Chimay HOCup 2018 - Championnats de Belgique - Longue distance
Chimay - Bois Robert 2.9.2018
Hainaut O.C.
Last updated: 02.09.2018 22:25:53
Contact/Remarks:
hocup@hoc-net.be
Contact/Remarks:
hocup@hoc-net.be
WinSplits Online
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
D80
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
SE
LE
SD
LD
Total
NCL
not classified
DNF
did not finish
D-10
2470m
50m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Habygael DESTREZ
FRA
Vervins Orientation
31:51
12'53"
Top
D10B
2470m
50m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Valentine MAVET
FRA
Vervins Orientation
46:37
18'52"
4.
Emmy DESTREZ
FRA
Vervins Orientation
50:20
20'22"
Top
D-12
2900m
85m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Louise MOULIERE
FRA
Vervins Orientation
24:53
8'34"
NCL
Lola MOULIERE
FRA
Vervins Orientation
Top
D-14
4660m
130m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Pauline MACHELART
FRA
Vervins Orientation
2:01:33
26'05"
Top
DB
5690m
175m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Corinne PETEL
FRA
Vervins Orientation
2:26:52
25'48"
NCL
Lise DESTREZ
FRA
Vervins Orientation
NCL
Virginie CATTIER
FRA
Vervins Orientation
Top
D40
6500m
175m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Camille MOULIERE
FRA
Vervins Orientation
1:08:34
10'32"
Top
D75
2540m
75m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marie-Bernadette MOULIERE
FRA
Vervins Orientation
45:26
17'53"
Top
H-10
2470m
50m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Jules MAVET
FRA
Vervins Orientation
29:14
11'50"
Top
H10B
2470m
50m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Koben DESTREZ
FRA
Vervins Orientation
48:18
19'33"
Top
HB
8110m
205m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Benoit MAVET
FRA
Vervins Orientation
2:53:37
21'24"
Top
H65
4660m
130m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Régis LECOYER
FRA
Vervins Orientation
1:11:39
15'22"
Top
Total
ASUB
59
TROL
50
Omega
47
C.O. Liège
35
Hainaut O.C.
32
K.O.L.
30
hamok
30
Hermathenae
21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
19
C.O. Pégase
18
Indiv.
17
Vervins Orientation
15
Balise 10
13
Altaïr C.O.
11
O.L.V. Eifel
10
VALMO
10
Start-O
8
C.O. Militaire Belge
7
N.S.V. Amel
6
TAD
6
OSCM
5
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
5
Luxembourg Orienteering
4
SUD O LUX
4
Brive Correze CO
3
Borasca
2
SCAPA Nancy
2
SOL Lunéville
2
boussole Audomaroise Pas de Calais
2
C.D.C.E.B.E. (Espagne)
1
KOB Dobruška
1
OLC SKOG Fribourg SUISSE
1
UZANA (BUL)
1
Total: 477