Sylvester 2018 - day 2 | ||
Last updated: 28.12.2018 14:40:41 | Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be |
Kinder-O 1000m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Eli VERSCHAREN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Lisa BENINI | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Lucas BENINI | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Mats TALL | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2570m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 28:45 | 11'11" | |||
4. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 31:54 | 12'24" | |||
7. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 41:43 | 16'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3710m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 38:25 | 10'21" | |||
6. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 42:18 | 11'24" | |||
8. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 49:04 | 13'13" | |||
9. | Annelies LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:28:26 | 23'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 37:11 | 8'51" | |||
7. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 45:00 | 10'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 52:07 | 10'13" | |||
4. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 52:21 | 10'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 7340m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 51:51 | 7'03" | |||
NCL | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4200m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Clara COX | BEL | Omega | 1:16:05 | 18'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 43:52 | 8'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5100m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 43:22 | 8'30" | |||
14. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 1:09:23 | 13'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4200m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 33:51 | 8'03" | |||
3. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 43:28 | 10'20" | |||
4. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 44:23 | 10'34" | |||
7. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 49:48 | 11'51" | |||
8. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 53:04 | 12'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 41:11 | 9'48" | |||
3. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 50:34 | 12'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3710m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 46:14 | 12'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3260m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 39:53 | 12'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2420m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 19:46 | 8'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2420m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 33:05 | 13'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2570m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 19:12 | 7'28" | |||
5. | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 37:54 | 14'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5850m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 32:33 | 5'33" | |||
2. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 38:03 | 6'30" | |||
3. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 38:44 | 6'37" | |||
6. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 42:03 | 7'11" | |||
8. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 53:56 | 9'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 44:59 | 7'01" | |||
3. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 50:06 | 7'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 8980m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 5850m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | Omega | 46:43 | 7'59" | |||
2. | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 51:37 | 8'49" | |||
3. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 53:25 | 9'07" | |||
4. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:50 | 11'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6400m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 39:57 | 6'14" | |||
NCL | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6400m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 40:07 | 6'16" | |||
9. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 50:22 | 7'52" | |||
10. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 50:37 | 7'54" | |||
15. | Steven LORNOY | BEL | Omega | 58:33 | 9'08" | |||
21. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:20:59 | 12'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5850m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 49:39 | 8'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5100m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 45:09 | 8'51" | |||
16. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:08:37 | 13'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4440m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 40:43 | 9'10" | |||
17. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 49:44 | 11'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3710m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 32:49 | 8'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2950m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 36:55 | 12'30" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 43:57 | 14'53" | |||
4. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:46 | 22'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4940m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 56:21 | 11'24" | |||
7. | Pieter VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 1:51:07 | 22'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4380m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 42:06 | 9'36" | |||
9. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 59:22 | 13'33" | |||
12. | Roel KINT | BEL | Omega | 1:04:25 | 14'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7810m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:06:40 | 8'32" | |||
15. | Christophe BINGHAM | BEL | Omega | 1:22:41 | 10'35" | |||
21. | David RIA | BEL | Omega | 1:44:19 | 13'21" | |||
Top |