Championnat de Belgique de Relais | ||
Last updated: 11.09.2018 19:33:10 | Contact/Remarks: jacques.hofmans@skynet.be |
D. Espoirs - Beloften (7) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
2. | ASUB 1 (ASUB) | 01:02:33 | |||||||||
16.1 | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | 2880m/30m (ABA) | 26:13 | 9'06" | 26:13 | (1) | |||
16.2 | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-16 | 2940m/30m (BAB) | 36:20 | 12'21" | 1:02:33 | (2) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores (3) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | ASUB 2 (ASUB) | 01:16:06 | |||||||||
31.1 | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | 4120m/50m (BAB) | 36:33 | 8'52" | 36:33 | (1) | |||
31.2 | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-18 | 4080m/50m (ABA) | 39:33 | 9'41" | 1:16:06 | (1) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Open (9) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
3. | ASUB 3 (ASUB) | 03:07:13 | |||||||||
36.1 | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | 5600m/60m (CCBAC) | 49:51 | 8'54" | 49:51 | (4) | |||
36.2 | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | 5440m/60m (BBACB) | 1:00:15 | 11'04" | 1:50:06 | (3) | |||
36.3 | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | 5500m/60m (AACBA) | 1:17:07 | 14'01" | 3:07:13 | (3) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Masters A (8) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | ASUB 4 (ASUB) | 02:05:00 | |||||||||
56.1 | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D40 | 4090m/50m (CAA) | 48:32 | 11'51" | 48:32 | (5) | |||
56.2 | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D40 | 4040m/50m (BBB) | 42:28 | 10'30" | 1:31:00 | (1) | |||
56.3 | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | 4140m/50m (ACC) | 34:00 | 8'12" | 2:05:00 | (1) | |||
8. | ASUB 5 (ASUB) | 03:33:20 | +1:28:20 | ||||||||
63.1 | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | 4100m/50m (AAB) | 53:13 | 12'58" | 53:13 | (7) | |||
63.2 | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | 4080m/50m (BCC) | 1:09:17 | 16'58" | 2:02:30 | (8) | |||
63.3 | Valérie VAN DORPE | BEL | D45 | 4080m/50m (CBA) | 1:30:50 | 22'15" | 3:33:20 | (8) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Masters B (5) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | ASUB 6 (ASUB) | 02:20:48 | |||||||||
66.1 | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | 3340m/40m (BBB) | 50:45 | 15'11" | 50:45 | (2) | |||
66.2 | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | 3210m/40m (ACA) | 45:46 | 14'15" | 1:36:31 | (2) | |||
66.3 | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | 3380m/40m (CAC) | 44:17 | 13'06" | 2:20:48 | (1) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Masters D (1) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
-- | ASUB 7 (ASUB) | 01:16:18 | |||||||||
81.1 | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | 2210m/25m (ABA) | 31:57 | 14'27" | |||||
81.2 | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | 2260m/25m (BAB) | 44:21 | 19'37" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors (4) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
2. | ASUB 9 (ASUB) | 02:00:13 | |||||||||
131.1 | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | 6390m/75m (BBABA) | 1:14:46 | 11'42" | 1:14:46 | (2) | |||
131.2 | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-18 | 6260m/75m (AABAB) | 45:27 | 7'15" | 2:00:13 | (2) | |||
ASUB 10 (ASUB) | NCL | ||||||||||
134.1 | Camille MALERBE DERAM | FRA | H-18 | 6340m/75m (BBBAB) | NCL | ||||||
134.2 | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H50 | 6310m/75m (AAABA) | 1:07:32 | 10'42" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Open (15) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
9. | ASUB 11 (ASUB) | 03:01:53 | |||||||||
141.1 | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | 7560m/100m (BCBCA) | 42:51 | 5'40" | 42:51 | (3) | |||
141.2 | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | 7640m/100m (CBCAB) | 55:36 | 7'16" | 1:38:27 | (2) | |||
141.3 | François VELDEKENS | BEL | H35 | 7780m/100m (AAABC) | 1:23:26 | 10'43" | 3:01:53 | (9) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Masters A (14) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
6. | ASUB 12 (ASUB) | 02:47:51 | |||||||||
166.1 | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | 6100m/75m (ACCBA) | 55:12 | 9'02" | 55:12 | (6) | |||
166.2 | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | 6210m/75m (BABAC) | 1:00:42 | 9'46" | 1:55:54 | (5) | |||
166.3 | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | 6480m/75m (CBACB) | 51:57 | 8'01" | 2:47:51 | (6) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Masters B (7) | |||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
3. | ASUB 15 (ASUB) | 03:08:03 | |||||||||
188.1 | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | 4490m/70m (CBAB) | 50:01 | 11'08" | 50:01 | (3) | |||
188.2 | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | 4530m/70m (ACBC) | 1:00:50 | 13'25" | 1:50:51 | (3) | |||
188.3 | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H50 | 4630m/70m (BACA) | 1:17:12 | 16'40" | 3:08:03 | (3) | |||
ASUB 14 (ASUB) | NCL | ||||||||||
187.1 | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | 4590m/70m (BCCA) | 50:39 | 11'02" | 50:39 | (4) | |||
187.2 | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | 4490m/70m (CBAB) | NCL | ||||||
187.3 | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | 4570m/70m (AABC) | 54:15 | 11'52" | |||||
ASUB 13 (ASUB) | NCL | ||||||||||
186.1 | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | 4530m/70m (ABBA) | 38:27 | 8'29" | 38:27 | (1) | |||
186.2 | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | 4540m/70m (CAAC) | NCL | ||||||
186.3 | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | 4580m/70m (BCCB) | 1:17:42 | 16'57" | |||||
Top |