koblenz | 1:59:37 | 16'02" | +54:18 | ||
27. | Roger HENROTTAY | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 2:05:55 | 16'52" | +1:00:36 | ||
28. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 2:14:07 | 17'58" | +1:08:48 | ||
29. | Stéphanie LACROSSE | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 3:02:30 | 24'27" | +1:57:11 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5770m 225m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Magne JUTULSTAD | NOR | H21 | C.O. Liège | 51:33 | 8'56" | |||
2. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 53:08 | 9'12" | +1:35 | ||
3. | Hans DE WIT | NED | H55 | K.O.L. | 55:04 | 9'32" | +3:31 | ||
4. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 58:33 | 10'08" | +7:00 | ||
5. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:25 | 10'17" | +7:52 | ||
6. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:46 | 10'31" | +9:13 | ||
7. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:01:15 | 10'36" | +9:42 | ||
Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 1:01:15 | 10'36" | +9:42 | |||
9. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:01:29 | 10'39" | +9:56 | ||
10. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:03:30 | 11'00" | +11:57 | ||
11. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:05:18 | 11'19" | +13:45 | ||
12. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 1:06:38 | 11'32" | +15:05 | ||
13. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:10:41 | 12'15" | +19:08 | ||
14. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H50 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 1:11:29 | 12'23" | +19:56 | ||
15. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:13:20 | 12'42" | +21:47 | ||
16. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:13:27 | 12'43" | +21:54 | ||
17. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:14:37 | 12'55" | +23:04 | ||
18. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H70 | TROL | 1:15:48 | 13'08" | +24:15 | ||
19. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:51 | 13'29" | +26:18 | ||
20. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:18:23 | 13'35" | +26:50 | ||
21. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:24:41 | 14'40" | +33:08 | ||
22. | David ROACH | GBR | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:25:56 | 14'53" | +34:23 | ||
23. | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:27:37 | 15'11" | +36:04 | ||
24. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:28:20 | 15'18" | +36:47 | ||
25. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:33:06 | 16'08" | +41:33 | ||
26. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:35:04 | 16'28" | +43:31 | ||
27. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:37:36 | 16'54" | +46:03 | ||
28. | Quentin TERWAGNE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:38:15 | 17'01" | +46:42 | ||
29. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:39:24 | 17'13" | +47:51 | ||
30. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:40:21 | 17'23" | +48:48 | ||
31. | Florian STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 1:47:29 | 18'37" | +55:56 | ||
32. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 2:14:10 | 23'15" | +1:22:37 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3450m 115m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 48:49 | 14'08" | |||
2. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H60 | TROL | 1:03:10 | 18'18" | +14:21 | ||
3. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:24 | 18'57" | +16:35 | ||
4. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:43 | 20'12" | +20:54 | ||
5. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:10 | 20'20" | +21:21 | ||
6. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:41 | 21'21" | +24:52 | ||
7. | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:03 | 22'54" | +30:14 | ||
8. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H75 | TROL | 1:19:15 | 22'58" | +30:26 | ||
NCL | André VLIEGEN | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6460m 205m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-François BREVER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 58:52 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Konstantin WEDEKIND | GER | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:28 | 10'26" | +8:36 | ||
3. | Philippe LEDENT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:04 | 11'27" | +15:12 | ||
4. | Antoine DELCOURT | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:15:16 | 11'39" | +16:24 | ||
5. | Alain LEGAZ | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:19:02 | 12'14" | +20:10 | ||
6. | Jérome LOICQ | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:05 | 12'23" | +21:13 | ||
7. | Stéphane WILLEMARCK | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:20:33 | 12'28" | +21:41 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3400m 105m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 32:18 | 9'30" | |||
2. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | H-12 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 33:18 | 9'47" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Pascal PARTHOENS | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 49:44 | 14'37" | +17:26 | ||
4. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 50:47 | 14'56" | +18:29 | ||
5. | Florian PARTHOENS | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 55:15 | 16'15" | +22:57 | ||
6. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 58:53 | 17'19" | +26:35 | ||
7. | Aurélien LOICQ | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:32 | 18'23" | +30:14 | ||
8. | Lucas CRENIER | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:55 | 19'23" | +33:37 | ||
9. | André LUXEN | BEL | H80 | Balise 10 | 1:08:54 | 20'15" | +36:36 | ||
10. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H80 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:16:21 | 22'27" | +44:03 | ||
11. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:26:22 | 25'24" | +54:04 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 6100m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NT | Claude CROYE | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2740m 70m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 29:40 | 10'49" | |||
2. | Dorian LOICQ | BEL | H-12 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 32:57 | 12'01" | +3:17 | ||
3. | Colin PICARD | BEL | H-12 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 33:38 | 12'16" | +3:58 | ||
4. | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | H-12 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 35:31 | 12'57" | +5:51 | ||
5. | Maxime SCHOMMER | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 36:35 | 13'21" | +6:55 | ||
6. | Louis JACQUES | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 41:46 | 15'14" | +12:06 | ||
7. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H-12 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 43:05 | 15'43" | +13:25 | ||
8. | Maximilian LOO | BEL | H-12 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:18 | 19'05" | +22:38 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2620m 55m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Theo PECHEUX | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 33:05 | 12'37" | |||
2. | Christophe MUSIAUX | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 34:47 | 13'16" | +1:42 | ||
3. | Timour FAUCONNIER | BEL | H-12 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 36:45 | 14'01" | +3:40 | ||
4. | Emilien FORTEMPS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 37:49 | 14'26" | +4:44 | ||
5. | Robin FAUCONNIER | BEL | H-10 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 38:26 | 14'40" | +5:21 | ||
6. | Quentin PICARD | BEL | H-10 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 40:24 | 15'25" | +7:19 | ||
7. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | H-12 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 40:30 | 15'27" | +7:25 | ||
8. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | H-10 | Stage Pupilles FRSO | 42:32 | 16'14" | +9:27 | ||
9. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 49:59 | 19'04" | +16:54 | ||
10. | Joachim SEBA | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 52:30 | 20'02" | +19:25 | ||
11. | Ruben SEBA | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 57:10 | 21'49" | +24:05 | ||
12. | Simon LAMBINON | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 1:29:35 | 34'11" | +56:30 | ||
NT | Maurice SEBA | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top |