Championnat FRSO de Moyenne Distance
Montmedy 21.4.2012
ASUB
Last updated: 22.04.2012 16:36:26
Contact/Remarks:
georges.dicker@skynet.be
DPUP
DESP
DJUN
DSEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
DMD
HPUP
HESP
HJUN
HSEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D. Pupilles
1400m
35m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laurence DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
28:08
20'05"
2.
Maella CLAVEL
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
40:53
29'12"
+12:45
3.
Julie PINEAU
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
41:50
29'52"
+13:42
4.
Agathe ROLIN
FRA
6208NO B.A
42:28
30'20"
+14:20
5.
Léa PINEAU
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
43:48
31'17"
+15:40
6.
Amélie GENART
FRA
0207PI VO
51:51
37'02"
+23:43
NCL
Manon LACAZ
FRA
Indiv.
Top
D. Espoirs
2200m
65m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Julie EMMERSON
GBR
ENG
23:51
10'50"
2.
Coline CEULEMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
30:38
13'55"
+6:47
3.
Hannah THIELS
BEL
V.V.O.
31:35
14'21"
+7:44
4.
Eléonore ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
32:41
14'51"
+8:50
5.
Chloe POTTER
GBR
ENG
32:54
14'57"
+9:03
6.
Lou LENOBLE
FRA
6208NO B.A
33:22
15'09"
+9:31
7.
Laura HINDLE
GBR
ENG
34:50
15'49"
+10:59
8.
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
35:37
16'11"
+11:46
9.
Magalie GILLET
BEL
V.V.O.
37:25
17'00"
+13:34
10.
Brit DINGENOTTO
GER
W.T.B.
37:27
17'01"
+13:36
11.
Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
38:33
17'31"
+14:42
12.
Saskia GRAFE
GER
W.T.B.
39:41
18'02"
+15:50
13.
Kate SKINNER
GBR
ENG
40:23
18'21"
+16:32
14.
Anne OCKENDEN
GBR
ENG
42:05
19'07"
+18:14
15.
Ima GROSCHE
GER
W.T.B.
42:40
19'23"
+18:49
16.
Laurine TEGNY
FRA
6205NO O²
42:46
19'26"
+18:55
17.
Clémence BELLE
FRA
6205NO O²
44:44
20'20"
+20:53
18.
Lucia SCHMIDT-STEFFEN
GER
W.T.B.
45:03
20'28"
+21:12
19.
Phoebe ZIMMERMANN
FRA
5407LO SO Luneville
49:11
22'21"
+25:20
20.
Fabienne SOLHEID
BEL
ARDOC
49:14
22'22"
+25:23
21.
Blanche ROBART
FRA
6205NO O²
50:37
23'00"
+26:46
22.
Alisson BULLIER
FRA
0207PI VO
51:58
23'37"
+28:07
23.
Milena SERPE
FRA
0207PI VO
53:00
24'05"
+29:09
24.
Manon VIGNES
FRA
5703LO T.A. Fameck
53:41
24'24"
+29:50
25.
Inga HOLLMANN
GER
W.T.B.
53:59
24'32"
+30:08
26.
Auriane ARNOULD
FRA
5703LO T.A. Fameck
54:39
24'50"
+30:48
27.
Marie SUTTER
FRA
5703LO T.A. Fameck
56:33
25'42"
+32:42
28.
Roxanne GELDOF
BEL
V.V.O.
56:41
25'45"
+32:50
29.
Julie DELCUSE
FRA
6205NO O²
56:48
25'49"
+32:57
30.
Hanna HERZFELD
GER
W.T.B.
57:46
26'15"
+33:55
31.
Léonie CHALLANT
FRA
Indiv.
58:39
26'39"
+34:48
32.
Amélie MOALLIC
FRA
6205NO O²
58:50
26'44"
+34:59
NCL
Renee TEMMEN
NED
NOLB
--
Aline PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB
Top
D. Juniores
3800m
140m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laurine LOTERIE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
35:15
9'16"
2.
Pihla OTSAMO
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
35:26
9'19"
+0:11
3.
Elke VERDEYEN
BEL
V.V.O.
36:32
9'36"
+1:17
4.
Lucy BUTT
GBR
ENG
37:11
9'47"
+1:56
5.
Harriet LAWSON
GBR
ENG
39:17
10'20"
+4:02
6.
Jenny EVANS
GBR
ENG
40:24
10'37"
+5:09
7.
Barbora PIJAKOVA
SVK
Indiv.
43:19
11'23"
+8:04
Helene MOREL
FRA
5407LO SO Luneville
43:19
11'23"
+8:04
9.
Laura JONES
GBR
ENG
43:56
11'33"
+8:41
10.
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
V.V.O.
45:13
11'53"
+9:58
11.
Helise FONTAINE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
46:21
12'11"
+11:06
12.
Camille VANOVERBERGHE
FRA
6208NO B.A
47:41
12'32"
+12:26
13.
Linda BECKMAN
GER
W.T.B.
47:49
12'34"
+12:34
14.
Melanie GUILMAIN
FRA
6208NO B.A
50:13
13'12"
+14:58
15.
Kristen VERSTRAETE
BEL
V.V.O.
50:51
13'22"
+15:36
16.
Nathalie MENN
GER
W.T.B.
52:45
13'52"
+17:30
17.
Louise NYSSEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
53:22
14'02"
+18:07
18.
Annika GRAW
GER
W.T.B.
54:44
14'24"
+19:29
19.
Louise MORLON
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
54:55
14'27"
+19:40
20.
Gerber LOMAN
NED
NOLB
56:27
14'51"
+21:12
21.
Mathilde GOURLAIN
FRA
6205NO O²
1:05:34
17'15"
+30:19
NCL
Daniela MAUSEN
BEL
ARDOC
NCL
Dorien GLASSEE
BEL
V.V.O.
Top
D. Seniors
4600m
215m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fanny TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
47:54
10'24"
2.
Helen GARDNER
GBR
ENG
50:16
10'55"
+2:22
3.
Michaela KOTECKA
FRA
5906NO VALMO
57:31
12'30"
+9:37
4.
Marie PARIS
FRA
8812LO O'ZONE 88
1:00:59
13'15"
+13:05
5.
M-Helene MOULIERE
FRA
0207PI VO
1:01:17
13'19"
+13:23
6.
Celine FINAS
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
1:03:11
13'44"
+15:17
7.
Agnès MERCIER
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
1:04:42
14'03"
+16:48
8.
Camille MOULIERE
FRA
0207PI VO
1:04:53
14'06"
+16:59
9.
Mieke FABRÉ
BEL
V.V.O.
1:05:09
14'09"
+17:15
10.
Saartje SALLAERTS
BEL
V.V.O.
1:06:06
14'22"
+18:12
11.
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
B.A.B.A.
1:07:06
14'35"
+19:12
12.
Inga AUSEKLE
LAT
5703LO T.A. Fameck
1:13:54
16'03"
+26:00
13.
Nancy WENDERICKX
BEL
V.V.O.
1:14:46
16'15"
+26:52
14.
Judit GYÖRI
HUN
SDS
1:14:55
16'17"
+27:01
15.
Valérie CLISSEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:17:26
16'50"
+29:32
16.
Geneviève NYS
BEL
ASUB
1:17:52
16'55"
+29:58
17.
Virginie POINSIGNON
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
1:18:44
17'06"
+30:50
18.
Caroline DURIEZ
FRA
6208NO B.A
1:21:12
17'39"
+33:18
19.
Charlotte ROLIN
FRA
6208NO B.A
1:22:17
17'53"
+34:23
20.
Elodie VANDOMME
FRA
6208NO B.A
1:24:13
18'18"
+36:19
21.
Gisela HENNES
BEL
ARDOC
1:24:53
18'27"
+36:59
22.
Maike MÜLLENDER
BEL
ARDOC
1:29:05
19'21"
+41:11
23.
Andrea DARLING
USA
Altaïr C.O.
1:51:36
24'15"
+1:03:42
24.
Véronique SLEGTEN
FRA
Indiv.
3:20:47
43'38"
+2:32:53
NCL
Anne EDWARDS
GBR
ENG
NCL
Judith LEYIMANGOYE
B.A.B.A.
NCL
Vanessa BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
NCL
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
ASUB
NCL
Willeke MOOIJ
NED
NOLB
Top
D. Master A
3800m
140m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
ASUB
36:21
9'33"
2.
Marie MORLON
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
41:41
10'58"
+5:20
3.
Annamari VIERIKKO
FIN
ASUB
42:10
11'05"
+5:49
4.
Lesley ROSS
GBR
ENG
44:25
11'41"
+8:04
5.
Lucy WEIGAND
GBR
ENG
46:05
12'07"
+9:44
6.
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
46:42
12'17"
+10:21
7.
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
V.V.O.
47:24
12'28"
+11:03
8.
Marijs VANDEWEYER
BEL
V.V.O.
49:23
12'59"
+13:02
9.
Catherine ROUX
FRA
6205NO O²
49:49
13'06"
+13:28
10.
Leen WOUTERS
BEL
V.V.O.
49:53
13'07"
+13:32
11.
Annemie JANSEN
BEL
V.V.O.
50:11
13'12"
+13:50
12.
Anne OBSTETAR
FRA
5703LO T.A. Fameck
50:23
13'15"
+14:02
13.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
B.A.B.A.
50:56
13'24"
+14:35
14.
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
V.V.O.
51:32
13'33"
+15:11
15.
Masja VAN DE VEN
NED
NOLB
54:30
14'20"
+18:09
16.
Carine LAMBEAU
BEL
ASUB
57:28
15'07"
+21:07
17.
Isabelle MICHALAK
FRA
B.A.B.A.
57:33
15'08"
+21:12
18.
Hilde KROLS
BEL
V.V.O.
59:20
15'36"
+22:59
19.
Nina KRAUSE
GER
W.T.B.
1:00:48
16'00"
+24:27
20.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
1:02:51
16'32"
+26:30
21.
Martina HOLLMANN
GER
W.T.B.
1:03:57
16'49"
+27:36
22.
Greta MOLS
BEL
V.V.O.
1:04:48
17'03"
+28:27
23.
Kristel PALMANS
BEL
V.V.O.
1:05:28
17'13"
+29:07
24.
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB
1:08:32
18'02"
+32:11
25.
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
V.V.O.
1:10:50
18'38"
+34:29
26.
Mia KINNAER
BEL
V.V.O.
1:12:49
19'09"
+36:28
27.
Cécile VAN BRUSSEL
BEL
ASUB
1:14:04
19'29"
+37:43
28.
Jenny BUELENS
BEL
ASUB
1:16:29
20'07"
+40:08
29.
Catherine DE BIOURGE
BEL
Pégase
1:21:19
21'23"
+44:58
30.
Coralie SCHOULLER
FRA
5703LO T.A. Fameck
1:24:38
22'16"
+48:17
31.
Viktoria HERZFELD
GER
W.T.B.
1:24:52
22'20"
+48:31
32.
Nathalie CLAVEL
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
1:46:12
27'56"
+1:09:51
33.
Francine SERRE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:46:19
27'58"
+1:09:58
34.
Brigitte MARCIC
FRA
Indiv.
2:36:24
41'09"
+2:00:03
--
Caty COLSON
BEL
ASUB
45:20
11'55"
+8:59
--
Claire ADAM
BEL
ASUB
52:00
13'41"
+15:39
--
Helina KÄRNER
EST
Indiv.
54:11
14'15"
+17:50
--
Sindy SAGGIORATO
BEL
Balise 10
1:04:30
16'58"
+28:09
--
Delphine JEANNOT
FRA
Indiv.
1:18:09
20'33"
+41:48
--
Anne CLERIN
BEL
Pégase
1:19:20
20'52"
+42:59
NCL
Ellen BORGES
Indiv.
NCL
Karine VERBRUGGEN
BEL
B.A.B.A.
NCL
Lieve GEENS
BEL
V.V.O.
NCL
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
ARDOC
Top
D. Master B
2200m
65m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jill LIBBY
GBR
ENG
26:16
11'56"
2.
Jane MORGAN
GBR
ENG
30:26
13'49"
+4:10
3.
Ritva SIREN
FIN
Riihimaen Suunnistajat
33:48
15'21"
+7:32
4.
Jackie HALLET
GBR
ENG
36:03
16'23"
+9:47
5.
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
36:44
16'41"
+10:28
6.
Christiane TOEBINTE
BEL
Balise 10
37:50
17'11"
+11:34
Christine VAGNER
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
37:50
17'11"
+11:34
8.
Monica ROELING
NED
NOLB
40:48
18'32"
+14:32
9.
Isabelle BOULANGER
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
42:11
19'10"
+15:55
10.
Odile POULAIN
FRA
ASUB
42:27
19'17"
+16:11
11.
Patricia MARCHAL
BEL
C.O. Liège
43:12
19'38"
+16:56
12.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
45:43
20'46"
+19:27
13.
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL
48:40
22'07"
+22:24
14.
Eva PIJAKOVA
SVK
Indiv.
52:14
23'44"
+25:58
Kornelia MOCK
GER
W.T.B.
52:14
23'44"
+25:58
16.
M-Odile LAMINETTE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
54:03
24'34"
+27:47
17.
Odile HERVE-JOUSSE
FRA
9109IF COPS 91
54:36
24'49"
+28:20
18.
Simonne SILVI
BEL
V.V.O.
1:11:36
32'32"
+45:20
19.
Anne HENDRICKX
BEL
Indiv.
1:31:18
41'30"
+1:05:02
20.
Frie BRESSELEERS
BEL
TROL
1:56:29
52'56"
+1:30:13
--
Becky YOUNG
GBR
ENG
25:19
11'30"
-0:57
--
Katrina HEMINGWAY
GBR
ENG
26:32
12'03"
+0:16
--
Rachel EMMERSON
GBR
ENG
28:28
12'56"
+2:12
--
Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD
BEL
ASUB
58:41
26'40"
+32:25
NCL
Evelyne THIEBAUT
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
NCL
Linda VERBRAKEN
BEL
V.V.O.
Top
D. Master C
1700m
40m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hilary PALMER
GBR
ENG
25:26
14'57"
2.
Sheila CAREY
GBR
ENG
31:01
18'14"
+5:35
3.
M-Jose BERGER
FRA
5703LO T.A. Fameck
31:42
18'38"
+6:16
4.
M-Bernadett MOULIERE
FRA
0207PI VO
37:29
22'02"
+12:03
5.
Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
37:56
22'18"
+12:30
6.
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
V.V.O.
38:59
22'55"
+13:33
7.
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
Pégase
41:26
24'22"
+16:00
8.
Agnès SEBA-PONCELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
42:27
24'58"
+17:01
9.
M.Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB
44:34
26'12"
+19:08
10.
Inara GIPSLE
GBR
ENG
48:01
28'14"
+22:35
11.
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
55:24
32'35"
+29:58
12.
Marcelline RIMETZ
FRA
6208NO B.A
57:00
33'31"
+31:34
13.
Nicole RICHARD
FRA
0207PI VO
59:34
35'02"
+34:08
14.
Annie FADEAU
BEL
Indiv.
1:50:43
65'07"
+1:25:17
--
Nathalie VILETTE
FRA
6205NO O²
38:04
22'23"
+12:38
--
Emmanuelle BELLE
FRA
6205NO O²
52:44
31'01"
+27:18
--
Audrey PASSEPONT
FRA
6205NO O²
53:03
31'12"
+27:37
--
Marguerite-Marie GOURLAIN
FRA
6205NO O²
1:10:39
41'33"
+45:13
Top
D. Master D
1700m
40m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
M-Lucie RIFFARD
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
53:25
31'25"
2.
Carol Ludewig-James
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
1:02:52
36'58"
+9:27
Top
H. Pupilles
1400m
35m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cédric AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
15:23
10'59"
2.
Justin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
19:25
13'52"
+4:02
3.
Tibo GILLET
BEL
V.V.O.
20:36
14'42"
+5:13
4.
Colin SCHOULLER
FRA
5703LO T.A. Fameck
27:09
19'23"
+11:46
5.
Kylian ZIMMERMANN
FRA
5407LO SO Luneville
30:47
21'59"
+15:24
6.
Jules DAVERIO
FRA
5703LO T.A. Fameck
34:44
24'48"
+19:21
7.
Matisse MALARD
FRA
0207PI VO
37:39
26'53"
+22:16
8.
Amaury BELLE
FRA
6205NO O²
41:27
29'36"
+26:04
9.
Thibaut POINSIGNON
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
43:14
30'52"
+27:51
10.
Timothé LEGROS
FRA
0207PI VO
51:54
37'04"
+36:31
11.
Julien FRANCIN
FRA
0207PI VO
59:36
42'34"
+44:13
NCL
Mathieu CORDIER-GENY
FRA
Indiv.
Top
H. Espoirs
3800m
140m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Martin MATHIS
FRA
5407LO SO Luneville
34:47
9'09"
2.
Matéo CLAVEL
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
35:05
9'13"
+0:18
3.
Harrison MC CARTNEY
GBR
ENG
36:14
9'32"
+1:27
4.
Kurtys BANASKIEWICZ
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
37:11
9'47"
+2:24
5.
Lucas THOUVENIN
FRA
5407LO SO Luneville
37:51
9'57"
+3:04
6.
Louis HALTZ
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
39:10
10'18"
+4:23
7.
Euan TEBBUTT
GBR
ENG
40:55
10'46"
+6:08
8.
Arne FUCHS
GER
W.T.B.
42:00
11'03"
+7:13
9.
Wout KEUPPENS
BEL
V.V.O.
42:36
11'12"
+7:49
10.
Clément LALOUX
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
43:07
11'20"
+8:20
11.
William LOUTH
GBR
ENG
43:11
11'21"
+8:24
12.
Liévin CREFCOEUR
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
44:48
11'47"
+10:01
13.
Till KLEINE
GER
W.T.B.
45:04
11'51"
+10:17
14.
Matt FELLBAUM
GBR
ENG
45:08
11'52"
+10:21
15.
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
O.L.V.E.
45:29
11'58"
+10:42
16.
Alban DUCHON
FRA
5703LO T.A. Fameck
45:44
12'02"
+10:57
17.
Michael FALKENHAIN
GER
W.T.B.
46:09
12'08"
+11:22
18.
Clément GOURLAIN
FRA
6205NO O²
46:13
12'09"
+11:26
19.
Maxence LESAGE
FRA
6205NO O²
46:47
12'18"
+12:00
20.
Luc WATRELOT
FRA
6205NO O²
47:41
12'32"
+12:54
21.
Leo SZYMANOWSKI
FRA
6208NO B.A
48:32
12'46"
+13:45
22.
Romain BULLIER
FRA
0207PI VO
49:35
13'02"
+14:48
23.
Simon KREKELS
BEL
V.V.O.
49:59
13'09"
+15:12
24.
Sverre BUYTAERT
BEL
V.V.O.
54:20
14'17"
+19:33
25.
Thorben FUCHS
GER
W.T.B.
1:01:07
16'04"
+26:20
26.
Lucas MALTIG
GER
W.T.B.
1:12:43
19'08"
+37:56
27.
Quentin MANSUEL
FRA
0207PI VO
1:13:32
19'21"
+38:45
28.
Nicolas SERPE
FRA
0207PI VO
1:39:28
26'10"
+1:04:41
29.
Giovanni BAERT
BEL
K.O.L.
1:46:38
28'03"
+1:11:51
--
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
Hermathenae
37:13
9'47"
+2:26
--
Christian FALKENHAIN
GER
W.T.B.
47:18
12'26"
+12:31
--
Xavier LEGROS
FRA
0207PI VO
1:03:58
16'50"
+29:11
NCL
Arnaud DEUXANT
BEL
Pégase
NCL
Gaël POULAIN
FRA
ASUB
Top
H. Juniors
4600m
215m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Evert LEEUWS
BEL
V.V.O.
36:00
7'49"
2.
Valentin SZYMANOWSKI
FRA
6208NO B.A
40:44
8'51"
+4:44
3.
Xavier DUBOIS
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
41:47
9'04"
+5:47
4.
Antoine GOUVERNEUR
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
42:09
9'09"
+6:09
5.
William RIGG
GBR
ENG
43:03
9'21"
+7:03
6.
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
43:25
9'26"
+7:25
7.
Adam POTTER
GBR
ENG
44:01
9'34"
+8:01
8.
Michael DAMS
GBR
ENG
44:29
9'40"
+8:29
9.
Arno KEUPPENS
BEL
V.V.O.
45:53
9'58"
+9:53
10.
Toon MELIS
BEL
V.V.O.
46:23
10'05"
+10:23
11.
Michael ROOMAN
BEL
V.V.O.
47:34
10'20"
+11:34
12.
Joe WOODLEY
GBR
ENG
48:29
10'32"
+12:29
13.
Yannick POULAIN
FRA
ASUB
50:17
10'55"
+14:17
14.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
O.L.V.E.
50:20
10'56"
+14:20
15.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
Hermathenae
53:13
11'34"
+17:13
16.
Julien WATRELOT
FRA
6205NO O²
53:32
11'38"
+17:32
17.
Pierre LECOCQ
BEL
Hermathenae
54:13
11'47"
+18:13
18.
Nick MALBON
GBR
ENG
54:49
11'54"
+18:49
19.
John OCKENDEN
GBR
ENG
57:42
12'32"
+21:42
20.
Ludovic STRATMAINS
FRA
5906NO VALMO
58:39
12'45"
+22:39
21.
Lucas CHAPELOT
FRA
5407LO SO Luneville
59:28
12'55"
+23:28
22.
Romain TASSART
FRA
6208NO B.A
1:03:06
13'43"
+27:06
23.
Sébastien DELCUSE
FRA
6205NO O²
1:06:05
14'21"
+30:05
24.
Ian GELDOF
BEL
hamok
1:06:12
14'23"
+30:12
25.
Paul KRÖPKE
GER
W.T.B.
1:08:06
14'48"
+32:06
26.
Ben VERVOORT
BEL
V.V.O.
1:15:54
16'30"
+39:54
--
Samuel SAINT-MARD
Indiv.
2:12:51
28'52"
+1:36:51
NCL
Alvar PENNING
GER
W.T.B.
Top
H. Seniors
5000m
162m (56)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Richard ROBINSON
GBR
ENG
36:13
7'14"
2.
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
V.V.O.
36:38
7'19"
+0:25
3.
Olle KÄRNER
EST
ASUB
36:52
7'22"
+0:39
4.
Ian NIXON
GBR
ENG
37:34
7'30"
+1:21
5.
Benjamin LEPOUTRE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
38:41
7'44"
+2:28
6.
Bastien MENGIN
FRA
8809LO HVO
39:03
7'48"
+2:50
7.
Tristan BLOEMEN
BEL
hamok
40:04
8'00"
+3:51
8.
Duncan BIRTWISTLE
GBR
ENG
40:16
8'03"
+4:03
9.
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
ASUB
41:34
8'18"
+5:21
10.
Rémi LEQUINT
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
41:56
8'23"
+5:43
11.
Nick BARRABLE
GBR
ENG
42:40
8'32"
+6:27
12.
Bruno PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB
45:11
9'02"
+8:58
13.
Jevgenijs SPROGE
LAT
Luxembourg Orienteering
46:11
9'14"
+9:58
14.
Christophe GOUTAUDIER
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
46:25
9'17"
+10:12
15.
Pierre MAHIEU
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
47:02
9'24"
+10:49
16.
Torben GLOWKA
GER
W.T.B.
47:07
9'25"
+10:54
17.
Ondrej KOTECKY
CZE
5906NO VALMO
47:25
9'29"
+11:12
18.
Niklas GLOWKA
GER
W.T.B.
47:26
9'29"
+11:13
19.
Quentin DE NEYER
BEL
ASUB
47:27
9'29"
+11:14
20.
Jonny MALLEY
GBR
ENG
48:05
9'37"
+11:52
21.
Ludovic ROBERT
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
48:07
9'37"
+11:54
22.
Benjamin HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB
48:34
9'42"
+12:21
23.
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
48:48
9'45"
+12:35
24.
Carlo HAHN
GER
W.T.B.
49:10
9'50"
+12:57
25.
Gregory PRINS
FRA
6208NO B.A
50:42
10'08"
+14:29
26.
Arvid GLOWKA
GER
W.T.B.
51:04
10'12"
+14:51
27.
Quentin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
51:12
10'14"
+14:59
28.
François CLAPUYT
BEL
ASUB
51:18
10'15"
+15:05
29.
Sébastien ROBART
FRA
6205NO O²
51:19
10'15"
+15:06
30.
Jérémy VUILLEMARD
FRA
8812LO O'ZONE 88
52:12
10'26"
+15:59
31.
Frédéric DHONDT
BEL
C.O. Liège
54:23
10'52"
+18:10
32.
Gautier FLANDRIN
FRA
6208NO B.A
55:44
11'08"
+19:31
33.
Frédéric PASCON
BEL
C.O. Liège
56:36
11'19"
+20:23
34.
Tomas HENDRICKX
BEL
V.V.O.
58:18
11'39"
+22:05
35.
Mathieu LEVIS
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
58:28
11'41"
+22:15
36.
Herman JANSSEN
BEL
V.V.O.
59:41
11'56"
+23:28
37.
Michael HOCK
BEL
ARDOC
1:00:03
12'00"
+23:50
38.
Mickael SANTANDREU
FRA
4010AQ BONO
1:00:05
12'00"
+23:52
39.
Herman MOOIJ
NED
NOLB
1:03:46
12'45"
+27:33
40.
David ZIMMERMANN
FRA
5407LO SO Luneville
1:04:20
12'52"
+28:07
41.
David ROLIN
FRA
6208NO B.A
1:04:38
12'55"
+28:25
42.
Axel ENTRUP
GER
Altaïr C.O.
1:05:30
13'06"
+29:17
43.
Hervé RAU
FRA
5909NO GSO
1:07:12
13'26"
+30:59
44.
Johannes HOCK
BEL
ARDOC
1:07:22
13'28"
+31:09
45.
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:09:10
13'49"
+32:57
46.
Alexandre POINSIGNON
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
1:20:17
16'03"
+44:04
47.
Xavier JEANNEROD
FRA
6205NO O²
1:20:34
16'06"
+44:21
48.
Frank MENSINK
NED
NOLB
1:23:58
16'47"
+47:45
49.
Steve JASPAR
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:25:45
17'08"
+49:32
50.
Olivier HENRARD
FRA
Indiv.
1:38:45
19'45"
+1:02:32
51.
Reine EISCHORN
FRA
Indiv.
1:43:56
20'47"
+1:07:43
NCL
Elodie GIANNINI
FRA
Indiv.
NCL
Erwin DECHIEF
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
NCL
Nicolas TAILFER
FRA
Indiv.
NCL
Ritchie SEDEYN
BEL
K.O.L.
NCL
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
V.V.O.
Top
H. Master A
4600m
215m (51)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dirk GOOSSENS
BEL
V.V.O.
41:04
8'55"
2.
Frank BUYTAERT
BEL
V.V.O.
41:56
9'06"
+0:52
3.
Jerome DANEL
FRA
5906NO VALMO
42:10
9'10"
+1:06
4.
Rudi ROOMAN
BEL
V.V.O.
44:56
9'46"
+3:52
5.
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
46:09
10'01"
+5:05
6.
Andy MONRO
GBR
ENG
46:10
10'02"
+5:06
7.
Quentin HARDING
GBR
ENG
47:22
10'17"
+6:18
8.
Iwan VIS
BEL
B.A.B.A.
48:06
10'27"
+7:02
9.
Stephan VIS
BEL
B.A.B.A.
48:12
10'28"
+7:08
10.
Laurent SCHIMPF
FRA
5909NO GSO
48:37
10'34"
+7:33
11.
Marc DEPAUE
BEL
B.A.B.A.
49:20
10'43"
+8:16
12.
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
49:39
10'47"
+8:35
13.
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
51:42
11'14"
+10:38
14.
Jonas WOLFF
FIN
OK Rasenborg
51:51
11'16"
+10:47
15.
Laurent PINEAU
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
51:57
11'17"
+10:53
16.
Tobias WOLF
GER
W.T.B.
53:37
11'39"
+12:33
17.
Andreas MALTIG
GER
W.T.B.
53:56
11'43"
+12:52
18.
Olivier SCHOULLER
FRA
5703LO T.A. Fameck
57:01
12'23"
+15:57
19.
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
ASUB
57:26
12'29"
+16:22
20.
Marc OBSTETAR
FRA
5703LO T.A. Fameck
57:46
12'33"
+16:42
21.
Xavier COMPERNOLLE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
58:57
12'48"
+17:53
22.
Ralph KURT
GER
NOLB
59:32
12'56"
+18:28
23.
Jody BORGERS
NED
NOLB
1:00:04
13'03"
+19:00
24.
Marc GALLOIS
FRA
6009PI coc
1:01:56
13'27"
+20:52
25.
Roland VAN LOON
NED
NOLB
1:03:10
13'43"
+22:06
26.
Christian GILLET
BEL
ASUB
1:03:15
13'45"
+22:11
27.
Martis NOLTE
GER
Indiv.
1:04:27
14'00"
+23:23
28.
Michel GUSBIN
BEL
B.A.B.A.
1:04:37
14'02"
+23:33
29.
Patrick TESSIER
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
1:05:00
14'07"
+23:56
30.
Yves GOMEREE
BEL
H.O.C.
1:05:25
14'13"
+24:21
31.
Vincent GOURLAIN
FRA
6205NO O²
1:08:20
14'51"
+27:16
32.
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
1:08:21
14'51"
+27:17
33.
Pascal BELLE
FRA
6205NO O²
1:08:55
14'58"
+27:51
34.
J-Francois LOTERIE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
1:09:42
15'09"
+28:38
35.
Franciscus CEULEMANS
BEL
B.A.B.A.
1:14:50
16'16"
+33:46
36.
Serge BAERT
BEL
K.O.L.
1:18:20
17'01"
+37:16
37.
Vladimir GELDOF
BEL
hamok
1:18:54
17'09"
+37:50
38.
Steven JOCHEMS
NED
NOLB
1:22:20
17'53"
+41:16
39.
Georges SAINT MARD
BEL
B.A.B.A.
1:22:35
17'57"
+41:31
40.
Thierry DEUXANT
BEL
Pégase
1:33:56
20'25"
+52:52
41.
Eelco MULLER
NED
NOLB
1:39:06
21'32"
+58:02
42.
Fred FACK
LUX
B.A.B.A.
1:46:32
23'09"
+1:05:28
43.
Didier ZANY
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
1:49:11
23'44"
+1:08:07
44.
Philippe COLOMB
FRA
Indiv.
2:29:06
32'24"
+1:48:02
--
Jean-Baptiste VIERIN
FRA
Indiv.
3:20:48
43'39"
+2:39:44
NCL
Clive HALLET
GBR
ENG
NCL
Dominique BOUTIN
FRA
6205NO O²
NCL
Dominique STAS
BEL
ASUB
NCL
Fabrice SZYMANOWSKI
FRA
6208NO B.A
NCL
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
V.V.O.
NCL
Wolfgang FUCHS
GER
W.T.B.
Top
H. Master B
3800m
140m (47)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dirk HARTMANN
GER
ARDOC
30:38
8'03"
2.
Christian STOFFELS
BEL
Balise 10
32:15
8'29"
+1:37
3.
Joel POULAIN
FRA
ASUB
33:31
8'49"
+2:53
4.
Pierre MARCHAL
BEL
C.O. Liège
36:46
9'40"
+6:08
5.
Keith MASSON
GBR
ENG
37:23
9'50"
+6:45
6.
John BRITTON
GBR
ENG
37:35
9'53"
+6:57
7.
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
39:02
10'16"
+8:24
8.
Luc CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
hamok
41:14
10'51"
+10:36
9.
Pascal LEGERE
FRA
5906NO VALMO
42:17
11'07"
+11:39
10.
Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK
BEL
ASUB
44:21
11'40"
+13:43
11.
J-Francois MORLON
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
45:29
11'58"
+14:51
12.
André PIERLOT
BEL
B.A.B.A.
46:08
12'08"
+15:30
13.
Luc MELIS
BEL
V.V.O.
46:23
12'12"
+15:45
14.
Albert SEGUINOT
FRA
0801CA OSCM
46:41
12'17"
+16:03
15.
Pierre VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
B.A.B.A.
46:47
12'18"
+16:09
16.
Alistair WOOD
GBR
ENG
47:45
12'33"
+17:07
17.
Uwe BÜRGER
GER
W.T.B.
48:07
12'39"
+17:29
18.
Patrick BOULANGER
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
48:32
12'46"
+17:54
19.
Philippe CASTIER
FRA
6208NO B.A
49:24
13'00"
+18:46
20.
Pierre GILLAIN
BEL
Pégase
51:50
13'38"
+21:12
21.
Eric HULLY
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
54:24
14'18"
+23:46
22.
Xavier MORIS
BEL
Pégase
54:46
14'24"
+24:08
23.
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
V.V.O.
56:23
14'50"
+25:45
24.
Marc AMMERICH
FRA
9109IF COPS 91
58:08
15'17"
+27:30
25.
Philippe BASTIEN
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:01:54
16'17"
+31:16
26.
Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS
BEL
Pégase
1:03:25
16'41"
+32:47
27.
Aime FRANSSENS
BEL
TROL
1:09:36
18'18"
+38:58
28.
Eric GIAUX
BEL
Balise 10
1:12:19
19'01"
+41:41
29.
Robert VAN DE HULST
NED
NOLB
1:16:51
20'13"
+46:13
30.
Leonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
1:18:48
20'44"
+48:10
31.
Felipe MARTO SANCHEZ
ESP
Indiv.
1:20:43
21'14"
+50:05
32.
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
1:21:37
21'28"
+50:59
33.
Jean-Luc SACRE
BEL
B.A.B.A.
1:24:00
22'06"
+53:22
34.
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB
1:31:17
24'01"
+1:00:39
35.
Christian CHALON
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:32:10
24'15"
+1:01:32
36.
Patrick MOREAU
BEL
ASUB
1:44:24
27'28"
+1:13:46
37.
Yanko MARCIC
FRA
Indiv.
2:36:35
41'12"
+2:05:57
--
Pierre LECOCQ
BEL
Hermathenae
35:56
9'27"
+5:18
--
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB
39:44
10'27"
+9:06
--
Nicolas VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
B.A.B.A.
53:57
14'11"
+23:19
--
Benoît DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
1:14:06
19'30"
+43:28
NCL
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
NCL
Denis FONTAINE
FRA
0801CA OSCM
NCL
Jacques HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB
NCL
Jacques MAHIEU
BEL
B.A.B.A.
NCL
Jacques SILVESTRE
BEL
C.O. Liège
NCL
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
NOLB
Top
H. Master C
2200m
65m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Steve WHITEHEAD
GBR
ENG
22:50
10'22"
2.
Roger VANAKEN
BEL
V.V.O.
29:04
13'12"
+6:14
3.
Jean-Claude DUPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
32:08
14'36"
+9:18
4.
Jacques CORDIER
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
33:03
15'01"
+10:13
5.
Philip GRITSWOOD
GBR
ENG
33:04
15'01"
+10:14
6.
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V.E.
33:51
15'23"
+11:01
7.
Marc VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
V.V.O.
35:08
15'58"
+12:18
Willy LAMON
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
35:08
15'58"
+12:18
9.
Alfred SIMKENS
BEL
V.V.O.
36:21
16'31"
+13:31
10.
René STEENSSENS
BEL
Balise 10
36:23
16'32"
+13:33
11.
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
36:30
16'35"
+13:40
12.
Karst MOOIJ
NED
NOLB
39:34
17'59"
+16:44
13.
J-Paul HUMBERTCLAUDE
FRA
5909NO GSO
39:43
18'03"
+16:53
14.
Bernard LEMERCIER
FRA
5407LO SO Luneville
41:04
18'39"
+18:14
15.
Serge DERY
BEL
Balise 10
41:46
18'59"
+18:56
16.
Jim PROWTING
GBR
ENG
43:16
19'39"
+20:26
17.
Ernest PELTIER
BEL
Balise 10
43:33
19'47"
+20:43
18.
Robert LOCUSSE
FRA
5703LO T.A. Fameck
51:05
23'13"
+28:15
19.
Camille CHALLANT
FRA
Indiv.
59:17
26'56"
+36:27
--
Jerome CZERNIAK
FRA
6205NO O²
32:50
14'55"
+10:00
--
John RYE
GBR
ENG
33:15
15'06"
+10:25
--
Alexis CHALLANT
FRA
Indiv.
58:44
26'41"
+35:54
--
Gérault PORD
FRA
Indiv.
1:01:07
27'46"
+38:17
--
Johann CARDINALI
FRA
Indiv.
1:26:56
39'30"
+1:04:06
NCL
Andy HEMSTED
GBR
ENG
NCL
Gaëtan MARCHISELLO
BEL
Indiv.
NCL
Julien LINTEN
BEL
V.V.O.
NCL
Louis FRIZON
FRA
5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS
NCL
Maurice SEBA
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
H. Master D
1700m
40m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Karl KEDDY
GER
W.T.B.
36:18
21'21"
2.
Hugo BURTON
Indiv.
40:31
23'50"
+4:13
3.
Jean-Marie DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
51:34
30'19"
+15:16
4.
J-Claude RIFFARD
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
1:00:21
35'30"
+24:03
5.
Abdelkader KENANE
FRA
5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS
1:00:50
35'47"
+24:32
6.
Dieter SCHWIEDER
GER
W.T.B.
1:11:17
41'55"
+34:59
7.
Léon LAMBIET
BEL
Indiv.
1:56:45
68'40"
+1:20:27
--
Franck LARROQUE
Indiv.
36:55
21'42"
+0:37
--
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
ASUB
40:25
23'46"
+4:07
--
Perce-Neige ASSOC.
Indiv.
1:07:45
39'51"
+31:27
Top
Total
ENG
48
V.V.O.
47
ASUB
42
Indiv.
31
W.T.B.
31
5907NO T.A.D.
23
6205NO O²
23
C.O. Liège
23
B.A.B.A.
17
6208NO B.A
16
NOLB
15
0207PI VO
14
5702LO CSAG METZ
13
5703LO T.A. Fameck
13
Altaïr C.O.
11
5407LO SO Luneville
8
ARDOC
8
Pégase
8
Balise 10
7
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
6
TROL
6
5906NO VALMO
5
K.O.L.
5
Hermathenae
4
hamok
4
5909NO GSO
3
O.L.V.E.
3
0801CA OSCM
2
5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS
2
8812LO O'ZONE 88
2
9109IF COPS 91
2
4010AQ BONO
1
6009PI coc
1
8809LO HVO
1
H.O.C.
1
Luxembourg Orienteering
1
OK Rasenborg
1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat
1
SDS
1
Total: 450