Sylvester | ||
Last updated: 27.12.2010 17:02:55 | Contact/Remarks: jos.bylemans@kempen-ol.be |
D-10 2700m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 34:17 | 12'41" | |||
2. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 43:56 | 16'16" | +9:39 | ||
3. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:28 | 24'59" | +33:11 | ||
4. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:54 | 27'44" | +40:37 | ||
NCL | BEL | Omega | ||||||
NCL | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2700m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 30:57 | 11'27" | |||
2. | Jael WÄLTI | SUI | Swiss O Tours | 30:58 | 11'28" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:51 | 12'09" | +1:54 | ||
4. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 35:43 | 13'13" | +4:46 | ||
5. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 40:42 | 15'04" | +9:45 | ||
NCL | Hanna HERZFELD | GER | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3600m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 43:40 | 12'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4600m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joana WÄLTI | SUI | Swiss O Tours | 46:40 | 10'08" | |||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 47:46 | 10'23" | +1:06 | ||
3. | Chiara GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 2:05:22 | 27'15" | +1:18:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5800m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martina RUCH | SUI | Swiss O Tours | 48:50 | 8'25" | |||
2. | Anna MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 56:46 | 9'47" | +7:56 | ||
3. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 1:08:30 | 11'48" | +19:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6500m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 44:29 | 6'50" | |||
2. | Iliana SHANDURKOVA | BUL | UZANA | 46:37 | 7'10" | +2:08 | ||
3. | Julia BLOMQUIST | GBR | BAOC | 1:01:13 | 9'25" | +16:44 | ||
4. | Katja STÖCKLI | SUI | OLG Galgenen | 1:03:01 | 9'41" | +18:32 | ||
5. | Igna HEYNS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:15 | 11'43" | +31:46 | ||
6. | Eva VAN BOVEN | NED | UZO | 1:17:38 | 11'56" | +33:09 | ||
7. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:31 | 12'23" | +36:02 | ||
8. | Agne GRIGALIUNAITE | LTU | OK Saule | 1:23:06 | 12'47" | +38:37 | ||
NCL | Jennifer BOEYKENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:02 | 10'57" | |||
2. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:28:28 | 21'03" | +42:26 | ||
NCL | Sabine STÄHR | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5800m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 57:45 | 9'57" | |||
2. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:02:23 | 10'45" | +4:38 | ||
3. | Virpi KORPI | FIN | Omega | 1:03:47 | 10'59" | +6:02 | ||
4. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 1:05:57 | 11'22" | +8:12 | ||
5. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:11:34 | 12'20" | +13:49 | ||
6. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:01 | 12'25" | +14:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5800m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 48:55 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 51:13 | 8'49" | +2:18 | ||
3. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | hamok | 58:41 | 10'07" | +9:46 | ||
4. | Petra WÄLTI | SUI | Swiss O Tours | 1:03:14 | 10'54" | +14:19 | ||
5. | Ruth RUCH | SUI | Swiss O Tours | 1:09:24 | 11'57" | +20:29 | ||
6. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 1:10:41 | 12'11" | +21:46 | ||
7. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:40:10 | 17'16" | +51:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4600m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | Borasca | 43:59 | 9'33" | |||
2. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 45:56 | 9'59" | +1:57 | ||
3. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 48:10 | 10'28" | +4:11 | ||
4. | Ulla MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 49:04 | 10'39" | +5:05 | ||
5. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:16 | 11'21" | +8:17 | ||
6. | Joli KISSLING | SUI | Swiss O Tours | 52:17 | 11'21" | +8:18 | ||
7. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 54:13 | 11'47" | +10:14 | ||
8. | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 1:11:56 | 15'38" | +27:57 | ||
9. | Viktoria HERZFELD | GER | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 1:28:10 | 19'09" | +44:11 | ||
10. | Gerd ANTHONIS | BEL | Omega | 1:46:13 | 23'05" | +1:02:14 | ||
11. | Anna QUARTO | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 2:11:19 | 28'32" | +1:27:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | hamok | 47:10 | 11'13" | |||
2. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 56:22 | 13'25" | +9:12 | ||
3. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:05:42 | 15'38" | +18:32 | ||
4. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:07:16 | 16'00" | +20:06 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:30 | 20'21" | +38:20 | ||
6. | Lieve BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:44:36 | 24'54" | +57:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ulla ENGELBY | SWE | WWOP | 46:13 | 11'00" | |||
2. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 50:51 | 12'06" | +4:38 | ||
3. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 51:21 | 12'13" | +5:08 | ||
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:00 | 16'11" | +21:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3600m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 50:47 | 14'06" | |||
2. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 54:09 | 15'02" | +3:22 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:09:03 | 19'10" | +18:16 | ||
4. | Elsbeth HOFER | SUI | SPOBO | 1:16:37 | 21'16" | +25:50 | ||
5. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:20:12 | 22'16" | +29:25 | ||
6. | Juliette JANSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:36:08 | 26'42" | +45:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3600m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Britt FORSELL PIROZZI | SWE | WWOP | 55:52 | 15'31" | |||
2. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:08 | 18'55" | +12:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3600m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2700m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 33:19 | 12'20" | |||
2. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:26 | 12'22" | +0:07 | ||
3. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 45:00 | 16'39" | +11:41 | ||
4. | Tuur MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:34 | 22'48" | +28:15 | ||
NCL | Finn HERZFELD | GER | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | |||||
NCL | Wout CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2700m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 22:28 | 8'19" | |||
2. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 26:25 | 9'47" | +3:57 | ||
3. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 29:36 | 10'57" | +7:08 | ||
4. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:17 | 11'35" | +8:49 | ||
5. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:31 | 13'31" | +14:03 | ||
6. | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | VVO 96 | 36:34 | 13'32" | +14:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Erik DÖHLER | GER | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 33:11 | 9'13" | |||
2. | Rob CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 37:14 | 10'20" | +4:03 | ||
3. | Nayden NAYDENOV | BUL | UZANA | 41:31 | 11'31" | +8:20 | ||
NCL | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4600m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:27 | 7'03" | |||
2. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | hamok | 33:46 | 7'20" | +1:19 | ||
3. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 34:35 | 7'31" | +2:08 | ||
4. | Martin PONEV | BUL | UZANA | 36:26 | 7'55" | +3:59 | ||
5. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 37:30 | 8'09" | +5:03 | ||
6. | Dieter MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 38:26 | 8'21" | +5:59 | ||
7. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 38:54 | 8'27" | +6:27 | ||
8. | Dane BLOMQUIST | GBR | BAOC | 39:35 | 8'36" | +7:08 | ||
9. | Quentin PAGE | FRA | Athlétic Club Aurélien | 40:12 | 8'44" | +7:45 | ||
10. | Simon BRADBURY | GBR | South Yorkshire Orienteers | 40:25 | 8'47" | +7:58 | ||
11. | Nelis FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 40:40 | 8'50" | +8:13 | ||
12. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 41:58 | 9'07" | +9:31 | ||
13. | Stefan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:35 | 10'20" | +15:08 | ||
14. | Erno KÄHKÖNEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 51:07 | 11'06" | +18:40 | ||
NCL | Jakob VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Francesco GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 1:20:00 | 12'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 7500m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Remo RUCH | SUI | Swiss O Tours | 56:18 | 7'30" | |||
2. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:10:56 | 9'27" | +14:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 8500m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:34 | 5'42" | |||
2. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 49:29 | 5'49" | +0:55 | ||
3. | Gert CLAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:30 | 5'49" | +0:56 | ||
4. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 49:38 | 5'50" | +1:04 | ||
5. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:42 | 5'50" | +1:08 | ||
6. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 50:29 | 5'56" | +1:55 | ||
7. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 52:38 | 6'11" | +4:04 | ||
8. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 53:32 | 6'17" | +4:58 | ||
9. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:37 | 6'25" | +6:03 | ||
10. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 54:46 | 6'26" | +6:12 | ||
11. | Lacho ILIEV | BUL | UZANA | 55:34 | 6'32" | +7:00 | ||
12. | Patrick DENZLER | SUI | OLG Galgenen | 56:36 | 6'39" | +8:02 | ||
13. | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 58:01 | 6'49" | +9:27 | ||
14. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 58:27 | 6'52" | +9:53 | ||
15. | Daniel ZWIKER | SUI | OLG Galgenen | 58:42 | 6'54" | +10:08 | ||
16. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Borasca | 58:49 | 6'55" | +10:15 | ||
17. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 58:55 | 6'55" | +10:21 | ||
18. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | Les Raptors | 1:02:01 | 7'17" | +13:27 | ||
19. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 1:03:16 | 7'26" | +14:42 | ||
20. | Andreas GROTE | SUI | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | 1:05:03 | 7'39" | +16:29 | ||
21. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:37 | 7'43" | +17:03 | ||
22. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:07:16 | 7'54" | +18:42 | ||
23. | Fabian RAHM | SUI | OLG Galgenen | 1:07:57 | 7'59" | +19:23 | ||
24. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:56 | 8'34" | +24:22 | ||
25. | Sébastien DAELS | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:13:45 | 8'40" | +25:11 | ||
26. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:15:53 | 8'55" | +27:19 | ||
27. | Lars RESCH | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:18:53 | 9'16" | +30:19 | ||
28. | Djef GOOSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:23:46 | 9'51" | +35:12 | ||
29. | Kristof DAEMS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:16 | 10'01" | +36:42 | ||
30. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:37 | 10'11" | +38:03 | ||
31. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:29:49 | 10'33" | +41:15 | ||
32. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:31:17 | 10'44" | +42:43 | ||
33. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:52:51 | 13'16" | +1:04:17 | ||
NCL | Gunther VREYS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Maxim SIMAKOV | RUS | Individuals/No club | |||||
NCL | Olivier DE WOLF | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
NCL | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Tim LUYCKX | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 5800m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 40:59 | 7'03" | |||
2. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 52:01 | 8'58" | +11:02 | ||
3. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 1:01:08 | 10'32" | +20:09 | ||
4. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 1:22:19 | 14'11" | +41:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 7500m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 51:23 | 6'51" | |||
2. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:46 | 7'26" | +4:23 | ||
3. | Simon HARSTON | GER | TGM Budenheim | 1:05:52 | 8'46" | +14:29 | ||
4. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:15:56 | 10'07" | +24:33 | ||
5. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 1:20:47 | 10'46" | +29:24 | ||
6. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:23:19 | 11'06" | +31:56 | ||
7. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:34:09 | 12'33" | +42:46 | ||
NCL | Roelant STORMS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7500m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:03 | 7'12" | |||
2. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | 56:56 | 7'35" | +2:53 | ||
3. | Grégoire SCHRAGO | SUI | Swiss O Tours | 1:02:22 | 8'18" | +8:19 | ||
4. | Christian WEHRLI | SUI | Swiss O Tours | 1:02:32 | 8'20" | +8:29 | ||
5. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:04:10 | 8'33" | +10:07 | ||
6. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 1:04:23 | 8'35" | +10:20 | ||
7. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:35 | 8'36" | +10:32 | ||
8. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:05 | 8'40" | +11:02 | ||
9. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:51 | 9'10" | +14:48 | ||
10. | Rudi CORSTJENS | BEL | hamok | 1:15:49 | 10'06" | +21:46 | ||
11. | Steve VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 1:17:14 | 10'17" | +23:11 | ||
12. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:17:33 | 10'20" | +23:30 | ||
13. | Marc VANHERLE | BEL | hamok | 1:21:57 | 10'55" | +27:54 | ||
14. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:06 | 10'56" | +28:03 | ||
15. | André WÄLTI | SUI | Swiss O Tours | 1:37:09 | 12'57" | +43:06 | ||
16. | Erik BEYENS | BEL | hamok | 1:46:03 | 14'08" | +52:00 | ||
17. | Stefan RUCH | SUI | Swiss O Tours | 1:52:33 | 15'00" | +58:30 | ||
NCL | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Marco JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6500m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | Borasca | 39:00 | 6'00" | |||
2. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 42:09 | 6'29" | +3:09 | ||
3. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 43:05 | 6'37" | +4:05 | ||
4. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 45:50 | 7'03" | +6:50 | ||
5. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 45:56 | 7'03" | +6:56 | ||
6. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 47:29 | 7'18" | +8:29 | ||
7. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 49:32 | 7'37" | +10:32 | ||
8. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:44 | 7'39" | +10:44 | ||
9. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 49:52 | 7'40" | +10:52 | ||
10. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 50:22 | 7'44" | +11:22 | ||
11. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | 51:45 | 7'57" | +12:45 | ||
12. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 54:29 | 8'22" | +15:29 | ||
13. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 56:04 | 8'37" | +17:04 | ||
14. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 59:29 | 9'09" | +20:29 | ||
15. | Vital S PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:40 | 9'20" | +21:40 | ||
16. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:05:11 | 10'01" | +26:11 | ||
17. | Ronny BOHYN | BEL | Les Raptors | 1:06:30 | 10'13" | +27:30 | ||
18. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:42 | 10'24" | +28:42 | ||
19. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:12 | 10'29" | +29:12 | ||
20. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:49 | 10'35" | +29:49 | ||
21. | Giorgio GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 1:11:45 | 11'02" | +32:45 | ||
22. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:16:52 | 11'49" | +37:52 | ||
23. | Johan ROBRECHTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:57 | 11'50" | +37:57 | ||
24. | Frank VINKX | BEL | Omega | 1:17:01 | 11'50" | +38:01 | ||
25. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:17:06 | 11'51" | +38:06 | ||
26. | Carlo COOLEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:35:28 | 14'41" | +56:28 | ||
NCL | Johan MAES | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5800m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 37:19 | 6'26" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 38:09 | 6'34" | +0:50 | ||
3. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 39:36 | 6'49" | +2:17 | ||
4. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 40:07 | 6'54" | +2:48 | ||
5. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:54 | 7'44" | +7:35 | ||
6. | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | 46:29 | 8'00" | +9:10 | ||
7. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 46:40 | 8'02" | +9:21 | ||
8. | Paul BRADBURY | GBR | South Yorkshire Orienteers | 46:41 | 8'02" | +9:22 | ||
9. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 47:46 | 8'14" | +10:27 | ||
10. | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm OK | 48:22 | 8'20" | +11:03 | ||
11. | Willy HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 50:53 | 8'46" | +13:34 | ||
12. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 52:33 | 9'03" | +15:14 | ||
13. | Per Arne ARNESEN | NOR | Kolbotn og Skimt | 53:54 | 9'17" | +16:35 | ||
14. | Ivanas ZIAZIULIA | LTU | OK Saule | 54:50 | 9'27" | +17:31 | ||
15. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 57:30 | 9'54" | +20:11 | ||
16. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 57:44 | 9'57" | +20:25 | ||
17. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 59:07 | 10'11" | +21:48 | ||
18. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 59:13 | 10'12" | +21:54 | ||
19. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:12 | 10'22" | +22:53 | ||
20. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:16 | 10'44" | +24:57 | ||
21. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:37 | 11'08" | +27:18 | ||
22. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:40 | 11'29" | +29:21 | ||
23. | Dick DUCRO | BEL | Omega | 1:07:34 | 11'38" | +30:15 | ||
24. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:50 | 11'41" | +30:31 | ||
25. | Johan WALBERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:51 | 11'41" | +30:32 | ||
26. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:17:43 | 23'44" | +1:40:24 | ||
NCL | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | |||||
NCL | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | |||||
-- | Ludo LUYCKX | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4600m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 34:44 | 7'33" | |||
2. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:50 | 7'34" | +0:06 | ||
3. | Axel BLOMQUIST | GBR | BAOC | 35:37 | 7'44" | +0:53 | ||
4. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:55 | 7'48" | +1:11 | ||
5. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 39:16 | 8'32" | +4:32 | ||
6. | Bernd DÖHLER | GER | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 39:43 | 8'38" | +4:59 | ||
7. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:52 | 9'19" | +8:08 | ||
8. | Kalle LINDQVIST | SWE | Växjö OK | 43:00 | 9'20" | +8:16 | ||
9. | James LITHGOW | AUS | Garingal Orienteers Inc | 44:09 | 9'35" | +9:25 | ||
10. | Bo LARSSON | SWE | Växjö OK | 44:38 | 9'42" | +9:54 | ||
11. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:36 | 9'54" | +10:52 | ||
12. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:02 | 10'13" | +12:18 | ||
13. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:24 | 10'31" | +13:40 | ||
14. | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 48:29 | 10'32" | +13:45 | ||
15. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:21 | 10'56" | +15:37 | ||
16. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:27 | 11'11" | +16:43 | ||
17. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:43 | 11'40" | +18:59 | ||
18. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:00 | 11'57" | +20:16 | ||
19. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:01:20 | 13'19" | +26:36 | ||
20. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:04:18 | 13'58" | +29:34 | ||
21. | Edgard VANGENEUGDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:30 | 14'14" | +30:46 | ||
22. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:10:30 | 15'19" | +35:46 | ||
23. | François VANDERVELPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:46:36 | 23'10" | +1:11:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4200m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Franz WYSS | SUI | OLregioolten | 32:01 | 7'37" | |||
2. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 36:33 | 8'42" | +4:32 | ||
3. | Matti RAILIMO | FIN | RaVaHeinola | 36:52 | 8'46" | +4:51 | ||
4. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 40:24 | 9'37" | +8:23 | ||
5. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 41:10 | 9'48" | +9:09 | ||
6. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:53 | 9'58" | +9:52 | ||
7. | Peter GORVETT | GBR | Crag Foot Orienteers | 41:56 | 9'59" | +9:55 | ||
8. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:25 | 10'20" | +11:24 | ||
9. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:58 | 12'22" | +19:57 | ||
10. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 52:15 | 12'26" | +20:14 | ||
11. | André BUKENBERGS | BEL | hamok | 53:15 | 12'40" | +21:14 | ||
12. | Claes-göran GREEN | SWE | WWOP | 53:53 | 12'49" | +21:52 | ||
13. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 58:41 | 13'58" | +26:40 | ||
14. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 59:22 | 14'08" | +27:21 | ||
15. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:00:58 | 14'30" | +28:57 | ||
16. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:01:21 | 14'36" | +29:20 | ||
17. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 1:02:20 | 14'50" | +30:19 | ||
18. | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:09 | 16'42" | +38:08 | ||
19. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:12:17 | 17'12" | +40:16 | ||
NCL | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4200m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Helmut CONRAD | GER | USV TU Dresden | 32:40 | 7'46" | |||
2. | Kurt HUBER | SUI | SPOBO | 41:42 | 9'55" | +9:02 | ||
3. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:28 | 10'49" | +12:48 | ||
4. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 45:40 | 10'52" | +13:00 | ||
5. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:13 | 11'00" | +13:33 | ||
6. | Raimo SALMINEN | SWE | WWOP | 49:39 | 11'49" | +16:59 | ||
7. | Fred WELLENS | BEL | hamok | 51:12 | 12'11" | +18:32 | ||
8. | Peo BENGTSSON | SWE | WWOP | 1:01:02 | 14'31" | +28:22 | ||
9. | Sven-erik FORSELL | SWE | WWOP | 1:13:44 | 17'33" | +41:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 48:20 | 13'25" | |||
2. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:13 | 15'20" | +6:53 | ||
3. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 59:35 | 16'33" | +11:15 | ||
4. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:24 | 21'30" | +29:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3600m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 46:49 | 13'00" | |||
2. | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 56:53 | 15'48" | +10:04 | ||
3. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:09:31 | 19'18" | +22:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4300m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Pierre DE ROECK | BEL | Omega | 56:12 | 13'04" | |||
2. | Eddy WINTERS | BEL | hamok | 59:03 | 13'43" | +2:51 | ||
3. | Lien ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:30 | 14'18" | +5:18 | ||
4. | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:03 | 14'25" | +5:51 | ||
5. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:02:54 | 14'37" | +6:42 | ||
6. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:08 | 14'54" | +7:56 | ||
7. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:03 | 16'03" | +12:51 | ||
8. | Ines DAEMS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:49 | 17'37" | +19:37 | ||
9. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:28:18 | 20'32" | +32:06 | ||
10. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:30:05 | 20'56" | +33:53 | ||
NCL | Wim DENS | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7200m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gerard MOOIMAN | NED | K.O.L. | 56:41 | 7'52" | |||
2. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:51 | 8'02" | +1:10 | ||
3. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 59:25 | 8'15" | +2:44 | ||
4. | Marco VANDEKERCKHOVE | BEL | hamok | 59:31 | 8'15" | +2:50 | ||
5. | Rony WILDERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:02:08 | 8'37" | +5:27 | ||
6. | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:03:55 | 8'52" | +7:14 | ||
7. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:04:16 | 8'55" | +7:35 | ||
8. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:07:32 | 9'22" | +10:51 | ||
9. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 1:07:35 | 9'23" | +10:54 | ||
10. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 1:12:14 | 10'01" | +15:33 | ||
11. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 1:12:42 | 10'05" | +16:01 | ||
12. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:07 | 10'09" | +16:26 | ||
13. | Pieter LEUS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:13:13 | 10'10" | +16:32 | ||
14. | Danny REYNDERS | BEL | Indiv.VVO | 1:19:14 | 11'00" | +22:33 | ||
15. | Ivan HEYNINCK | BEL | hamok | 1:19:54 | 11'05" | +23:13 | ||
16. | Ludwig WILLEMS | BEL | TROL | 1:28:19 | 12'15" | +31:38 | ||
17. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 1:33:14 | 12'56" | +36:33 | ||
18. | Bart VANBALEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:36:10 | 13'21" | +39:29 | ||
19. | Marcel AERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:38:36 | 13'41" | +41:55 | ||
20. | Ivo BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:52:05 | 15'34" | +55:24 | ||
Top |