VK Sprint
Hasselt 24.6.2018
Omega
Last updated: 24.06.2018 16:31:48
Contact/Remarks:
info@olomega.be
D.Pup
DESP
DJUN
DOPEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
DMD
HPUP
HESP
HJUN
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
HME
D.Pup B
H.Pup B
SD
LD
Kinder-O
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
DSQ
gediskwalificeerd
NT
zonder tijd
--
buiten wedstrijd
D. Pupilles
2000m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Eline DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
18:09
9'04"
6.
Lina GORIS
BEL
K.O.L.
19:10
9'34"
9.
Sien GORIS
BEL
K.O.L.
34:18
17'08"
Top
D. Espoirs - Beloften
2400m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Emma MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
19:57
8'18"
6.
Maija TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
21:38
9'00"
8.
Flore TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
21:44
9'03"
12.
Lena GEENEN
BEL
K.O.L.
28:54
12'02"
Top
D. Junioren - Juniores
2500m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Eske AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
25:27
10'10"
Top
D. Open
2800m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
24:34
8'46"
Top
D. Masters A
2500m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Sofie HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
18:15
7'18"
7.
Tina LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
21:07
8'26"
9.
Virginie DEHULLU
BEL
K.O.L.
23:19
9'19"
14.
Annelies GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
24:43
9'53"
15.
Anne-Marie DELANGHE
BEL
K.O.L.
28:21
11'20"
Top
D. Masters B
2400m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
24:24
10'09"
Top
D. Masters C
2300m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
19:41
8'33"
4.
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
23:52
10'22"
5.
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
23:53
10'23"
12.
Nicole VAN DE CRUYS
BEL
K.O.L.
36:36
15'54"
Top
D. Masters D
2300m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
31:40
13'46"
Top
H. Pupilles
2000m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Thomas DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
15:24
7'41"
4.
Torben AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
19:04
9'32"
6.
Jarno GEENEN
BEL
K.O.L.
19:57
9'58"
Top
H. Espoirs - Beloften
2500m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Jorn KENNIS
BEL
K.O.L.
16:24
6'33"
Top
H. Open
3400m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Tomas HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
17:19
5'05"
3.
Wouter HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
18:12
5'21"
Top
H. Masters A
3000m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Filiep DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
17:06
5'42"
9.
Arne TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
22:49
7'36"
16.
Frank AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
27:51
9'17"
Top
H. Masters B
2800m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Guy TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
20:25
7'17"
5.
Marc VAN DE MAELE
BEL
K.O.L.
21:41
7'44"
6.
Jan TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
22:06
7'53"
10.
Norbert DEMEYERE
BEL
K.O.L.
29:35
10'33"
Top
H. Masters C
2400m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
16:54
7'02"
3.
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
18:36
7'45"
4.
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
19:45
8'13"
5.
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
19:52
8'16"
6.
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
20:05
8'22"
7.
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
21:07
8'47"
8.
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
21:51
9'06"
10.
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
21:55
9'07"
11.
Johan WALBERS
BEL
K.O.L.
23:12
9'40"
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
23:12
9'40"
13.
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
23:35
9'49"
15.
Leon CEUNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
24:13
10'05"
DSQ
Jozef BELMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
H. Masters D
2300m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
20:28
8'53"
9.
Jos HOUBEN
BEL
K.O.L.
31:09
13'32"
10.
Hubert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
33:16
14'27"
11.
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
36:29
15'51"
Top
H. Master E
2300m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Jan VAN HEES
BEL
K.O.L.
40:27
17'35"
Top
D.Pupilles B
2000m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Lio LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
46:35
23'17"
Top
H.Pupilles B
2000m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Senne LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
25:35
12'47"
Top
Long Difficult
3400m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Lasse TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
26:42
7'51"
8.
Rudy HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
29:32
8'41"
17.
Dirk GORIS
BEL
K.O.L.
34:18
10'05"
22.
Lore STAES
BEL
K.O.L.
39:53
11'43"
23.
Johan ROBRECHTS
BEL
K.O.L.
40:50
12'00"
Top
Total
Omega
100
K.O.L.
58
TROL
41
hamok
30
Borasca
3
Kinder-O
3
ASUB
2
Balise 10
2
KOVZ
2
LSF
2
MINOR
1
Olifant
1
Total: 245