3ème étape du Brussels Orienteering Challenge | ||
Last updated: 12.11.2018 18:28:18 | Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@skynet.be |
D:Noir Moyen 5200m 165m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 41:40 | 8'00" | |||
15. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:38 | 15'07" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Court 3600m 115m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 47:25 | 13'10" | |||
8. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 49:08 | 13'38" | |||
13. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:27 | 17'20" | |||
17. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:08 | 23'05" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 3100m 95m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
13. | Sainteté IRERA | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:16 | 19'07" | |||
19. | Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:50 | 22'12" | |||
20. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:10 | 23'36" | |||
25. | Clara FROMONT | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:16 | 27'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2500m 45m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Angel AKHILE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:43 | 21'05" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1400m 30m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Charlotte PIRET | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 23:35 | 16'50" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 5200m 165m (94) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
39. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:54 | 9'24" | |||
54. | Olivier PIRET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:29 | 10'17" | |||
72. | Philippe PERZ | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:32 | 12'24" | |||
73. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:09 | 12'31" | |||
75. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:55 | 13'26" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Court 3600m 115m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:23 | 12'19" | |||
23. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:04 | 16'41" | |||
33. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:11 | 23'06" | |||
34. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:40 | 24'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 3100m 95m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 39:06 | 12'36" | |||
6. | Serge MINEUR | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:18 | 14'17" | |||
7. | Timéo TAZIAUX | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 46:59 | 15'09" | |||
8. | Titouan PIRET | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:26 | 18'12" | |||
9. | Giulyan STREBEL | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:09 | 18'26" | |||
NCL | Idriss MEKERRI | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2500m 45m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 32:35 | 13'01" | |||
7. | Yaniss MEKERRI | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 39:55 | 15'58" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 1400m 30m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Attilio GIACONIA | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 14:39 | 10'27" | |||
Top |