Championnat FRSO de Moyenne Distance | ||
Last updated: 22.04.2012 16:36:26 | Contact/Remarks: georges.dicker@skynet.be |
D. Pupilles 1400m 35m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 28:08 | 20'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Espoirs 2200m 65m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 32:41 | 14'51" | |||
8. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 35:37 | 16'11" | |||
11. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 38:33 | 17'31" | |||
-- | Aline PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Seniors 4600m 215m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:52 | 16'55" | |||
NCL | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Master A 3800m 140m (44) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 36:21 | 9'33" | |||
3. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | ASUB | 42:10 | 11'05" | |||
16. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 57:28 | 15'07" | |||
20. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:51 | 16'32" | |||
24. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:32 | 18'02" | |||
27. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:04 | 19'29" | |||
28. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:29 | 20'07" | |||
-- | Caty COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 45:20 | 11'55" | |||
-- | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 52:00 | 13'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Master B 2200m 65m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Odile POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 42:27 | 19'17" | |||
-- | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 58:41 | 26'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Master C 1700m 40m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 44:34 | 26'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Pupilles 1400m 35m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 15:23 | 10'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs 3800m 140m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Gaël POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Juniors 4600m 215m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Yannick POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 50:17 | 10'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Seniors 5000m 162m (56) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Olle KÄRNER | EST | ASUB | 36:52 | 7'22" | |||
9. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 41:34 | 8'18" | |||
12. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 45:11 | 9'02" | |||
19. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 47:27 | 9'29" | |||
22. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 48:34 | 9'42" | |||
28. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 51:18 | 10'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Master A 4600m 215m (51) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 51:42 | 11'14" | |||
19. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 57:26 | 12'29" | |||
26. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:15 | 13'45" | |||
32. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:21 | 14'51" | |||
NCL | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Master B 3800m 140m (47) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Joel POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 33:31 | 8'49" | |||
10. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 44:21 | 11'40" | |||
30. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:48 | 20'44" | |||
34. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:17 | 24'01" | |||
36. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:44:24 | 27'28" | |||
-- | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 39:44 | 10'27" | |||
-- | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:06 | 19'30" | |||
NCL | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Master D 1700m 40m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 40:25 | 23'46" | |||
Top |