BELGIUM 3 DAYS
Bouillon City 21.5.2018
Balise 10
Last updated: 23.05.2018 09:02:20
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
1
2
3
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
D10B
2900m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Loane SCHOULLER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
30:21
10'27"
Top
D-20
4600m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elise VANEL
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:06:08
14'22"
Top
DB
4700m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Coralie SCHOULLER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:12:18
15'22"
Top
D40
4600m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
23.
Virgenie STEIN
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:14:58
16'17"
Top
D45
4700m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Agnès SEGONDY
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
59:18
12'37"
Top
D50
4200m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Sophie LOGÉ
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
Top
D55
4500m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
19.
Mireille HOFF
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:39:33
22'07"
Top
D60
4500m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Anna COLOMBI
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:22:02
18'13"
8.
Régine MOUCHETTE
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:22:51
18'24"
Top
D65
3100m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Marie José BERGER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
58:54
19'00"
Top
H-10
2900m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Victor STEIN
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
41:50
14'25"
Top
H-12
3000m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Colin SCHOULLER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
27:26
9'08"
Top
H-14
4700m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Raphael STEIN
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:01:06
13'00"
10.
Thomas SCHOULLER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:06:44
14'11"
Top
H-16
5000m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Romain DISCHER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
42:15
8'26"
Top
HB
4700m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Olivier SCHOULLER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:08:04
14'28"
Top
H45
5100m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Nicolas STEIN
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:07:00
13'08"
Top
H50
4700m (52)
[H:]M:S
min/km
26.
Robert LOGE
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:08:26
14'33"
NCL
Luc VANEL
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
Top
H55
4600m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
22.
Olivier HOFF
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:06:16
14'24"
Top
H60
4400m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Jean Luc DUBOIS
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:01:58
14'04"
Top
H65
4300m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
26.
Robert LOCUSSE
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:17:05
17'55"
29.
Alain MOUCHETTE
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:25:27
19'52"
Top
H75
3100m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
Tout Azimut Fameck
47:53
15'26"
Top
Total
Hainaut O.C.
55
ASUB
44
C.O. Liège
44
TROL
42
K.O.L.
41
hamok
36
Omega
28
Hermathenae
25
Tout Azimut Fameck
24
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
19
C.O. Pégase
14
VALMO
14
OLF Mainz
13
SV Wannweil
12
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
10
O.L.V. Eifel
8
OK HTF
8
N.S.V. Amel
7
OSCM Charleville Mezières
7
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
7
CA Rosé
6
OLG Goldau
6
ARGUS
5
BERLINER TSC
5
CSAG Metz
5
KOVZ
5
TSV Jetzendorf
5
TV 1901 Beaumarais
5
Bielefelder TG
4
C.O. Strasbourg Europe
4
OL-Team Filder
4
OLV Zug
4
Olifant
4
Orientation caennaise
4
Raid Orientation Paris
4
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
4
Altaïr C.O.
3
BerkshireOrienteers
3
Borasca
3
C.O. Militaire Belge
3
CO Colmar
3
Club Orientation Compiègne
3
Dartford
3
Indiv.
3
Kölner O team
3
Noyon course d' orientation
3
OC München
3
OK Roslagen
3
Silkeborg OK
3
VERVINS ORIENTATION
3
balise77 Fontaibleau Avon
3
A.S.D. OC Appennino
2
AC Beauchamp
2
Animation Sillery Orientation
2
Club Athlétique de Condat
2
DJK VFL Willich
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
HOC'93
2
Lagan Valley Orienteers
2
Moledowns
2
OK73 Gladsaxe
2
OLG Cordoba
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLG Stäfa
2
OLV Steinberg
2
SUD O LUX
2
Silin
2
Ski Club Barr
2
Sollerod OK
2
Swiss O Tours
2
Team Ostrovsky
2
Union sportive melunaise
2
Vesoul Haute Saône orientation
2
Association Sportive de l 'IGN
1
C.O. Montceau Morvan
1
C.O. Tours Sud
1
Eborienteers
1
Epernay Nature et Sport
1
Espoon Suunta
1
Fuersten OK Ettingen
1
GD4C
1
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
Kalevan Rasti
1
Les Cros
1
MINOR
1
O-92 Piano di Magadino
1
OLG Regensburg
1
OLG Saar
1
OLK Piz Hasi
1
PZ Chat'O1311
1
Quimper orientation
1
RANDERS OK
1
SAVCO VERDUN 55
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
TSV Ipsheim
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
Total: 645