INTERLAND | ||
Last updated: 22.04.2012 18:10:48 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D-14 3700m 45m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lou LENOBLE | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 35:55 | 9'42" | |||
2. | Anne OCKENDEN | GBR | ENG | 41:07 | 11'06" | +5:12 | ||
3. | Kate SKINNER | GBR | ENG | 41:37 | 11'14" | +5:42 | ||
4. | Chloe POTTER | GBR | ENG | 41:57 | 11'20" | +6:02 | ||
5. | Clémence BELLE | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 42:01 | 11'21" | +6:06 | ||
6. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 42:13 | 11'24" | +6:18 | ||
7. | Lucia SCHMIDT-STEFFEN | GER | WTB | 45:21 | 12'15" | +9:26 | ||
8. | Julie DELCLUSE | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 46:30 | 12'34" | +10:35 | ||
9. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | V.V.O. | 48:26 | 13'05" | +12:31 | ||
10. | Eva VAN HULST | NED | NOLB | 49:57 | 13'30" | +14:02 | ||
11. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | V.V.O. | 52:08 | 14'05" | +16:13 | ||
12. | Laure-Anne LUDOVICY | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 57:33 | 15'33" | +21:38 | ||
13. | Hanna HERZFELD | GER | WTB | 58:24 | 15'47" | +22:29 | ||
14. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | V.V.O. | 1:05:21 | 17'39" | +29:26 | ||
15. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 1:10:36 | 19'04" | +34:41 | ||
16. | Inga HOLLMANN | GER | WTB | 1:17:34 | 20'57" | +41:39 | ||
17. | Renee TEMMEN | NED | NOLB | 1:19:00 | 21'21" | +43:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-17 4800m 60m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julie EMMERSON | GBR | ENG | 36:51 | 7'40" | |||
2. | Pihla OTSAMO | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 37:12 | 7'45" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | V.V.O. | 39:40 | 8'15" | +2:49 | ||
4. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 42:42 | 8'53" | +5:51 | ||
5. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | V.V.O. | 46:17 | 9'38" | +9:26 | ||
6. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | V.V.O. | 46:29 | 9'41" | +9:38 | ||
7. | Rachel EMMERSON | GBR | ENG | 47:04 | 9'48" | +10:13 | ||
8. | Becky YOUNG | GBR | ENG | 47:54 | 9'58" | +11:03 | ||
9. | Eliane SCHMITZ | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 48:09 | 10'01" | +11:18 | ||
10. | Camille VANOVERBERGHE | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 48:56 | 10'11" | +12:05 | ||
11. | Mélanie GUILMAIN | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 50:31 | 10'31" | +13:40 | ||
12. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 55:28 | 11'33" | +18:37 | ||
13. | Brit DINGENOTTO | GER | WTB | 1:02:44 | 13'04" | +25:53 | ||
14. | Gerber LOMAN | NED | NOLB | 1:03:20 | 13'11" | +26:29 | ||
15. | Ima GROSCHE | GER | WTB | 1:12:17 | 15'03" | +35:26 | ||
16. | Saskia GRAFE | GER | WTB | 1:29:16 | 18'35" | +52:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 7200m 130m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 53:47 | 7'28" | |||
2. | Laurine LOTERIE | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 55:57 | 7'46" | +2:10 | ||
3. | Harriet LAWSON | GBR | ENG | 58:46 | 8'09" | +4:59 | ||
4. | Jenny EVANS | GBR | ENG | 1:01:52 | 8'35" | +8:05 | ||
5. | Linda BECKMANN | GER | WTB | 1:11:55 | 9'59" | +18:08 | ||
6. | Elise FONTAINE | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 1:14:54 | 10'24" | +21:07 | ||
7. | Laura JONES | GBR | ENG | 1:18:10 | 10'51" | +24:23 | ||
8. | Natalie MENN | GER | WTB | 1:20:33 | 11'11" | +26:46 | ||
9. | Annika GRAW | GER | WTB | 1:24:33 | 11'44" | +30:46 | ||
10. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | V.V.O. | 1:27:47 | 12'11" | +34:00 | ||
11. | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 1:31:05 | 12'39" | +37:18 | ||
12. | Fanny JAMSIN | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 1:35:44 | 13'17" | +41:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 8200m 260m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | V.V.O. | 59:35 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Lucy BUTT | GBR | ENG | 1:03:01 | 7'41" | +3:26 | ||
3. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 1:05:56 | 8'02" | +6:21 | ||
4. | Helen GARDNER | GBR | ENG | 1:07:17 | 8'12" | +7:42 | ||
5. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | V.V.O. | 1:09:01 | 8'25" | +9:26 | ||
6. | Anne EDWARDS | GBR | ENG | 1:09:29 | 8'28" | +9:54 | ||
7. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 1:12:22 | 8'49" | +12:47 | ||
8. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 1:14:50 | 9'07" | +15:15 | ||
9. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | V.V.O. | 1:16:44 | 9'21" | +17:09 | ||
10. | Marie DESRUMAUX | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 1:23:15 | 10'09" | +23:40 | ||
11. | Aurélie KIRILOV | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 1:44:09 | 12'42" | +44:34 | ||
12. | Petra KOSTALOVA | CZE | NOLB | 1:45:33 | 12'52" | +45:58 | ||
13. | Céline FINAS | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 1:48:56 | 13'17" | +49:21 | ||
14. | Willeke MOOIJ | NED | NOLB | 2:15:19 | 16'30" | +1:15:44 | ||
15. | Larissa RAND | NED | NOLB | 2:49:40 | 20'41" | +1:50:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 6100m 110m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | F.R.S.O. | 47:39 | 7'48" | |||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | V.V.O. | 49:34 | 8'07" | +1:55 | ||
3. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 51:23 | 8'25" | +3:44 | ||
4. | Lesley ROSS | GBR | ENG | 53:58 | 8'50" | +6:19 | ||
5. | Ruth KER | GBR | ENG | 54:20 | 8'54" | +6:41 | ||
6. | Lucy WIEGAND | GBR | ENG | 55:02 | 9'01" | +7:23 | ||
7. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | NOLB | 58:39 | 9'36" | +11:00 | ||
8. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | V.V.O. | 1:00:00 | 9'50" | +12:21 | ||
9. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | F.R.S.O. | 1:00:14 | 9'52" | +12:35 | ||
10. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | V.V.O. | 1:03:16 | 10'22" | +15:37 | ||
11. | Catherine ROUX | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 1:14:20 | 12'11" | +26:41 | ||
12. | Gyorgyi CORBET | NED | NOLB | 1:20:48 | 13'14" | +33:09 | ||
13. | Martina HOLLMANN | GER | WTB | 1:23:20 | 13'39" | +35:41 | ||
14. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | NOLB | 1:25:23 | 13'59" | +37:44 | ||
15. | Viktoria HERZFELD | GER | WTB | 1:29:00 | 14'35" | +41:21 | ||
16. | Nina KRAUSE | GER | WTB | 1:31:38 | 15'01" | +43:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 4100m 85m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jane MORGAN | GBR | ENG | 32:45 | 7'59" | |||
2. | Jackie HALLETT | GBR | ENG | 35:55 | 8'45" | +3:10 | ||
3. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | V.V.O. | 37:37 | 9'10" | +4:52 | ||
4. | Jill LIBBY | GBR | ENG | 41:02 | 10'00" | +8:17 | ||
5. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | V.V.O. | 41:27 | 10'06" | +8:42 | ||
6. | Patricia MARCHAL | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 47:50 | 11'39" | +15:05 | ||
7. | Joke MOLENAAR | NED | NOLB | 48:52 | 11'55" | +16:07 | ||
8. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 49:54 | 12'10" | +17:09 | ||
9. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | V.V.O. | 52:06 | 12'42" | +19:21 | ||
10. | Kornelia MOCK | GER | WTB | 54:47 | 13'21" | +22:02 | ||
11. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 58:07 | 14'10" | +25:22 | ||
12. | Odile LEROY | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 58:44 | 14'19" | +25:59 | ||
13. | Odile POULAIN | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 1:01:34 | 15'00" | +28:49 | ||
14. | Isabelle BOULANGER | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 1:04:53 | 15'49" | +32:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 3700m 45m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | V.V.O. | 32:55 | 8'53" | |||
2. | Inara GIPSLE | GBR | ENG | 36:48 | 9'56" | +3:53 | ||
3. | Hilary PALMER | GBR | ENG | 37:31 | 10'08" | +4:36 | ||
4. | Sheila CAREY | GBR | ENG | 38:12 | 10'19" | +5:17 | ||
5. | Monica ROELING | NED | NOLB | 39:18 | 10'37" | +6:23 | ||
6. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 40:40 | 10'59" | +7:45 | ||
7. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | V.V.O. | 42:17 | 11'25" | +9:22 | ||
8. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | V.V.O. | 42:25 | 11'27" | +9:30 | ||
9. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | NOLB | 43:25 | 11'44" | +10:30 | ||
10. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 46:20 | 12'31" | +13:25 | ||
11. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 52:51 | 14'17" | +19:56 | ||
12. | Dicky MOOIJ | NED | NOLB | 1:04:42 | 17'29" | +31:47 | ||
13. | Carol Ludewig-James | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 1:14:57 | 20'15" | +42:02 | ||
14. | Marcelline RIMETZ | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 1:28:28 | 23'54" | +55:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4100m 85m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Harrison MCCARTNEY | GBR | ENG | 26:57 | 6'34" | |||
2. | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 34:16 | 8'21" | +7:19 | ||
3. | Euan TEBBUTT | GBR | ENG | 35:23 | 8'37" | +8:26 | ||
4. | Matt FELLBAUM | GBR | ENG | 39:19 | 9'35" | +12:22 | ||
5. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | V.V.O. | 39:38 | 9'40" | +12:41 | ||
6. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | V.V.O. | 39:43 | 9'41" | +12:46 | ||
7. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | V.V.O. | 43:38 | 10'38" | +16:41 | ||
8. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 45:51 | 11'10" | +18:54 | ||
9. | Luca MALTIG | GER | WTB | 50:41 | 12'21" | +23:44 | ||
10. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 51:07 | 12'28" | +24:10 | ||
11. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 52:27 | 12'47" | +25:30 | ||
12. | Thorben FUCHS | GER | WTB | 55:55 | 13'38" | +28:58 | ||
13. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 1:05:08 | 15'53" | +38:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-17 6100m 110m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | V.V.O. | 35:19 | 5'47" | |||
2. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 37:19 | 6'07" | +2:00 | ||
3. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | V.V.O. | 37:55 | 6'12" | +2:36 | ||
4. | William RIGG | GBR | ENG | 41:42 | 6'50" | +6:23 | ||
5. | Xavier DUBOIS | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 43:28 | 7'07" | +8:09 | ||
6. | Joe WOODLEY | GBR | ENG | 45:33 | 7'28" | +10:14 | ||
7. | Michael ADAMS | GBR | ENG | 47:47 | 7'49" | +12:28 | ||
8. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 48:29 | 7'56" | +13:10 | ||
9. | Kurtys BANASKIEWICZ | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 48:46 | 7'59" | +13:27 | ||
10. | Arne FUCHS | GER | WTB | 55:46 | 9'08" | +20:27 | ||
11. | Pierre LECOCQ | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 55:48 | 9'08" | +20:29 | ||
12. | Till KLEINE | GER | WTB | 1:06:20 | 10'52" | +31:01 | ||
13. | Paul KRÖPKE | GER | WTB | 1:07:42 | 11'05" | +32:23 | ||
14. | Martijn HUS | BEL | V.V.O. | 1:08:08 | 11'10" | +32:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 8900m 270m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julien GILLET | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 58:14 | 6'32" | |||
2. | Toon MELIS | BEL | V.V.O. | 59:28 | 6'40" | +1:14 | ||
3. | Valentin SZYMANOWSKI | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 1:00:40 | 6'48" | +2:26 | ||
4. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | V.V.O. | 1:01:18 | 6'53" | +3:04 | ||
5. | Antoine GOUVERNEUR | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 1:01:39 | 6'55" | +3:25 | ||
6. | Jonny MALLEY | GBR | ENG | 1:03:32 | 7'08" | +5:18 | ||
7. | Duncan BIRTWISTLE | GBR | ENG | 1:04:52 | 7'17" | +6:38 | ||
8. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 1:05:49 | 7'23" | +7:35 | ||
9. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 1:05:55 | 7'24" | +7:41 | ||
10. | Adam POTTER | GBR | ENG | 1:06:31 | 7'28" | +8:17 | ||
11. | Wouter HUS | BEL | V.V.O. | 1:08:18 | 7'40" | +10:04 | ||
12. | Yannick POULAIN | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 1:15:30 | 8'28" | +17:16 | ||
13. | Alvar PENNING | GER | WTB | 2:33:19 | 17'13" | +1:35:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 10800m 365m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 1:01:41 | 5'42" | |||
2. | Olle KÄRNER | EST | F.R.S.O. | 1:03:31 | 5'52" | +1:50 | ||
3. | Benjamin LEPOUTRE | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 1:04:50 | 6'00" | +3:09 | ||
4. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | V.V.O. | 1:05:48 | 6'05" | +4:07 | ||
5. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | V.V.O. | 1:07:50 | 6'16" | +6:09 | ||
6. | Ian NIXON | GBR | ENG | 1:08:05 | 6'18" | +6:24 | ||
7. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 1:08:24 | 6'20" | +6:43 | ||
8. | Nick BARRABLE | GBR | ENG | 1:08:49 | 6'22" | +7:08 | ||
9. | Richard ROBINSON | GBR | ENG | 1:11:44 | 6'38" | +10:03 | ||
10. | Rémi LEQUINT | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 1:21:43 | 7'33" | +20:02 | ||
11. | Pierre MAHIEU | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 1:22:28 | 7'38" | +20:47 | ||
12. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | NOLB | 1:28:38 | 8'12" | +26:57 | ||
13. | Torben GLOWKA | GER | WTB | 1:39:54 | 9'15" | +38:13 | ||
14. | Jan LAND | NED | NOLB | 1:45:11 | 9'44" | +43:30 | ||
15. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | NOLB | 1:57:51 | 10'54" | +56:10 | ||
NCL | Arvid GLOWKA | GER | WTB | |||||
NCL | Carlo HAHN | GER | WTB | |||||
NCL | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | V.V.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 8900m 270m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | V.V.O. | 58:48 | 6'36" | |||
2. | Iwan VIS | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 59:53 | 6'43" | +1:05 | ||
3. | Quentin HARDING | GBR | ENG | 1:00:38 | 6'48" | +1:50 | ||
4. | Robert THEISS | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 1:01:22 | 6'53" | +2:34 | ||
5. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | V.V.O. | 1:01:38 | 6'55" | +2:50 | ||
6. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | V.V.O. | 1:01:40 | 6'55" | +2:52 | ||
7. | Stephan VIS | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 1:01:51 | 6'56" | +3:03 | ||
8. | Andy MONRO | GBR | ENG | 1:04:05 | 7'12" | +5:17 | ||
9. | Clive HALLETT | GBR | ENG | 1:05:06 | 7'18" | +6:18 | ||
10. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 1:06:23 | 7'27" | +7:35 | ||
11. | Ralph KURT | GER | NOLB | 1:12:30 | 8'08" | +13:42 | ||
12. | Jody BORGERS | NED | NOLB | 1:15:22 | 8'28" | +16:34 | ||
13. | Jérôme DANEL | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 1:16:54 | 8'38" | +18:06 | ||
14. | Andreas MALTIG | GER | WTB | 1:18:29 | 8'49" | +19:41 | ||
15. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 1:23:14 | 9'21" | +24:26 | ||
16. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | NOLB | 1:24:51 | 9'32" | +26:03 | ||
17. | Tobias WOLF | GER | WTB | 1:30:45 | 10'11" | +31:57 | ||
18. | Wolfgang FUCHS | GER | WTB | 1:57:02 | 13'08" | +58:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 7200m 130m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 43:56 | 6'06" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | V.V.O. | 45:54 | 6'22" | +1:58 | ||
3. | Frans LAENEN | BEL | V.V.O. | 46:05 | 6'24" | +2:09 | ||
4. | Keith MASSON | GBR | ENG | 47:57 | 6'39" | +4:01 | ||
5. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | V.V.O. | 48:58 | 6'48" | +5:02 | ||
6. | Joel POULAIN | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 49:09 | 6'49" | +5:13 | ||
7. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | NOLB | 50:31 | 7'00" | +6:35 | ||
8. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 51:25 | 7'08" | +7:29 | ||
9. | Alistair WOOD | GBR | ENG | 51:45 | 7'11" | +7:49 | ||
10. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 53:23 | 7'24" | +9:27 | ||
11. | John BRITTON | GBR | ENG | 57:45 | 8'01" | +13:49 | ||
12. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | NOLB | 1:06:16 | 9'12" | +22:20 | ||
13. | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 1:11:58 | 9'59" | +28:02 | ||
14. | Philippe CASTIER | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 1:19:08 | 10'59" | +35:12 | ||
15. | Uwe BÜRGER | GER | WTB | 1:21:18 | 11'17" | +37:22 | ||
16. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | NOLB | 1:25:18 | 11'50" | +41:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 4800m 60m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Andy HEMSTED | GBR | ENG | 34:10 | 7'07" | |||
2. | Klaus HELD | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 36:08 | 7'31" | +1:58 | ||
3. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 38:22 | 7'59" | +4:12 | ||
4. | Steve WHITEHEAD | GBR | ENG | 39:25 | 8'12" | +5:15 | ||
5. | Jim PROWTING | GBR | ENG | 39:48 | 8'17" | +5:38 | ||
6. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | V.V.O. | 39:58 | 8'19" | +5:48 | ||
7. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | V.V.O. | 41:37 | 8'40" | +7:27 | ||
8. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | V.V.O. | 42:09 | 8'46" | +7:59 | ||
9. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | NOLB | 48:48 | 10'09" | +14:38 | ||
10. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 49:53 | 10'23" | +15:43 | ||
11. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | NOLB | 52:23 | 10'54" | +18:13 | ||
12. | Jean-Claude HUMBERT-CLAUDE | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 52:57 | 11'01" | +18:47 | ||
13. | Frank MENSINK | NED | NOLB | 57:21 | 11'56" | +23:11 | ||
14. | Karl KEDDY | GER | WTB | 1:00:19 | 12'33" | +26:09 | ||
15. | Jean-Paul GERBEAUX | FRA | Ligue Nord Pas de Calais | 1:16:25 | 15'55" | +42:15 | ||
16. | Dieter SCHWIEDER | GER | WTB | 1:18:35 | 16'22" | +44:25 | ||
Top |