Nat Lang De Roeler | ||
Last updated: 14.10.2018 19:24:08 |
Kinder-O 1500m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benthe SOMERS | K.O.L. | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Bram BRIERS | K.O.L. | 00:01 | 0'00" | |||||
Jana BRIERS | K.O.L. | 00:01 | 0'00" | |||||
Mirthe SOMERS | K.O.L. | 00:01 | 0'00" | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:53 | 14'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:02 | 11'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:41 | 11'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:23 | 8'28" | |||
2. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:53 | 11'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:20 | 14'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:30 | 13'16" | |||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:04 | 13'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:47 | 17'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2800m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:49 | 9'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:21 | 10'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6500m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:10 | 9'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:43 | 12'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 8600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:15 | 7'42" | |||
3. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:20:39 | 9'22" | |||
4. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:12 | 9'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8100m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:51 | 8'00" | |||
NCL | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6000m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:56 | 7'49" | |||
7. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:41 | 9'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5000m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:08 | 13'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5100m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:05 | 8'50" | |||
2. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:00 | 9'48" | |||
3. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:40 | 9'56" | |||
5. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:19 | 10'15" | |||
9. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:18 | 13'11" | |||
13. | Johan WALBERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:03 | 17'27" | |||
15. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:51 | 18'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4200m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:43 | 8'58" | |||
4. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:49 | 10'11" | |||
5. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:27 | 10'35" | |||
8. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:55 | 10'55" | |||
12. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:36 | 12'17" | |||
14. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:20 | 13'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3200m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:48 | 11'11" | |||
4. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:35 | 13'55" | |||
7. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:14 | 16'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:38 | 15'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3000m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:54 | 30'37" | |||
9. | Lucienne BECKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:57 | 30'38" | |||
NCL | Ferdinand NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Ferreira PAULO | K.O.L. | 1:20:34 | 13'25" | ||||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:45:07 | 17'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 5000m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7900m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:28 | 10'49" | |||
9. | Thomas ENGELBEEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:22 | 10'55" | |||
12. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:15 | 11'02" | |||
19. | Christophe GEVAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:40:09 | 12'40" | |||
Top |