Vlaams kampioenschap Sprint | ||
Last updated: 03.05.2018 16:41:58 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D. Pupilles 1500m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 14:32 | 9'41" | |||
2. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 15:09 | 10'05" | +0:37 | ||
3. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 15:15 | 10'10" | +0:43 | ||
4. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 15:45 | 10'30" | +1:13 | ||
5. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 16:50 | 11'13" | +2:18 | ||
6. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 18:16 | 12'10" | +3:44 | ||
7. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 19:57 | 13'18" | +5:25 | ||
8. | Mara DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 20:42 | 13'48" | +6:10 | ||
9. | Sien GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:08 | 18'05" | +12:36 | ||
10. | Lina GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:42 | 19'07" | +14:10 | ||
11. | Lio LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:15 | 20'09" | +15:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften 2000m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 15:35 | 7'47" | |||
2. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 16:10 | 8'04" | +0:35 | ||
3. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 16:14 | 8'07" | +0:39 | ||
4. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 20:40 | 10'19" | +5:05 | ||
5. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 29:51 | 14'55" | +14:16 | ||
NCL | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Lena GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores 2200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 18:05 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:22 | 9'15" | +2:17 | ||
3. | Lene ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 21:10 | 9'37" | +3:05 | ||
4. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 22:14 | 10'06" | +4:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 2500m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 16:48 | 6'43" | |||
2. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 20:28 | 8'11" | +3:40 | ||
3. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 21:31 | 8'36" | +4:43 | ||
4. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | Omega | 22:08 | 8'51" | +5:20 | ||
5. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 22:20 | 8'56" | +5:32 | ||
6. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 22:42 | 9'04" | +5:54 | ||
7. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | Omega | 22:49 | 9'07" | +6:01 | ||
8. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | TROL | 22:52 | 9'08" | +6:04 | ||
9. | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 24:46 | 9'54" | +7:58 | ||
10. | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 25:39 | 10'15" | +8:51 | ||
11. | Julie FRANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 38:43 | 15'29" | +21:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 2200m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 19:07 | 8'41" | |||
2. | Virpi KORPI | FIN | Omega | 19:34 | 8'53" | +0:27 | ||
3. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 19:50 | 9'00" | +0:43 | ||
4. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:00 | 9'05" | +0:53 | ||
5. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | TROL | 20:17 | 9'13" | +1:10 | ||
6. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 21:18 | 9'40" | +2:11 | ||
7. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 21:48 | 9'54" | +2:41 | ||
8. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | hamok | 22:06 | 10'02" | +2:59 | ||
9. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 23:12 | 10'32" | +4:05 | ||
10. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 23:32 | 10'41" | +4:25 | ||
11. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 26:03 | 11'50" | +6:56 | ||
12. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 26:56 | 12'14" | +7:49 | ||
13. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 32:25 | 14'44" | +13:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 2000m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 15:36 | 7'48" | |||
2. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 16:04 | 8'02" | +0:28 | ||
3. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 17:13 | 8'36" | +1:37 | ||
4. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 17:54 | 8'56" | +2:18 | ||
5. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 20:08 | 10'03" | +4:32 | ||
6. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:10 | 10'04" | +4:34 | ||
7. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 22:33 | 11'16" | +6:57 | ||
8. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 22:50 | 11'25" | +7:14 | ||
9. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 24:46 | 12'22" | +9:10 | ||
10. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 1:20:36 | 40'17" | +1:05:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 1800m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 14:18 | 7'56" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 15:25 | 8'33" | +1:07 | ||
3. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 15:33 | 8'38" | +1:15 | ||
4. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 16:16 | 9'02" | +1:58 | ||
5. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 17:10 | 9'32" | +2:52 | ||
6. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 17:50 | 9'54" | +3:32 | ||
7. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 17:59 | 9'59" | +3:41 | ||
8. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:08 | 11'11" | +5:50 | ||
9. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 20:57 | 11'38" | +6:39 | ||
10. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 22:18 | 12'23" | +8:00 | ||
11. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 22:19 | 12'23" | +8:01 | ||
12. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 23:17 | 12'56" | +8:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters D 1800m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 22:24 | 12'26" | |||
2. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 25:27 | 14'08" | +3:03 | ||
3. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 26:36 | 14'46" | +4:12 | ||
4. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 38:08 | 21'11" | +15:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Pupilles 1500m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 12:57 | 8'37" | |||
2. | Lucas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 13:24 | 8'56" | +0:27 | ||
3. | Ville KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | 14:17 | 9'31" | +1:20 | ||
4. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 14:54 | 9'56" | +1:57 | ||
5. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 16:02 | 10'41" | +3:05 | ||
6. | Jarno GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 16:36 | 11'03" | +3:39 | ||
7. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 17:04 | 11'22" | +4:07 | ||
8. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 19:25 | 12'56" | +6:28 | ||
9. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | Omega | 19:38 | 13'05" | +6:41 | ||
10. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 22:17 | 14'51" | +9:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 2200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 14:20 | 6'30" | |||
2. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 14:33 | 6'36" | +0:13 | ||
3. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 16:39 | 7'34" | +2:19 | ||
4. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 17:04 | 7'45" | +2:44 | ||
5. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 20:34 | 9'20" | +6:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 2700m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 17:31 | 6'29" | |||
2. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 17:41 | 6'32" | +0:10 | ||
3. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 18:16 | 6'45" | +0:45 | ||
NCL | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 3200m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | TROL | 15:57 | 4'59" | |||
2. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 17:11 | 5'22" | +1:14 | ||
3. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 17:40 | 5'31" | +1:43 | ||
4. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 17:58 | 5'36" | +2:01 | ||
5. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 18:56 | 5'54" | +2:59 | ||
6. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 19:12 | 6'00" | +3:15 | ||
7. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 19:42 | 6'09" | +3:45 | ||
8. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:15 | 6'19" | +4:18 | ||
Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:15 | 6'19" | +4:18 | |||
10. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 21:58 | 6'51" | +6:01 | ||
11. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | hamok | 22:36 | 7'03" | +6:39 | ||
12. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 24:16 | 7'34" | +8:19 | ||
13. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 24:25 | 7'37" | +8:28 | ||
14. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 24:51 | 7'45" | +8:54 | ||
15. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 24:59 | 7'48" | +9:02 | ||
16. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:16 | 8'49" | +12:19 | ||
17. | Tom VIVET | BEL | hamok | 30:41 | 9'35" | +14:44 | ||
DSQ | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 2700m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 16:58 | 6'17" | |||
2. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 17:10 | 6'21" | +0:12 | ||
3. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 17:15 | 6'23" | +0:17 | ||
4. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 17:28 | 6'28" | +0:30 | ||
5. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 17:49 | 6'35" | +0:51 | ||
6. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 19:02 | 7'02" | +2:04 | ||
7. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 19:12 | 7'06" | +2:14 | ||
8. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 19:53 | 7'21" | +2:55 | ||
9. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 20:34 | 7'37" | +3:36 | ||
10. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:39 | 7'38" | +3:41 | ||
11. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 21:51 | 8'05" | +4:53 | ||
12. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 21:58 | 8'08" | +5:00 | ||
13. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 21:59 | 8'08" | +5:01 | ||
14. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 22:09 | 8'12" | +5:11 | ||
15. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 22:51 | 8'27" | +5:53 | ||
16. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 24:40 | 9'08" | +7:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 2500m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 15:07 | 6'02" | |||
2. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 16:23 | 6'33" | +1:16 | ||
3. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 16:47 | 6'42" | +1:40 | ||
4. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 18:37 | 7'26" | +3:30 | ||
5. | Michel VAN LOON | BEL | TROL | 18:54 | 7'33" | +3:47 | ||
6. | Peter KELCHTERMANS | BEL | TROL | 20:45 | 8'18" | +5:38 | ||
Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 20:45 | 8'18" | +5:38 | |||
8. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 21:04 | 8'25" | +5:57 | ||
9. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 21:05 | 8'26" | +5:58 | ||
10. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 22:15 | 8'53" | +7:08 | ||
11. | Norbert DEMEYERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:12 | 11'16" | +13:05 | ||
12. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 28:52 | 11'32" | +13:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 2000m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 14:40 | 7'20" | |||
2. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 15:01 | 7'30" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 15:03 | 7'31" | +0:23 | ||
4. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 15:13 | 7'36" | +0:33 | ||
5. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 15:38 | 7'48" | +0:58 | ||
6. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 16:00 | 8'00" | +1:20 | ||
7. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 16:01 | 8'00" | +1:21 | ||
8. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 16:16 | 8'07" | +1:36 | ||
9. | Marc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | 16:35 | 8'17" | +1:55 | ||
10. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 16:38 | 8'18" | +1:58 | ||
11. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 17:20 | 8'40" | +2:40 | ||
12. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 17:46 | 8'52" | +3:06 | ||
13. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 17:53 | 8'56" | +3:13 | ||
14. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 18:58 | 9'29" | +4:18 | ||
15. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 19:05 | 9'32" | +4:25 | ||
16. | Johan WALBERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 19:07 | 9'33" | +4:27 | ||
17. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 19:11 | 9'35" | +4:31 | ||
18. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 19:31 | 9'45" | +4:51 | ||
19. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 20:10 | 10'04" | +5:30 | ||
20. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:26 | 10'12" | +5:46 | ||
21. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 24:25 | 12'12" | +9:45 | ||
22. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 24:30 | 12'15" | +9:50 | ||
23. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 24:34 | 12'17" | +9:54 | ||
24. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 26:17 | 13'08" | +11:37 | ||
25. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:25 | 13'42" | +12:45 | ||
26. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 56:08 | 28'04" | +41:28 | ||
-- | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 14:29 | 7'14" | -0:11 | ||
NCL | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 1800m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 14:51 | 8'15" | |||
2. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 15:39 | 8'41" | +0:48 | ||
3. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 15:44 | 8'44" | +0:53 | ||
4. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 16:28 | 9'08" | +1:37 | ||
5. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 18:34 | 10'18" | +3:43 | ||
6. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 21:21 | 11'51" | +6:30 | ||
7. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 22:31 | 12'30" | +7:40 | ||
8. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 22:51 | 12'41" | +8:00 | ||
9. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 23:48 | 13'13" | +8:57 | ||
10. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 23:51 | 13'15" | +9:00 | ||
NCL | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Master E 1800m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 18:34 | 10'18" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 20:29 | 11'22" | +1:55 | ||
3. | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | hamok | 25:24 | 14'06" | +6:50 | ||
4. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:57 | 14'25" | +7:23 | ||
5. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 28:39 | 15'54" | +10:05 | ||
6. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 29:54 | 16'36" | +11:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D.Pupilles B 1500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jana BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:56 | 17'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Short Difficult 3300m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Richard VASSALLO | K.O.L. | 25:20 | 7'40" | ||||
2. | Nand BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 26:08 | 7'55" | +0:48 | ||
3. | Karen VAN DEN BRANDE | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:44 | 15'38" | +4:24 | ||
4. | Metodi METODIEV | BUL | Omega | 34:45 | 10'31" | +9:25 | ||
5. | Elias CREVE | BEL | Omega | 58:19 | 17'40" | +32:59 | ||
6. | Guy VAN DAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:02 | 32'07" | +35:42 | ||
7. | Ilse VAN DEN BERGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:20 | 18'35" | +36:00 | ||
8. | Ilyana VERMEIR | BEL | Omega | 1:11:42 | 21'43" | +46:22 | ||
9. | Hélène GIELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:14:55 | 22'42" | +49:35 | ||
NCL | Kathleen RYMEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
Kinder-O 200m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bram BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 50'00" | |||
Bram RIGOUTS | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 50'00" | ||||
Giske STEENSSENS | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 50'00" | ||||
Isaac VOLDERS | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 50'00" | ||||
Jesse HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 50'00" | ||||
Lio LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 50'00" | ||||
Lotte MOENS | BEL | Omega | 10:00 | 50'00" | ||||
Lowie MOENS | BEL | Omega | 10:00 | 50'00" | ||||
Maurice VAN AELST | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 50'00" | ||||
Niels CREVE | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 50'00" | ||||
Nora VAN AELST | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 50'00" | ||||
Robbe HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 50'00" | ||||
Saar GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 50'00" | ||||
Ulrika VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 50'00" | ||||
Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 10:00 | 50'00" | ||||
16. | Senne LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:17 | 151'24" | +20:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 3300m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 18:41 | 5'39" | |||
2. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 21:17 | 11'12" | +2:36 | ||
3. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 23:14 | 12'13" | +4:33 | ||
4. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 23:54 | 12'34" | +5:13 | ||
5. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 23:56 | 12'35" | +5:15 | ||
6. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 25:13 | 13'16" | +6:32 | ||
7. | Raf VERSCHUEREN | BEL | Omega | 25:21 | 13'20" | +6:40 | ||
8. | Mario ALVARES | POR | GD4C | 27:26 | 14'26" | +8:45 | ||
9. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 27:27 | 8'19" | +8:46 | ||
10. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 28:13 | 14'51" | +9:32 | ||
11. | Erwin BOGAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:29 | 14'59" | +9:48 | ||
12. | Bert VERVECKEN | BEL | TROL | 28:31 | 15'00" | +9:50 | ||
13. | Vincent RIGOUTS | BEL | TROL | 28:43 | 15'06" | +10:02 | ||
14. | Nancy TEUNCKENS | BEL | Omega | 29:43 | 15'38" | +11:02 | ||
15. | Astrid FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 29:57 | 15'45" | +11:16 | ||
16. | Dennis VAN AELST | BEL | TROL | 30:05 | 15'50" | +11:24 | ||
17. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:12 | 9'09" | +11:31 | ||
18. | Paulo FERREIRA | POR | Clube Praças Armada | 31:22 | 16'30" | +12:41 | ||
19. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 31:25 | 16'32" | +12:44 | ||
20. | Lien ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 33:40 | 10'12" | +14:59 | ||
21. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 34:11 | 17'59" | +15:30 | ||
22. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:14 | 19'04" | +17:33 | ||
23. | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | TROL | 36:44 | 19'20" | +18:03 | ||
24. | Astrid CORNELIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:39 | 21'23" | +21:58 | ||
25. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:27 | 22'20" | +23:46 | ||
26. | Clara COX | BEL | Omega | 50:35 | 26'37" | +31:54 | ||
27. | Lutgarde SCHELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:07 | 23'40" | +59:26 | ||
Top |