Régionale 9 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 25.03.2019 09:23:23 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D:Noir moyen 5770m 225m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:06:35 | 11'32" | |||
13. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | 1:57:57 | 20'26" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3400m 105m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Olivia FRACASSI | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 59:29 | 17'29" | |||
NT | Violaine MOERS | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2740m 70m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Sandrine BRASSEUR | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 39:04 | 14'15" | |||
9. | Emma BIQUET | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | 1:43:20 | 37'42" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2620m 55m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Léa MARIËN | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 43:27 | 16'35" | |||
8. | Lena PECHEUX | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 57:40 | 22'00" | |||
9. | Lina SALAH | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 58:00 | 22'08" | |||
11. | Violette AMORY | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:13:08 | 27'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7460m 310m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
24. | Yannick MARQUET | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:44:12 | 13'58" | |||
29. | Stéphanie LACROSSE | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 3:02:30 | 24'27" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5770m 225m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
28. | Quentin TERWAGNE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:38:15 | 17'01" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6460m 205m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Antoine DELCOURT | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:15:16 | 11'39" | |||
5. | Alain LEGAZ | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:19:02 | 12'14" | |||
7. | Stéphane WILLEMARCK | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:20:33 | 12'28" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3400m 105m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Pascal PARTHOENS | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 49:44 | 14'37" | |||
5. | Florian PARTHOENS | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 55:15 | 16'15" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 6100m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NT | Claude CROYE | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2740m 70m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Louis JACQUES | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 41:46 | 15'14" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2620m 55m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Theo PECHEUX | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 33:05 | 12'37" | |||
2. | Christophe MUSIAUX | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 34:47 | 13'16" | |||
10. | Joachim SEBA | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 52:30 | 20'02" | |||
12. | Simon LAMBINON | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 1:29:35 | 34'11" | |||
Top |