Régionale La Julienne | ||
Last updated: 24.04.2018 18:05:10 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D:Noir long 7000m 280m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5100m 210m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:27 | 12'49" | |||
7. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:40 | 18'21" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3200m 170m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:23 | 17'37" | |||
12. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:35 | 25'10" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 5800m 190m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 5200m 170m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:56 | 16'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 3100m 120m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Sainteté IRERA | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:28 | 24'59" | |||
5. | Angel AKHILE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:26 | 25'37" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2800m 100m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Aurore BRISEBOIS | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:55 | 34'58" | |||
5. | Juliette VANDENDORPEL | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:52 | 35'18" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 8700m 410m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:52 | 8'29" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7000m 280m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:50 | 10'24" | |||
24. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:50:23 | 15'46" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5100m 210m (44) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
22. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:29 | 14'12" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3200m 170m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 54:19 | 16'58" | |||
12. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:09 | 24'44" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5800m 190m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 2900m 150m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:47 | 25'47" | |||
10. | Léo MICHEL | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:10 | 26'57" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 5200m 170m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:57 | 19'13" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 3100m 120m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Ismaël MAIDAEI | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:24 | 26'15" | |||
Top |