Regionale - Bokrijk | ||
Last updated: 16.09.2018 14:12:33 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D:01 8000m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D35 | hamok | 59:49 | 7'28" | |||
2. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:17:11 | 9'38" | +17:22 | ||
3. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:37:18 | 12'09" | +37:29 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 7400m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:17:13 | 10'26" | |||
2. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:17:23 | 10'27" | +0:10 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 6000m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 52:36 | 8'45" | |||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:02:00 | 10'19" | +9:24 | ||
3. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:02:30 | 10'25" | +9:54 | ||
4. | An LAENEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:08:56 | 11'29" | +16:20 | ||
5. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:06 | 14'50" | +36:30 | ||
6. | Inge HANSEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:32:26 | 15'24" | +39:50 | ||
7. | Christiane DROOGMANS | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:32:39 | 15'26" | +40:03 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5000m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D40 | Omega | 43:15 | 8'38" | |||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | D55 | Omega | 47:10 | 9'26" | +3:55 | ||
3. | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | D35 | Omega | 47:24 | 9'28" | +4:09 | ||
4. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 47:32 | 9'30" | +4:17 | ||
5. | Camilla SCOLINI | ITA | D21 | Omega | 50:21 | 10'04" | +7:06 | ||
6. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D40 | TROL | 50:58 | 10'11" | +7:43 | ||
7. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 51:59 | 10'23" | +8:44 | ||
8. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | D35 | Omega | 52:07 | 10'25" | +8:52 | ||
9. | Emma MAES | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 52:08 | 10'25" | +8:53 | ||
10. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 54:50 | 10'57" | +11:35 | ||
11. | Sonja ROSIUS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 59:57 | 11'59" | +16:42 | ||
12. | An VERBERNE | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:07:22 | 13'28" | +24:07 | ||
13. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 1:09:43 | 13'56" | +26:28 | ||
14. | Astrid CORNELIS | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 1:12:42 | 14'32" | +29:27 | ||
15. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | D60 | hamok | 1:26:53 | 17'22" | +43:38 | ||
16. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:35:13 | 19'02" | +51:58 | ||
17. | Gwenny AERTS | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:46:50 | 21'22" | +1:03:35 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3900m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 37:46 | 9'41" | |||
2. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D50 | Omega | 39:33 | 10'08" | +1:47 | ||
3. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 39:37 | 10'09" | +1:51 | ||
4. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 41:20 | 10'35" | +3:34 | ||
5. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D50 | Omega | 46:56 | 12'02" | +9:10 | ||
6. | Sonia NYS | BEL | D55 | Omega | 47:00 | 12'03" | +9:14 | ||
7. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 47:50 | 12'15" | +10:04 | ||
8. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | TROL | 49:33 | 12'42" | +11:47 | ||
9. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 51:26 | 13'11" | +13:40 | ||
10. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D65 | Omega | 51:29 | 13'12" | +13:43 | ||
11. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 52:38 | 13'29" | +14:52 | ||
12. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D40 | TROL | 53:43 | 13'46" | +15:57 | ||
13. | Lore STAES | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 55:32 | 14'14" | +17:46 | ||
14. | Maya RENARD | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 55:35 | 14'15" | +17:49 | ||
15. | Astrid FRYDENLUND | NOR | D-14 | hamok | 55:38 | 14'15" | +17:52 | ||
16. | Dorien KEIL | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 56:01 | 14'21" | +18:15 | ||
17. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 59:01 | 15'07" | +21:15 | ||
18. | Tinne VANHOUT | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:05:07 | 16'41" | +27:21 | ||
19. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D65 | Omega | 1:10:51 | 18'09" | +33:05 | ||
20. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | D70 | hamok | 1:13:29 | 18'50" | +35:43 | ||
21. | Clara COX | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:14:17 | 19'02" | +36:31 | ||
NCL | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | D-20 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2500m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 29:11 | 11'40" | |||
2. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 31:45 | 12'41" | +2:34 | ||
3. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 33:42 | 13'28" | +4:31 | ||
4. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 34:27 | 13'46" | +5:16 | ||
5. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 34:50 | 13'55" | +5:39 | ||
6. | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 39:28 | 15'47" | +10:17 | ||
7. | Elly VAN OPSTAL | NED | D60 | K.O.L. | 40:38 | 16'15" | +11:27 | ||
8. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 49:44 | 19'53" | +20:33 | ||
9. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 54:09 | 21'39" | +24:58 | ||
10. | Rosa RENARD | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 1:00:43 | 24'17" | +31:32 | ||
11. | Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELE | BEL | D75 | Omega | 1:06:14 | 26'29" | +37:03 | ||
12. | Lina GORIS | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 1:10:33 | 28'13" | +41:22 | ||
13. | Mirjam CALLAERT | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:13:11 | 29'16" | +44:00 | ||
14. | Annabelle VERHAEGEN | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 1:51:58 | 44'47" | +1:22:47 | ||
NCL | Lio LINTEN | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Valentina JAPORA | D21 | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D:07 1400m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Saar VAN DE PUT | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 19:08 | 13'40" | |||
2. | Linda COOLS | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 24:17 | 17'20" | +5:09 | ||
3. | Sien GORIS | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 30:54 | 22'04" | +11:46 | ||
4. | Jana BRIES | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 33:29 | 23'54" | +14:21 | ||
5. | Ilyana VERMEIR | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 39:48 | 28'25" | +20:40 | ||
6. | Floor VAN DE PUT | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 43:17 | 30'54" | +24:09 | ||
7. | Arke COX | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 1:08:52 | 49'11" | +49:44 | ||
NCL | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | D-10 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:08 1000m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NT | Emma BINGHAM | BEL | D-10 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Giske STEENSSENS | BEL | D-10 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Helena VERMEIR | BEL | D-10 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Ilyana VERMEIR | BEL | D-10 | Omega | |||||
NT | Ingrid SIEPMANN | BEL | D-10 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Mirte SOMERS | BEL | D-10 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Noore SELS | BEL | D-10 | hamok | |||||
NT | Ofelia BINGHAM | BEL | D-10 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Rozemarie VAN HEE | BEL | D-10 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Saar GORIS | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Sien GORIS | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Ulrika VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | D-10 | Kinder-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 8000m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 47:20 | 5'54" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 58:59 | 7'22" | +11:39 | ||
3. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 59:12 | 7'24" | +11:52 | ||
4. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | H-20 | hamok | 1:00:02 | 7'30" | +12:42 | ||
5. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:00:07 | 7'30" | +12:47 | ||
6. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:03:26 | 7'55" | +16:06 | ||
7. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:13:00 | 9'07" | +25:40 | ||
8. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:15:21 | 9'25" | +28:01 | ||
9. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H50 | hamok | 1:37:47 | 12'13" | +50:27 | ||
10. | Kris GEETS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:44:49 | 13'06" | +57:29 | ||
11. | David RIA | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:51:14 | 13'54" | +1:03:54 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7400m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bob SCHILDERMANS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 50:52 | 6'52" | |||
2. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 51:58 | 7'01" | +1:06 | ||
3. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 52:37 | 7'06" | +1:45 | ||
4. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 55:42 | 7'31" | +4:50 | ||
5. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 56:19 | 7'36" | +5:27 | ||
6. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 59:26 | 8'01" | +8:34 | ||
7. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:01:01 | 8'14" | +10:09 | ||
8. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:03:25 | 8'34" | +12:33 | ||
9. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | H50 | hamok | 1:03:27 | 8'34" | +12:35 | ||
10. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:03:43 | 8'36" | +12:51 | ||
11. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:07:23 | 9'06" | +16:31 | ||
12. | Christophe BINGHAM | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:09:13 | 9'21" | +18:21 | ||
Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:09:13 | 9'21" | +18:21 | |||
14. | Jos LIJNEN | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:15:20 | 10'10" | +24:28 | ||
15. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:15:46 | 10'14" | +24:54 | ||
16. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:18:54 | 10'39" | +28:02 | ||
17. | Dag DESTREEL | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:28:34 | 11'58" | +37:42 | ||
18. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 1:58:46 | 16'02" | +1:07:54 | ||
NCL | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H45 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6000m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 47:54 | 7'59" | |||
2. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 50:53 | 8'28" | +2:59 | ||
3. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 51:59 | 8'39" | +4:05 | ||
4. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 52:18 | 8'42" | +4:24 | ||
5. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 53:02 | 8'50" | +5:08 | ||
6. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | H40 | Omega | 53:25 | 8'54" | +5:31 | ||
7. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 53:51 | 8'58" | +5:57 | ||
8. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 54:59 | 9'09" | +7:05 | ||
9. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 56:34 | 9'25" | +8:40 | ||
10. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 57:04 | 9'30" | +9:10 | ||
11. | Jan THEYS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:01:37 | 10'16" | +13:43 | ||
12. | Mario ALVARES | POR | H50 | Omega | 1:02:19 | 10'23" | +14:25 | ||
13. | Olivier RENARD | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:02:56 | 10'29" | +15:02 | ||
14. | Johan MAES | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:03:04 | 10'30" | +15:10 | ||
15. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | H50 | hamok | 1:04:44 | 10'47" | +16:50 | ||
16. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:05:06 | 10'50" | +17:12 | ||
17. | Steven LORNOY | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:07:29 | 11'14" | +19:35 | ||
18. | Jan COOLS | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:13:35 | 12'15" | +25:41 | ||
19. | Jorn CALDERS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:23:24 | 13'54" | +35:30 | ||
20. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:46:35 | 17'45" | +58:41 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5000m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | H60 | hamok | 39:28 | 7'53" | |||
2. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 46:48 | 9'21" | +7:20 | ||
3. | Bram DEVESSE | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 47:24 | 9'28" | +7:56 | ||
4. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | H55 | hamok | 47:57 | 9'35" | +8:29 | ||
5. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 49:20 | 9'52" | +9:52 | ||
6. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 51:32 | 10'18" | +12:04 | ||
7. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 52:06 | 10'25" | +12:38 | ||
8. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 52:13 | 10'26" | +12:45 | ||
9. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 52:58 | 10'35" | +13:30 | ||
10. | Jos THYS | BEL | H70 | hamok | 54:05 | 10'48" | +14:37 | ||
11. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H65 | hamok | 54:54 | 10'58" | +15:26 | ||
12. | James GILBERT | H21 | Omega | 58:00 | 11'36" | +18:32 | |||
13. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:27 | 13'05" | +25:59 | ||
14. | Igor LIBERLOO | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:08:15 | 13'38" | +28:47 | ||
15. | August VANNES | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:12:39 | 14'31" | +33:11 | ||
16. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 1:22:35 | 16'30" | +43:07 | ||
17. | Bacchini FABIO | ITA | H21 | Omega | 1:24:55 | 16'59" | +45:27 | ||
18. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 1:43:24 | 20'40" | +1:03:56 | ||
19. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:46:52 | 21'22" | +1:07:24 | ||
NCL | Richard-Joseph VASSALLO | ITA | H21 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Metodi METODIEV | BUL | H45 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3900m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 30:47 | 7'53" | |||
2. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | H-14 | K.O.L. | 33:41 | 8'38" | +2:54 | ||
3. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H70 | hamok | 39:09 | 10'02" | +8:22 | ||
4. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 39:58 | 10'14" | +9:11 | ||
5. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H65 | Omega | 41:47 | 10'42" | +11:00 | ||
6. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 45:11 | 11'35" | +14:24 | ||
7. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 50:11 | 12'52" | +19:24 | ||
8. | Hubert GEUDENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 53:13 | 13'38" | +22:26 | ||
9. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 56:25 | 14'27" | +25:38 | ||
10. | Roger PLEES | BEL | H75 | hamok | 57:09 | 14'39" | +26:22 | ||
11. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 57:25 | 14'43" | +26:38 | ||
12. | Johan ROBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:02:19 | 15'58" | +31:32 | ||
13. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:05:22 | 16'45" | +34:35 | ||
14. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 1:06:45 | 17'06" | +35:58 | ||
15. | Pieter VAN RUMST | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:08:04 | 17'27" | +37:17 | ||
16. | Bart LEMMENS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:10:00 | 17'56" | +39:13 | ||
NCL | Tino NIJST | BEL | H45 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2500m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 26:50 | 10'44" | |||
2. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 36:09 | 14'27" | +9:19 | ||
3. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 38:09 | 15'15" | +11:19 | ||
4. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 39:06 | 15'38" | +12:16 | ||
5. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 41:06 | 16'26" | +14:16 | ||
6. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 41:24 | 16'33" | +14:34 | ||
7. | Senne LINTEN | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 43:44 | 17'29" | +16:54 | ||
8. | Jarno GEENEN | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 45:24 | 18'09" | +18:34 | ||
9. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 46:46 | 18'42" | +19:56 | ||
10. | Kylion OOMS | H-16 | Omega | 47:36 | 19'02" | +20:46 | |||
11. | Lander VERDUYKT | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 48:12 | 19'16" | +21:22 | ||
12. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H80 | hamok | 52:14 | 20'53" | +25:24 | ||
13. | Sam SCHILDERMANS | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 52:54 | 21'09" | +26:04 | ||
14. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 55:53 | 22'21" | +29:03 | ||
15. | Noa SMOLDERS | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 58:20 | 23'19" | +31:30 | ||
16. | Roan WEERTS | H-10 | Omega | 1:08:34 | 27'25" | +41:44 | |||
17. | Jos HENDRICKX | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:09:50 | 27'56" | +43:00 | ||
18. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | H85 | hamok | 1:17:33 | 31'01" | +50:43 | ||
19. | Karl MOLS | GER | H85 | Omega | 1:23:13 | 33'17" | +56:23 | ||
NCL | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | H80 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Floris VAN RUMST | BEL | H-10 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:07 1400m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 13:09 | 9'23" | |||
2. | Sam MANGELSCHOTS | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 21:14 | 15'10" | +8:05 | ||
3. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 21:51 | 15'36" | +8:42 | ||
4. | Stef MANGELSCHOTS | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 23:11 | 16'33" | +10:02 | ||
5. | Bram BRIES | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 31:55 | 22'47" | +18:46 | ||
6. | Layton BOSMANS | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 35:25 | 25'17" | +22:16 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:08 1000m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NT | Benthe SOMERS | BEL | H-10 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Christian MARGIANO | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Finn WEERTS | BEL | H-10 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Gaward VAN RUMST | BEL | H-10 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Leano MARGIANO | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Nef WEERTS | BEL | H-10 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Olav BOGAERTS | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Rune SELS | BEL | H-10 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Xander BOCKX | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Zjef VAN HEE | BEL | H-10 | Kinder-O | |||||
Top |