Régionale Habay-La-Neuve | ||
Last updated: 22.04.2012 20:45:06 |
D:03 8200m 260m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:15:28 | 9'12" | |||
2. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:38:19 | 11'59" | +22:51 | ||
3. | Camille MOULIERE | FRA | D35 | 0207PI VO | 1:38:23 | 11'59" | +22:55 | ||
4. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:44:01 | 12'41" | +28:33 | ||
5. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:46:12 | 12'57" | +30:44 | ||
6. | Aline PARMENTIER | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:48:57 | 13'17" | +33:29 | ||
7. | Agnès MERCIER | FRA | D21 | 5907NO T.A.D. | 1:57:44 | 14'21" | +42:16 | ||
8. | M-Helene MOULIERE | FRA | D35 | 0207PI VO | 2:08:28 | 15'39" | +53:00 | ||
9. | Elodie VANDOMME | FRA | D21 | 6208NO B.A | 2:32:33 | 18'36" | +1:17:05 | ||
10. | Caroline DURIEZ | FRA | D21 | 6208NO B.A | 2:33:35 | 18'43" | +1:18:07 | ||
11. | Charlotte ROLIN | FRA | D35 | 6208NO B.A | 2:34:32 | 18'50" | +1:19:04 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 7200m 130m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | B.A.B.A. | 1:13:49 | 10'15" | |||
2. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:15:27 | 10'28" | +1:38 | ||
3. | Alena KOPACKOVA | CZE | D45 | hamok | 3:00:49 | 25'06" | +1:47:00 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 6100m 110m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie MORLON | FRA | D45 | 5702LO CSAG METZ | 49:20 | 8'05" | |||
2. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:10:46 | 11'36" | +21:26 | ||
3. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | B.A.B.A. | 1:11:21 | 11'41" | +22:01 | ||
4. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:11:42 | 11'45" | +22:22 | ||
5. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:13:43 | 12'05" | +24:23 | ||
6. | Catherine ROUX | FRA | D40 | 6205NO O² | 1:14:20 | 12'11" | +25:00 | ||
7. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:55 | 12'46" | +28:35 | ||
8. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:24:27 | 13'50" | +35:07 | ||
9. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:30:25 | 14'49" | +41:05 | ||
10. | Andrea DARLING | USA | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:40:12 | 16'25" | +50:52 | ||
NCL | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Greta MOLS | BEL | D45 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Nathalie CLAVEL | FRA | D40 | 5907NO T.A.D. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 4800m 60m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Katrina HEMINGWAY | GBR | D-16 | ENG | 39:11 | 8'09" | |||
2. | Mathilde GOURLAIN | FRA | D-16 | 6205NO O² | 49:28 | 10'18" | +10:17 | ||
3. | Annissa RAUW | BEL | D-18 | N.S.V. Amel | 52:09 | 10'51" | +12:58 | ||
4. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 52:50 | 11'00" | +13:39 | ||
5. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 57:24 | 11'57" | +18:13 | ||
6. | Anne CLERIN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:14 | 13'47" | +27:03 | ||
7. | Laurine TEGNY | FRA | D-16 | 6205NO O² | 1:10:55 | 14'46" | +31:44 | ||
8. | Nathalie VILETTE | FRA | D45 | 6205NO O² | 1:15:55 | 15'48" | +36:44 | ||
9. | Emmanuelle BELLE | FRA | D40 | 6205NO O² | 1:16:10 | 15'52" | +36:59 | ||
10. | Alisson BULLIER | FRA | D-16 | 0207PI VO | 1:28:08 | 18'21" | +48:57 | ||
11. | Marguerite-Marie GOURLAIN | FRA | D40 | 6205NO O² | 1:38:23 | 20'29" | +59:12 | ||
12. | Alice DESSART | D21 | Indiv. | 1:54:50 | 23'55" | +1:15:39 | |||
13. | Rosemonde LEONARD | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:54:54 | 23'56" | +1:15:43 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:07 4100m 85m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ritva SIREN | FIN | D50 | Riihimaen Suunnistajat | 38:09 | 9'18" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D50 | hamok | 41:27 | 10'06" | +3:18 | ||
3. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 48:09 | 11'44" | +10:00 | ||
4. | Eva PIJAKOVA | SVK | D55 | Indiv. | 50:05 | 12'12" | +11:56 | ||
5. | Marie-Jeanne GERBEAUX | FRA | D55 | 6205NO O² | 50:15 | 12'15" | +12:06 | ||
6. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D55 | TROL | 50:48 | 12'23" | +12:39 | ||
7. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D50 | Borasca | 56:11 | 13'42" | +18:02 | ||
8. | M-Odile LAMINETTE | FRA | D50 | 5907NO T.A.D. | 1:01:54 | 15'05" | +23:45 | ||
9. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:02:11 | 15'10" | +24:02 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:08 3700m 45m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Pégase | 41:00 | 11'04" | |||
2. | Laura HINDLE | GBR | D-14 | ENG | 42:45 | 11'33" | +1:45 | ||
3. | Marie-Thérèse ROSE | FRA | D60 | 0801CA OSCM | 50:46 | 13'43" | +9:46 | ||
4. | Marie-José BERGER | FRA | D60 | 5703LO T.A. Fameck | 51:12 | 13'50" | +10:12 | ||
5. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 51:28 | 13'54" | +10:28 | ||
6. | Elsa VIZIER | FRA | D-14 | 0801CA OSCM | 52:56 | 14'18" | +11:56 | ||
7. | Blanche ROBART | FRA | D-12 | 6205NO O² | 59:59 | 16'12" | +18:59 | ||
8. | Amélie MOALLIC | FRA | D-14 | 6205NO O² | 1:00:44 | 16'24" | +19:44 | ||
9. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 1:01:25 | 16'35" | +20:25 | ||
10. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:01:29 | 16'37" | +20:29 | ||
11. | Agathe ROLIN | FRA | D-10 | 6208NO B.A | 1:03:36 | 17'11" | +22:36 | ||
12. | Alix DEPREZ | FRA | D-14 | 5906NO VALMO | 1:13:10 | 19'46" | +32:10 | ||
13. | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:13:15 | 19'47" | +32:15 | ||
14. | Audrey PASSEPONT | FRA | D21 | 6205NO O² | 1:22:21 | 22'15" | +41:21 | ||
15. | Maella CLAVEL | FRA | D-12 | 5907NO T.A.D. | 1:32:10 | 24'54" | +51:10 | ||
16. | Milena SERPE | FRA | D-12 | 0207PI VO | 1:38:48 | 26'42" | +57:48 | ||
17. | Amélie GENART | FRA | D-10 | 0207PI VO | 1:40:33 | 27'10" | +59:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 10800m 365m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bastien MENGIN | FRA | H21 | 8809LO HVO | 1:12:15 | 6'41" | |||
2. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H35 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:18:25 | 7'15" | +6:10 | ||
3. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:46 | 7'28" | +8:31 | ||
4. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:22:06 | 7'36" | +9:51 | ||
5. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:34:25 | 8'44" | +22:10 | ||
6. | Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANT | NED | H21 | Indiv. | 1:36:16 | 8'54" | +24:01 | ||
7. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:38:27 | 9'06" | +26:12 | ||
8. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:40:22 | 9'17" | +28:07 | ||
9. | Sébastien ROBART | FRA | H21 | 6205NO O² | 1:41:40 | 9'24" | +29:25 | ||
10. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:48:59 | 10'05" | +36:44 | ||
11. | Michel GUSBIN | BEL | H45 | B.A.B.A. | 2:01:52 | 11'17" | +49:37 | ||
12. | Frédéric SOUDAIN | FRA | H21 | 5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO | 2:07:39 | 11'49" | +55:24 | ||
13. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 2:14:34 | 12'27" | +1:02:19 | ||
14. | Axel ENTRUP | GER | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:33:41 | 14'13" | +1:21:26 | ||
15. | Kris GEEIS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 3:10:07 | 17'36" | +1:57:52 | ||
NCL | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Gregory PRINS | FRA | H21 | 6208NO B.A | |||||
NCL | Hervé RAU | FRA | H35 | 5909NO GSO | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 8900m 270m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:09:14 | 7'46" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:13:33 | 8'15" | +4:19 | ||
3. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | H45 | B.A.B.A. | 1:15:00 | 8'25" | +5:46 | ||
4. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:15:25 | 8'28" | +6:11 | ||
5. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:42 | 8'30" | +6:28 | ||
6. | Laurent SCHIMPF | FRA | H40 | 5909NO GSO | 1:16:32 | 8'35" | +7:18 | ||
7. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:32 | 8'42" | +8:18 | ||
8. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:46 | 8'44" | +8:32 | ||
9. | Martin NOLTE | GER | H45 | OLV Uslar | 1:20:55 | 9'05" | +11:41 | ||
10. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:21:22 | 9'08" | +12:08 | ||
11. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:21:54 | 9'12" | +12:40 | ||
12. | John OCKENDEN | GBR | H-18 | ENG | 1:25:39 | 9'37" | +16:25 | ||
13. | Pierre EYEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:26 | 9'49" | +18:12 | ||
14. | Romain TASSART | FRA | H-18 | 6208NO B.A | 1:28:51 | 9'58" | +19:37 | ||
15. | Yves GOMEREE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:48 | 10'12" | +21:34 | ||
16. | Gautier FLANDRIN | FRA | H35 | 6208NO B.A | 1:31:29 | 10'16" | +22:15 | ||
17. | Vincent GOURLAIN | FRA | H45 | 6205NO O² | 1:33:49 | 10'32" | +24:35 | ||
18. | Pascal BELLE | FRA | H45 | 6205NO O² | 1:39:03 | 11'07" | +29:49 | ||
19. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | H40 | KOVZ | 1:42:49 | 11'33" | +33:35 | ||
20. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:44:39 | 11'45" | +35:25 | ||
21. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:45:41 | 11'52" | +36:27 | ||
22. | Eelco MULLER | NED | H40 | TROL | 1:48:33 | 12'11" | +39:19 | ||
23. | Patrick TESSIER | FRA | H45 | 5907NO T.A.D. | 2:01:30 | 13'39" | +52:16 | ||
24. | Xavier COMPERNOLLE | FRA | H40 | 5907NO T.A.D. | 2:04:28 | 13'59" | +55:14 | ||
25. | Marc GALLOIS | FRA | H40 | 6009PI coc | 2:24:24 | 16'13" | +1:15:10 | ||
26. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | H45 | KOVZ | 2:41:14 | 18'06" | +1:32:00 | ||
NCL | Dominique BOUTIN | FRA | H45 | 6205NO O² | |||||
NCL | Xavier LEGROS | FRA | H40 | 0207PI VO | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 8200m 260m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:28:59 | 10'51" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 7200m 130m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 50:30 | 7'00" | |||
2. | John RYE | GBR | H55 | ENG | 53:45 | 7'27" | +3:15 | ||
3. | Fabrice SZYMANOWSKI | FRA | H45 | 6208NO B.A | 55:48 | 7'45" | +5:18 | ||
4. | Jean-Francois MORLON | FRA | H50 | 5702LO CSAG METZ | 56:46 | 7'53" | +6:16 | ||
5. | Jean-François LOTERIE | FRA | H45 | ASUB | 1:00:55 | 8'27" | +10:25 | ||
6. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:04:00 | 8'53" | +13:30 | ||
7. | Patrick BOULANGER | FRA | H50 | 5907NO T.A.D. | 1:05:44 | 9'07" | +15:14 | ||
8. | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:09 | 9'11" | +15:39 | ||
9. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H50 | B.A.B.A. | 1:06:14 | 9'11" | +15:44 | ||
10. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H45 | B.A.B.A. | 1:06:24 | 9'13" | +15:54 | ||
11. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:27 | 9'38" | +18:57 | ||
12. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:16 | 9'53" | +20:46 | ||
13. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:13:35 | 10'13" | +23:05 | ||
14. | Albert SEGUINOT | FRA | H50 | 0801CA OSCM | 1:17:31 | 10'45" | +27:01 | ||
15. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:22:06 | 11'24" | +31:36 | ||
16. | Jacques LEROY | FRA | H55 | ASUB | 1:22:47 | 11'29" | +32:17 | ||
17. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:29:00 | 12'21" | +38:30 | ||
18. | Xavier JEANNEROD | FRA | H21 | 6205NO O² | 1:33:01 | 12'55" | +42:31 | ||
19. | Jiri KOPACEK | CZE | H50 | hamok | 1:55:40 | 16'03" | +1:05:10 | ||
20. | Felipe MARTOS-SANCHEZ | H50 | Indiv. | 2:10:18 | 18'05" | +1:19:48 | |||
21. | Steve JASPAR | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:20:09 | 19'27" | +1:29:39 | ||
22. | Jacques MAHIEU | BEL | H55 | B.A.B.A. | 2:22:30 | 19'47" | +1:32:00 | ||
23. | Frederic LECLEF | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:40:57 | 22'21" | +1:50:27 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 6100m 110m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Matéo CLAVEL | FRA | H-16 | 5907NO T.A.D. | 50:44 | 8'19" | |||
2. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 53:54 | 8'50" | +3:10 | ||
3. | Nick MALBON | GBR | H-16 | ENG | 54:06 | 8'52" | +3:22 | ||
4. | Julien WATRELOT | FRA | H-18 | 6205NO O² | 54:57 | 9'00" | +4:13 | ||
5. | Sébastien DELCUSE | FRA | H-16 | 6205NO O² | 57:15 | 9'23" | +6:31 | ||
6. | Louis HALTZ | FRA | H-16 | 5907NO T.A.D. | 1:00:25 | 9'54" | +9:41 | ||
7. | Leo SZYMANOWSKI | FRA | H-16 | 6208NO B.A | 1:08:40 | 11'15" | +17:56 | ||
8. | Rony DUBUISSON | FRA | H-18 | 5906NO VALMO | 1:08:57 | 11'18" | +18:13 | ||
9. | Ludovic STRATMAINS | FRA | H-18 | 5906NO VALMO | 1:11:03 | 11'38" | +20:19 | ||
10. | Clément LALOUX | FRA | H-16 | 5907NO T.A.D. | 1:15:18 | 12'20" | +24:34 | ||
11. | Gaël POULAIN | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 1:20:29 | 13'11" | +29:45 | ||
12. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:52:59 | 18'31" | +1:02:15 | ||
NCL | Christian FALKENHAIN | GER | H-16 | GER | |||||
NCL | Michael FALKENHAIN | GER | H-16 | GER | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 4800m 60m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 41:02 | 8'32" | |||
2. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 42:31 | 8'51" | +1:29 | ||
3. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 43:04 | 8'58" | +2:02 | ||
4. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 46:03 | 9'35" | +5:01 | ||
5. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 46:07 | 9'36" | +5:05 | ||
6. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:26 | 9'52" | +6:24 | ||
7. | Robert LOCUSSE | FRA | H60 | 5703LO T.A. Fameck | 48:19 | 10'03" | +7:17 | ||
8. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 48:21 | 10'04" | +7:19 | ||
9. | Jerome CZERNIAK | FRA | H35 | 6205NO O² | 49:05 | 10'13" | +8:03 | ||
10. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H65 | TROL | 52:54 | 11'01" | +11:52 | ||
11. | Philip GRISTWOOD | GBR | H60 | ENG | 52:56 | 11'01" | +11:54 | ||
12. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 53:39 | 11'10" | +12:37 | ||
13. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 56:02 | 11'40" | +15:00 | ||
14. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 58:31 | 12'11" | +17:29 | ||
15. | Abdelkader KENANE | FRA | H70 | 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS | 1:00:12 | 12'32" | +19:10 | ||
16. | Jean BAYI | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:04:59 | 13'32" | +23:57 | ||
17. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:05:26 | 13'37" | +24:24 | ||
18. | Michael HODSON | FRA | H75 | 5402LO SCAPA NANCY | 1:06:18 | 13'48" | +25:16 | ||
19. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:07:22 | 14'02" | +26:20 | ||
20. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:10:15 | 14'38" | +29:13 | ||
21. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:25:34 | 17'49" | +44:32 | ||
22. | Robert VAN DE HULST | NED | H50 | NOLB | 1:31:18 | 19'01" | +50:16 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:07 4100m 85m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | William LOUTH | GBR | H-14 | ENG | 35:10 | 8'34" | |||
2. | Clément GOURLAIN | FRA | H-14 | 6205NO O² | 40:50 | 9'57" | +5:40 | ||
3. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 41:22 | 10'05" | +6:12 | ||
4. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Pégase | 42:13 | 10'17" | +7:03 | ||
5. | Luc WATRELOT | FRA | H-14 | 6205NO O² | 42:51 | 10'27" | +7:41 | ||
6. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | H-14 | K.O.L. | 46:35 | 11'21" | +11:25 | ||
7. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 48:18 | 11'46" | +13:08 | ||
8. | Romain BULLIER | FRA | H-14 | 0207PI VO | 51:26 | 12'32" | +16:16 | ||
9. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 51:36 | 12'35" | +16:26 | ||
10. | Bert MOLENAAR | NED | H50 | HOC'93 | 53:26 | 13'01" | +18:16 | ||
11. | Timothé LEGROS | FRA | H-10 | 0207PI VO | 53:30 | 13'02" | +18:20 | ||
12. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H75 | Omega | 59:10 | 14'25" | +24:00 | ||
13. | Quentin MANSUEL | FRA | H-14 | 0207PI VO | 1:28:55 | 21'41" | +53:45 | ||
14. | Julien FRANCIN | FRA | H-10 | 0207PI VO | 1:41:55 | 24'51" | +1:06:45 | ||
15. | Pierre DELHASSE | BEL | H55 | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:57:18 | 28'36" | +1:22:08 | ||
NCL | Amaury BELLE | FRA | H-10 | 6205NO O² | |||||
NCL | Matisse MALARD | FRA | H-10 | 0207PI VO | |||||
NCL | Maxence LESAGE | FRA | H-14 | 6205NO O² | |||||
NCL | Willy MATUSIK | FRA | H-14 | 0801CA OSCM | |||||
DNS | Nicolas SERPE | FRA | H-12 | 0207PI VO | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:08 3700m 45m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Philippe VIZIER | FRA | H45 | 0801CA OSCM | 33:18 | 9'00" | |||
2. | Jean-Bernard ROSE | FRA | H60 | 0801CA OSCM | 40:44 | 11'00" | +7:26 | ||
NCL | Simon WUIDER | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |