clublogo
index

WE O'Champagne LD
HAUTVILLERS 14.10.2018
5101GE ENS

Last updated: 16.10.2018 22:54:03Contact/Remarks: franz@cap-orientation.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Violet Long Violet Moyen Violet court Orange long Orange court Jaune Bleu Vert Jalonné Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   NT sans temps   

Violet Long   length 8240m  climb 115m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas RADONDYFRAH165907HF T.A.D.52:256'21"
2.Charles-Hubert QUEVALFRAH215907HF T.A.D.55:236'43"+2:58
3.Camille ANDREFRAH215116GE ASO Sillery58:167'04"+5:51
4.Daniel RADONDYFRAH505907HF T.A.D.1:03:387'43"+11:13
5.Denis MULLERFRAH217512IF RO'Paris1:04:177'48"+11:52
6.Simon BLUMFRAH215116GE ASO Sillery1:05:037'53"+12:38
7.Guilhem VEROVEFRAH145907HF T.A.D.1:06:498'06"+14:24
8.Francois LUTHRINGERFRAH508809GE HVO1:07:308'11"+15:05
9.Thomas SILVERIOFRAH215116GE ASO Sillery1:08:468'20"+16:21
10.Laurent PINEAUFRAH455702GE CSAG METZ1:12:538'50"+20:28
11.Vincent DELCUSEFRAH456205HF O²1:12:578'51"+20:32
12.Agnès MERCIERFRAD355907HF T.A.D.1:16:049'13"+23:39
13.Frédéric PUELFRAH355116GE ASO Sillery1:16:159'15"+23:50
14.Guilhem AUBERTFRAH217716IF BALISE 771:17:579'27"+25:32
15.Eric MATTARTBELH450207HF VO1:18:039'28"+25:38
16.Marc GALLOISFRAH450207HF VO1:19:509'41"+27:25
17.Ulrich PECHSTEINFRAH405402GE SCAPA NANCY1:20:589'49"+28:33
18.Pauline CARREFRAD215907HF T.A.D.1:21:489'55"+29:23
19.Pascal THOMASFRAH506205HF O²1:23:2510'07"+31:00
20.Judicael CHAMPIONFRAH400801GE OSCM1:24:4710'17"+32:22
21.Christophe SCHNEIDERFRAH455116GE ASO Sillery1:27:2510'36"+35:00
22.Antonio TOLEDO ZAMBRANAESPH217512IF RO'Paris1:29:5910'55"+37:34
23.Guillaume BERNARDFRAH216008HF NOYON CO1:32:1311'11"+39:48
24.Quentin PAGEFRAH2110001PO Non licencié1:33:0911'18"+40:44
25.Sébastien DE POORTERFRAH215909HF CapOnord1:40:2112'10"+47:56
26.Line WOTQUENNEFRAD215116GE ASO Sillery2:00:4414'39"+1:08:19
27.Marc WHITINGFRAH507512IF RO'Paris2:04:1915'05"+1:11:54
28.Nathanaël CHOPINFRAH217512IF RO'Paris2:08:3115'35"+1:16:06
29.Stéphanie AUCUITFRAD35Pass'O sans Cmed2:40:2719'28"+1:48:02
NCLAntoine GUENINFRAH205116GE ASO Sillery
NCLArnault BESTELFRAH209105IF COLE
NCLThierry BESTELFRAH459105IF COLE
NCLCéline SCHNEIDERFRAD405116GE ASO Sillery
Top

Violet Moyen   length 6740m  climb 115m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELH160207HF VO43:046'23"
2.Jean-Francois LOTERIEFRAH505907HF T.A.D.58:338'41"+15:29
3.Manuel ZENEVREFRAH458809GE HVO58:368'41"+15:32
4.Yannick RIOFRAH606008HF NOYON CO1:02:219'15"+19:17
5.Philippe POGUFRAH605402GE SCAPA NANCY1:02:309'16"+19:26
6.Pascal MARTINFRAH455402GE SCAPA NANCY1:03:249'24"+20:20
7.Mathilde GALLIEZFRAD165907HF T.A.D.1:05:299'42"+22:25
8.Apolline VEROVEFRAD185907HF T.A.D.1:06:089'48"+23:04
9.Matthieu SERRAFRAH355116GE ASO Sillery1:07:3110'01"+24:27
10.Olivier GUENINFRAH505116GE ASO Sillery1:07:3210'01"+24:28
11.Pascal NAELFRAH509404IF AS IGN1:07:4410'02"+24:40
12.M-Claude VERCAUTERENFRAD456008HF NOYON CO1:08:0110'05"+24:57
13.Sophie PISZCZOROWICZFRAD457720IF TOM MEAUX1:10:2410'26"+27:20
14.Dominique SERGEANTFRAH609404IF AS IGN1:11:1010'33"+28:06
15.Nathalie GUENINFRAD455116GE ASO Sillery1:11:3810'37"+28:34
16.Laurent DEFAUCHEUXFRAH405116GE ASO Sillery1:12:5910'49"+29:55
17.Clémence VERCAUTERENFRAD166008HF NOYON CO1:13:4610'56"+30:42
18.Léopoldina SILVEIRAFRAD4010001PO Non licencié1:14:5911'07"+31:55
19.Simon RAOUTFRAH21Pass'O sans Cmed1:16:4611'23"+33:42
20.Matthieu CRUNELLEFRAH185907HF T.A.D.1:19:2311'46"+36:19
21.Romane OLIVIERFRAD165116GE ASO Sillery1:20:3011'56"+37:26
22.Dany ROSINIFRAH650801GE OSCM1:20:3811'57"+37:34
23.Hélène LELEUFRAD405116GE ASO Sillery1:20:3911'57"+37:35
24.Vincent RAMILLONFRAH185907HF T.A.D.1:23:4012'24"+40:36
25.Arnaud BAILLETFRAH356008HF NOYON CO1:24:2112'30"+41:17
26.Léa PINEAUFRAD165702GE CSAG METZ1:40:2714'54"+57:23
27.Esther MAREIGNERFRAD45Pass'O avec Cmed1:41:1215'00"+58:08
28.Nathalie BOUCHEFRAD555116GE ASO Sillery1:59:5417'47"+1:16:50
29.Olivier GRANDCOINGFRAH505116GE ASO Sillery2:06:4618'48"+1:23:42
NCLYann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRAH457807IF GO78
NCLFlorence BESTELFRAD459105IF COLE
Top

Violet court   length 4610m  climb 45m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis GALLOISFRAH160207HF VO39:128'30"
2.Théotime FROGNETFRAH205116GE ASO Sillery41:138'56"+2:01
3.Paul ALLEFRAH605402GE SCAPA NANCY42:319'13"+3:19
4.Sylvain BLASZYKOWSKIFRAH219404IF AS IGN44:239'37"+5:11
5.M-Helene MOULIEREFRAD400207HF VO44:289'38"+5:16
6.Claude COUSINFRAH605116GE ASO Sillery44:299'38"+5:17
7.Bernard PRESSONFRAH606009HF COC48:3810'32"+9:26
8.Guy TAILLANDIERFRAH700801GE OSCM51:4511'13"+12:33
9.Camille MOULIEREFRAD400207HF VO52:2911'23"+13:17
10.Etienne BAERTFRAH555909HF CapOnord53:4011'38"+14:28
11.Jean-Bernard ROSEFRAH650801GE OSCM56:5012'19"+17:38
12.Annie NOELFRAD456205HF O²59:2312'52"+20:11
13.Bertrand PATURETFRAH706009HF COC1:00:3713'08"+21:25
14.Annabelle GILLETFRAD505116GE ASO Sillery1:01:4113'22"+22:29
15.J-Noel WULLUSFRAH655907HF T.A.D.1:01:5213'25"+22:40
16.Nelly DEVILLEFRAD705402GE SCAPA NANCY1:02:3113'33"+23:19
17.Alice PECHSTEINFRAD405402GE SCAPA NANCY1:02:5013'37"+23:38
18.Maud PLENERFRAD355101GE ENS1:06:1614'22"+27:04
19.Sylvie BOUCHEFRAD559105IF COLE1:07:0414'32"+27:52
20.Regis LECOYERFRAH650207HF VO1:12:0415'37"+32:52
21.Paulette POGUFRAD655402GE SCAPA NANCY1:19:4517'17"+40:33
22.Nicole RICHARDFRAD700207HF VO1:21:0317'34"+41:51
23.Noelle PINEAUFRAD455702GE CSAG METZ1:21:2117'38"+42:09
24.Brigitte DETOCFRAD605116GE ASO Sillery1:26:3118'46"+47:19
25.Marie-Thérèse ROSEFRAD650801GE OSCM1:29:4319'27"+50:31
NCLCorinne PETELFRAD350207HF VO
Top

Orange long   length 6410m  climb 70m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH147720IF TOM MEAUX55:078'35"
2.Matisse MALARDFRAH160207HF VO55:498'42"+0:42
3.Mathieu VAYSSATFRAH146008HF NOYON CO58:289'07"+3:21
4.Vincent MINEURFRAH405116GE ASO Sillery1:06:1910'20"+11:12
5.Régis OLIVIERFRAH455116GE ASO Sillery1:12:1511'16"+17:08
6.Guillaume GRANDCOINGFRAH165116GE ASO Sillery1:19:1912'22"+24:12
7.suzanne VANICATFRAD2110005PO Non licencié1:41:5715'54"+46:50
8.Veronique ROSINIFRAD600801GE OSCM1:43:0916'05"+48:02
9.Florent GRANGEFRAH5510001PO Non licencié1:49:0617'01"+53:59
10.Anne GRANGEFRAD5010001PO Non licencié2:06:0319'39"+1:10:56
Top

Orange court   length 4900m  climb 30m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrien CHAUMONTFRAH165101GE ENS1:08:0413'53"
2.Martine ROBERTFRAD657004BF V.H.S.O.1:08:2413'57"+0:20
3.David LECLANDFRAH459502IF ACBeauchamp1:08:3013'58"+0:26
4.Isabelle DEPERSINFRAD455907HF T.A.D.1:12:4714'51"+4:43
5.Francois LAMINETTEFRAH555907HF T.A.D.1:13:4615'03"+5:42
6.Gwendoline LECLANDFRAD166008HF NOYON CO1:34:2419'15"+26:20
7.Béatrice OLIVIERFRAD405116GE ASO Sillery1:47:4721'59"+39:43
8.Isabelle BEN KHALEDFRAD605909HF CapOnord1:56:0923'42"+48:05
Top

Jaune   length 4110m  climb 35m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yaëlle MALARDFRAD120207HF VO32:477'58"
2.Lilie PECHSTEINFRAD145402GE SCAPA NANCY45:1210'59"+12:25
3.Baptiste CHAUMONTFRAH145101GE ENS46:3411'19"+13:47
4.Patricia JOUCLAFRAD408809GE HVO46:5111'23"+14:04
5.Laëtitia BAILLETFRAD356008HF NOYON CO49:5912'09"+17:12
6.Justine HINCELINFRAD216008HF NOYON CO50:5212'22"+18:05
7.Caroline GALLOINFRAD456008HF NOYON CO55:2413'28"+22:37
8.Jean Claude HINCELINFRAH506008HF NOYON CO1:06:1216'06"+33:25
9.Heidi OLIVIERFRAD145116GE ASO Sillery1:06:3816'12"+33:51
10.Lise DESTREZFRAD210207HF VO1:09:1816'51"+36:31
11.Sophie GUYOTFRAD405116GE ASO Sillery1:12:0817'33"+39:21
12.Martine DENISFRAD709404IF AS IGN1:21:2619'48"+48:39
NCLIsabelle MOREAUFRAD60Pass'O sans Cmed
Top

Bleu   length 3520m  climb 25m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura MARTINFRAD105402GE SCAPA NANCY26:187'28"
2.Louise MOULIEREFRAD120207HF VO34:149'43"+7:56
3.Sabrina DEGEEBELD400207HF VO37:1610'35"+10:58
4.Lola MOULIEREFRAD120207HF VO37:2010'36"+11:02
5.Gabriel DUFEYFRAH106008HF NOYON CO38:3910'58"+12:21
6.Sophie DUFEYFRAD456008HF NOYON CO41:3811'49"+15:20
7.Léo LELEU-VILLARSFRAH105116GE ASO Sillery41:5011'53"+15:32
8.Louise LELEU-VILLARSFRAD125116GE ASO Sillery45:4312'59"+19:25
9.Tristan PECHSTEINFRAH105402GE SCAPA NANCY47:1413'25"+20:56
10.Jules MAVETFRAH100207HF VO48:0513'39"+21:47
11.Jules ZENEVREFRAH10Pass'O avec Cmed50:5214'27"+24:34
12.Sabine JEANNOTFRAD605402GE SCAPA NANCY58:0216'29"+31:44
13.Louise MATTARTBELD120207HF VO1:00:3717'13"+34:19
Top

Vert   length 1930m  climb 10m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maïa OLIVIERFRAD105116GE ASO Sillery13:116'49"
2.Habygaël DESTREZFRAD100207HF VO16:118'23"+3:00
3.Rose SCHNEIDERFRAD105116GE ASO Sillery23:0111'55"+9:50
4.Emmy DESTREZFRAD120207HF VO24:1512'33"+11:04
5.Léna BAILLETFRAD106008HF NOYON CO26:4613'52"+13:35
6.Koben DESTREZFRAH100207HF VO38:2219'52"+25:11
NTAlbane PLENERFRAD10Pass'O sans Cmed
NTIsabelle RIOFRAD55Pass'O sans Cmed
NTSaty VIARDFRAH12Pass'O sans Cmed
Top

Jalonné   length 1210m  climb 10m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clémence MARTINFRAD105402GE SCAPA NANCY20:1816'46"
Top

Total

5116GE ASO Sillery30
0207HF VO20
5907HF T.A.D.14
6008HF NOYON CO14
5402GE SCAPA NANCY12
0801GE OSCM6
Pass'O sans Cmed6
10001PO Non licencié4
7512IF RO'Paris4
9105IF COLE4
9404IF AS IGN4
5101GE ENS3
5702GE CSAG METZ3
5909HF CapOnord3
6205HF O²3
8809GE HVO3
6009HF COC2
7720IF TOM MEAUX2
Pass'O avec Cmed2
10005PO Non licencié1
7004BF V.H.S.O.1
7716IF BALISE 771
7807IF GO781
9502IF ACBeauchamp1
Total: 144