3JB 2018 - Course du jour | ||
Last updated: 20.05.2018 17:12:44 | Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@skynet.be |
SE 4200m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 57:41 | 13'44" | |||
2. | Jasmien TALLOEN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:00:53 | 14'29" | +3:12 | ||
3. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | Indiv. | 1:03:33 | 15'07" | +5:52 | ||
4. | Margot VIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:09 | 15'59" | +9:28 | ||
5. | Elliot FRANCIS | DEN | Indiv. | 1:13:12 | 17'25" | +15:31 | ||
6. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:32 | 19'24" | +23:51 | ||
7. | Sebastien CHARLES | BEL | Indiv. | 1:25:12 | 20'17" | +27:31 | ||
8. | Sebastien KAISIN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:25:15 | 20'17" | +27:34 | ||
9. | Emilie HUYBRIGHS | BEL | Omega | 1:29:18 | 21'15" | +31:37 | ||
10. | Rose WILLEMOT | BEL | Omega | 1:29:20 | 21'16" | +31:39 | ||
11. | Fanny VERRAVER | BEL | Indiv. | 1:41:06 | 24'04" | +43:25 | ||
12. | Katrine LUX | BEL | Pégase | 1:43:13 | 24'34" | +45:32 | ||
13. | Elisabeth BEHR | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:46:20 | 25'19" | +48:39 | ||
14. | Sabine JEANNOT | FRA | Scapa Nancy | 1:50:18 | 26'15" | +52:37 | ||
15. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | H.O.C. | 2:00:37 | 28'43" | +1:02:56 | ||
16. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:00:47 | 28'45" | +1:03:06 | ||
17. | Ilenia MOLA | BEL | H.O.C. | 2:03:11 | 29'19" | +1:05:30 | ||
18. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:06:19 | 30'04" | +1:08:38 | ||
19. | Marc ROMBAUTS | BEL | Indiv. | 2:13:48 | 31'51" | +1:16:07 | ||
20. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | KOL | 2:16:05 | 32'24" | +1:18:24 | ||
21. | Teodoro ANTUNES | POR | Indiv. | 2:26:31 | 34'53" | +1:28:50 | ||
22. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 3:04:25 | 43'54" | +2:06:44 | ||
NCL | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6700m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Carl MILLEGARD | SWE | Indiv. | 1:00:30 | 9'01" | |||
2. | Konstantin WEDEKIND | GER | ARDOC | 1:18:27 | 11'42" | +17:57 | ||
3. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H.O.C. | 2:00:34 | 17'59" | +1:00:04 | ||
4. | Aimé FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 2:07:51 | 19'04" | +1:07:21 | ||
5. | Cathy PARING | BEL | Indiv. | 3:49:16 | 34'13" | +2:48:46 | ||
NCL | Marie-Pierre BINET | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | Pégase | |||||
NCL | Ronald POULISSEN | NED | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Vincent ADAM | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4300m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 35:21 | 8'13" | |||
2. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 49:42 | 11'33" | +14:21 | ||
3. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:44 | 11'33" | +14:23 | ||
4. | Andrea MARAITE | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 56:30 | 13'08" | +21:09 | ||
5. | Alexis KHEDIR | BEL | Pégase | 56:37 | 13'09" | +21:16 | ||
6. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:50 | 13'26" | +22:29 | ||
7. | Orsolya LUKOCZKY | HUN | KOL | 1:00:36 | 14'05" | +25:15 | ||
8. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | Pégase | 1:03:28 | 14'45" | +28:07 | ||
9. | Maria BOEMER | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:04:58 | 15'06" | +29:37 | ||
10. | Jean-Marc HURDEBISE | BEL | Les Cros | 1:05:46 | 15'17" | +30:25 | ||
11. | Frank WEYLER | BEL | TROL | 1:10:49 | 16'28" | +35:28 | ||
12. | Petra JANISCHOWSKY | GER | OLG Regensburg | 1:11:57 | 16'43" | +36:36 | ||
13. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | ASUB | 1:28:32 | 20'35" | +53:11 | ||
14. | Michel PACHE | FRA | Indiv. | 1:32:35 | 21'31" | +57:14 | ||
15. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | KOL | 1:51:11 | 25'51" | +1:15:50 | ||
16. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:52:01 | 26'03" | +1:16:40 | ||
17. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 2:01:27 | 28'14" | +1:26:06 | ||
18. | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 2:07:15 | 29'35" | +1:31:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6400m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 47:00 | 7'20" | |||
2. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 53:40 | 8'23" | +6:40 | ||
3. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | Borasca | 55:51 | 8'43" | +8:51 | ||
4. | Sebastien FAYON | FRA | Indiv. | 1:00:05 | 9'23" | +13:05 | ||
5. | Olivier DE WOLF | BEL | KOL | 1:01:09 | 9'33" | +14:09 | ||
6. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:04:12 | 10'01" | +17:12 | ||
7. | Harry CROSS | GBR | Indiv. | 1:10:58 | 11'05" | +23:58 | ||
8. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | KOL | 1:11:31 | 11'10" | +24:31 | ||
9. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:29 | 12'15" | +31:29 | ||
10. | Jean-Luc PETREMENT | FRA | Indiv. | 1:26:49 | 13'33" | +39:49 | ||
11. | Alan CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 1:27:25 | 13'39" | +40:25 | ||
12. | Jur RINGERS | NED | hamok | 1:28:07 | 13'46" | +41:07 | ||
13. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:29:39 | 14'00" | +42:39 | ||
14. | Robert LEDUC | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:31:16 | 14'15" | +44:16 | ||
15. | Christophe DUMONT | Indiv. | 1:37:42 | 15'15" | +50:42 | |||
16. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | Olifant | 1:38:05 | 15'19" | +51:05 | ||
17. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Olifant | 1:49:54 | 17'10" | +1:02:54 | ||
18. | Florent VAN HIJFTE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:50:42 | 17'17" | +1:03:42 | ||
19. | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | KOL | 1:51:20 | 17'23" | +1:04:20 | ||
20. | Benoit AVET | FRA | Indiv. | 1:56:51 | 18'15" | +1:09:51 | ||
21. | Ludmila TSVETKOVA | BEL | TROL | 2:44:03 | 25'37" | +1:57:03 | ||
NCL | Audrey DUMONT | FRA | Indiv. | |||||
DNF | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top |