ASOM - City Race
Ieper 1.7.2018
TROL
Last updated: 03.07.2018 17:10:17
Contact/Remarks:
jeremygenar@gmail.com
W ELITE
M ELITE
W YOUTH -12
M YOUTH -12
W YOUTH -16
M YOUTH -16
W JUNIOR
M JUNIOR
W VET
M VET
W SUPERVET
M SUPERVET
W ULTRAVET
M ULTRAVET
W HYPERVET
M HYPERVET
1
2
3
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
W ELITE
5750m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
43:41
7'35"
19.
Miek FABRÉ
BEL
Omega
53:51
9'21"
24.
Lies PROVOOST
BEL
Omega
57:16
9'57"
Top
M ELITE
7330m (71)
[H:]M:S
min/km
51.
Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
1:05:55
8'59"
NCL
Hans TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
Top
W YOUTH -12
2510m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Kiara NIJST
BEL
Omega
30:08
12'00"
4.
Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
34:04
13'34"
6.
Diet VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
40:11
16'00"
Top
M YOUTH -12
2510m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
19:00
7'34"
5.
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
28:27
11'20"
8.
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
33:52
13'29"
13.
Max VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
46:00
18'19"
Top
W YOUTH -16
3360m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
29:06
8'39"
2.
Janne VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
31:39
9'25"
4.
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
36:37
10'53"
7.
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
43:13
12'51"
8.
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
47:50
14'14"
NCL
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
Top
M YOUTH -16
3890m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Willem BAKELANTS
BEL
Omega
27:34
7'05"
7.
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
35:05
9'01"
8.
Nisse VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
36:50
9'28"
10.
Tijs VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
38:06
9'47"
Top
W JUNIOR
4830m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Julie SMEETS
BEL
Omega
49:42
10'17"
2.
Nore PEETERS
BEL
Omega
52:41
10'54"
3.
Magalie VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
55:33
11'30"
Top
M JUNIOR
7120m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
51:18
7'12"
3.
Lennard GHEYSELS
BEL
Omega
57:49
8'07"
5.
Vincent VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
1:30:07
12'39"
Top
W VET
5110m (52)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
45:03
8'48"
14.
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
53:12
10'24"
20.
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
58:34
11'27"
25.
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
Omega
1:01:57
12'07"
27.
Sofie D'HONDT
BEL
Omega
1:02:10
12'09"
28.
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
1:03:12
12'22"
30.
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
1:04:11
12'33"
39.
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
1:16:59
15'03"
NCL
An VAN DE POL
BEL
Omega
NCL
Filipa AGUILAR
POR
Omega
Top
M VET
7120m (72)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
46:48
6'34"
9.
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
48:50
6'51"
11.
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
49:30
6'57"
18.
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
54:22
7'38"
21.
Jan DELOBEL
BEL
Omega
55:46
7'49"
40.
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
1:02:38
8'47"
59.
Kris VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
1:14:27
10'27"
60.
Tino NIJST
BEL
Omega
1:14:41
10'29"
63.
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
1:15:41
10'37"
NCL
Karl KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
Top
W SUPERVET
3890m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
Top
M SUPERVET
5580m (59)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
41:35
7'27"
13.
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
45:52
8'13"
Top
W ULTRAVET
3360m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
19.
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
53:06
15'48"
Top
M ULTRAVET
4830m (48)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
48:51
10'06"
Top
M HYPERVET
2510m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
28:56
11'31"
3.
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
33:16
13'15"
Top
Total
TROL
62
Omega
55
K.O.L.
30
ASUB
15
hamok
13
C.O. Liège
11
C.O. Pégase
10
Balise 10
8
Derwent Valley Orienteers
8
Guildford Orienteers
8
Guyancourt Orientation 78
8
HALO
7
South London Orienteers
7
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
7
Wimborne orienteers
7
indiv
7
Astur Extrem
6
AC Beauchamp
5
Borasca
5
Border Liners
5
Garingal
5
Hainaut O.C.
5
Wato
5
Bristol Orienteering Klub
4
C.O. Militaire Belge
4
East Pennine Orienteering Club
4
Hermathenae
4
North West
4
Roxburgh Reivers
4
Southampton Orienteering Club
4
Altaïr C.O.
3
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
3
IGTISA
3
KOVZ
3
Lincoln Orienteering Group
3
Nottinghamshire
3
Olifant
3
SprintAddicts
3
ARGUS
2
ASMBCO
2
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB
2
Belarus
2
Berliner TGC
2
Bogla OK
2
C.D.C.E.B.E.
2
CO Colmar
2
CapOnord
2
Caversham Orienteers
2
Charente Maritime Orientation
2
DEE
2
Eborienteers
2
HBOC
2
IL Tyrving
2
Krasnoyarsk
2
LeO-Team
2
Luxembourg Orienteering
2
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
2
Moxina OK
2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
2
NTNUI
2
North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club
2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2
OLG KÖLLIKEN
2
OLV Landshut
2
Polisportiva Punto Nord
2
Sarum
2
South Yorkshire Orienteers
2
TTT
2
ATV
1
Abominable O-Men
1
Baekkelagets SK
1
Berkshire Orienteers
1
Bershire Orienteers
1
CA Madeira
1
COALA
1
Club Montanha do Funchal
1
Diosgyori Tajfuto Club
1
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club
1
Ekaterinburg
1
Eridan
1
Esk Valley Orienteering Club
1
Fingal Orienteers
1
Firenze Orienteering ASD
1
Fluvial Lugo
1
Forth Valley Orienteers
1
Fossum IF
1
Garde Républicaine
1
HKIOF
1
IFK Lidingö
1
Indiv.
1
Järla Orientering
1
KNOBOC
1
Koovee
1
Lagan Valley Orienteers
1
Leicestershire Orienteering Club
1
Limestone Cowboys
1
Lisboa
1
London Orienteering Klubb
1
Mid Wales Orienteering Club
1
Moravian OC
1
Navi
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
OD Rugby
1
OK Ogre
1
OK TON
1
OK Võru
1
OLV Steinberg
1
Orienta Ski-o
1
Ozons
1
PAPO
1
Paimion Rasti
1
Quantock Orienteers
1
Raid Orientation Paris
1
SK Severka Sumperk
1
Scapa Nancy
1
Southern Navigators
1
Stavanger OK
1
Swansea Bay OC
1
Swiss O Tours
1
Team Russia
1
Ukranian Hunters
1
Wessex Orienteering Club
1
Total: 465