Treino Carcará
Monte Gordo - BA 22.9.2018
Associação Carcará Expedições e Aventuras
Last updated: 22.09.2018 20:28:27
Contact/Remarks:
at.emerson@yhaoo.com.br
E / A
B-Difícil
Duplas 1
Duplas 2
Total
NCL
não classificado
E / A
3790m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Emerson Santos
2000017
BRA
COCa - Clube de Orientação de Camaçari
56:38
14'56"
2.
Luiz Fernando Angeloni
2000013
BRA
Associação Carcará Expedições e Aventuras
1:14:13
19'34"
+17:35
3.
Léo Sandro De Santana Santos
2000009
BRA
Associação Carcará Expedições e Aventuras
1:15:59
20'02"
+19:21
4.
Benicio
2000014
BRA
Associação Carcará Expedições e Aventuras
1:21:50
21'35"
+25:12
5.
Marcio Silva Da Hora
2000016
BRA
Associação Carcará Expedições e Aventuras
1:33:42
24'43"
+37:04
6.
Luciano Braz
2000011
BRA
Associação Carcará Expedições e Aventuras
1:36:01
25'20"
+39:23
7.
Dejanir Francisca Silva Dos Santos
2000007
BRA
Associação Carcará Expedições e Aventuras
1:37:08
25'37"
+40:30
8.
Renato Rodrigues
2000003
BRA
Associação Carcará Expedições e Aventuras
2:02:44
32'23"
+1:06:06
9.
Andreia Ulm
2000004
BRA
AVENTURE. DO AGRESTE
2:17:21
36'14"
+1:20:43
NCL
Quinto
2000005
BRA
Associação Carcará Expedições e Aventuras
Top
B-Difícil
3460m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Euler Ferreira
2000008
BRA
Associação Carcará Expedições e Aventuras
1:26:57
25'07"
2.
Neilton Caetano
2000012
BRA
Associação Carcará Expedições e Aventuras
1:31:05
26'19"
+4:08
3.
Tairine Santos
2000018
BRA
COCa - Clube de Orientação de Camaçari
1:36:47
27'58"
+9:50
4.
Lais Jacob
2000006
BRA
Associação Carcará Expedições e Aventuras
2:10:45
37'47"
+43:48
5.
Zilda Da Silva Santos
2000010
BRA
Associação Carcará Expedições e Aventuras
2:12:05
38'10"
+45:08
6.
Leni Jacob
2000019
BRA
Associação Carcará Expedições e Aventuras
2:12:25
38'16"
+45:28
7.
Selma Ferreira De Jesus
2000015
BRA
Associação Carcará Expedições e Aventuras
2:15:44
39'13"
+48:47
Top
Duplas 1
3010m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gabriel E Emerson
2000026
BRA
DIVERSOS
59:09
19'39"
2.
Joadson E Letícia
2000028
BRA
ANJOS NEGROS
1:00:24
20'03"
+1:15
3.
Ramon Silva / Guilherme Veronez
2000024
BRA
ALFA
1:03:30
21'05"
+4:21
4.
Keven Mendes E Yasmim Valéria
2000030
BRA
UNIÃO
1:03:40
21'09"
+4:31
5.
Adailton E Daniel
2000034
BRA
OS NATIVOS
1:06:46
22'10"
+7:37
6.
Maridete E Alexandre
2000033
BRA
CRESCER
1:17:06
25'36"
+17:57
NCL
Anete E Madson
2000020
BRA
LIBERTY
NCL
Ícaro E Nailane
2000022
BRA
FÊNIX
Top
Duplas 2
2300m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luiz Felipe E Vanessa
2000023
BRA
FENIX
1:26:50
37'45"
2.
Andreza E Ana Cristina
2000021
BRA
LIBERTY
1:31:05
39'36"
+4:15
3.
Rian E Viviane
2000032
BRA
CRESCER
1:32:11
40'04"
+5:21
4.
Italo / Liriel Nunes
2000025
BRA
ALFA
1:32:17
40'07"
+5:27
5.
Sandy E Caic
2000027
BRA
DIVERSOS
1:39:11
43'07"
+12:21
NCL
Fernando E Rafaela
2000029
BRA
ANJOS NEGROS
NCL
William B. Santana
2000031
BRA
UNIÃO
Top
Total
Associação Carcará Expedições e Aventuras
14
ALFA
2
ANJOS NEGROS
2
COCa - Clube de Orientação de Camaçari
2
CRESCER
2
DIVERSOS
2
LIBERTY
2
UNIÃO
2
AVENTURE. DO AGRESTE
1
FENIX
1
FÊNIX
1
OS NATIVOS
1
Total: 32