Nationaler | ||
Last updated: 26.03.2012 17:21:30 | Contact/Remarks: nat@ardoc.be |
D-10 2280m 70m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 21:04 | 9'14" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 30:05 | 13'11" | +9:01 | ||
3. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 42:44 | 18'44" | +21:40 | ||
4. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 43:48 | 19'12" | +22:44 | ||
5. | Victoria CASTIGLIONE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:53 | 19'41" | +23:49 | ||
6. | Tamara CASTIGLIONE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:09 | 19'48" | +24:05 | ||
7. | Kato LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 49:48 | 21'50" | +28:44 | ||
8. | Lynn SCHÜTZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 51:21 | 22'31" | +30:17 | ||
9. | Célia PIRON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:16 | 22'55" | +31:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2700m 80m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 35:47 | 13'15" | |||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 39:47 | 14'44" | +4:00 | ||
3. | Claire HOFFMANN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 59:52 | 22'10" | +24:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4480m 95m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 43:22 | 9'40" | |||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 56:59 | 12'43" | +13:37 | ||
3. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:01:52 | 13'48" | +18:30 | ||
4. | Hannah RAUSCHEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:21 | 14'21" | +20:59 | ||
5. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:10:58 | 15'50" | +27:36 | ||
6. | Kathrin HOFFMANN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:37:07 | 21'40" | +53:45 | ||
NCL | Florence VON MONTIGNY | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Laure-Anne LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Louisa THOMMESSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4700m 120m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 42:02 | 8'56" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 42:10 | 8'58" | +0:08 | ||
3. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 47:27 | 10'05" | +5:25 | ||
4. | Chiara DUCOMBLE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:23 | 12'25" | +16:21 | ||
5. | Fabienne SOLHEID | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:08 | 15'20" | +30:06 | ||
6. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:27 | 15'37" | +31:25 | ||
7. | Sarah GENTEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:14:20 | 15'48" | +32:18 | ||
8. | Elena THOMMESSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:21:17 | 17'17" | +39:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6400m 140m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eliane SCHMITZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:12:01 | 11'15" | |||
2. | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:52 | 11'23" | +0:51 | ||
3. | Maxime VON MONTIGNY | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:36:46 | 15'07" | +24:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6400m 140m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fanny JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:28:15 | 13'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9660m 195m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:14:05 | 7'40" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:18 | 7'47" | +1:13 | ||
3. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:59 | 7'58" | +2:54 | ||
4. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:17:17 | 8'00" | +3:12 | ||
5. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:39:21 | 10'17" | +25:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7520m 170m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Geke BAKKER | NED | HOC'93 | 1:00:54 | 8'05" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:02:08 | 8'15" | +1:14 | ||
3. | Sara SAMBI | ITA | Omega | 1:03:48 | 8'29" | +2:54 | ||
4. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:17 | 8'48" | +5:23 | ||
5. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:10:15 | 9'20" | +9:21 | ||
6. | Astrid VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:17:46 | 10'20" | +16:52 | ||
7. | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:20:25 | 10'41" | +19:31 | ||
8. | Aline PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:58 | 10'46" | +20:04 | ||
9. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:31:16 | 12'08" | +30:22 | ||
10. | Jocelijn MUSONE-PLEUMEEKERS | NED | Olifant | 1:47:27 | 14'17" | +46:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4700m 120m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Delia HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:41 | 11'25" | |||
2. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | 57:37 | 12'15" | +3:56 | ||
3. | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:18:27 | 16'41" | +24:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6400m 140m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | Tout Azimut Fameck | 57:35 | 8'59" | |||
2. | Sylvia BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:22 | 10'22" | +8:47 | ||
3. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:14:37 | 11'39" | +17:02 | ||
4. | Virginie SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:17:12 | 12'03" | +19:37 | ||
5. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 1:24:47 | 13'14" | +27:12 | ||
NCL | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6400m 140m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 50:08 | 7'50" | |||
2. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:04 | 9'41" | +11:56 | ||
3. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | ASUB | 1:02:46 | 9'48" | +12:38 | ||
4. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | C.O. Liège | 1:03:42 | 9'57" | +13:34 | ||
5. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:38 | 10'05" | +14:30 | ||
6. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:55 | 10'36" | +17:47 | ||
7. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:30 | 10'42" | +18:22 | ||
8. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:04 | 10'56" | +19:56 | ||
9. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:18:53 | 12'19" | +28:45 | ||
10. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:25:49 | 13'24" | +35:41 | ||
11. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:57:00 | 18'16" | +1:06:52 | ||
NCL | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4700m 120m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 42:44 | 9'05" | |||
2. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 46:22 | 9'51" | +3:38 | ||
3. | Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 47:34 | 10'07" | +4:50 | ||
4. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:22 | 10'17" | +5:38 | ||
5. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 49:17 | 10'29" | +6:33 | ||
6. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:42 | 10'34" | +6:58 | ||
7. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 50:23 | 10'43" | +7:39 | ||
8. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:31 | 10'44" | +7:47 | ||
9. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 50:34 | 10'45" | +7:50 | ||
10. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 51:01 | 10'51" | +8:17 | ||
11. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 55:16 | 11'45" | +12:32 | ||
12. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:27 | 13'17" | +19:43 | ||
13. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:54 | 13'35" | +21:10 | ||
14. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:04:16 | 13'40" | +21:32 | ||
15. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:05:52 | 14'00" | +23:08 | ||
16. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:50 | 14'51" | +27:06 | ||
17. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:44 | 15'54" | +32:00 | ||
18. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:17:50 | 16'33" | +35:06 | ||
19. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:19:42 | 29'43" | +1:36:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4700m 120m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 43:27 | 9'14" | |||
2. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:59 | 10'25" | +5:32 | ||
3. | Ritva SIREN | FIN | Riihimaen Suunnistajat | 54:41 | 11'38" | +11:14 | ||
4. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:38 | 13'19" | +19:11 | ||
5. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:03:20 | 13'28" | +19:53 | ||
6. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:26 | 14'59" | +26:59 | ||
7. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:13:44 | 15'41" | +30:17 | ||
8. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:21:47 | 17'24" | +38:20 | ||
NCL | Sybilla LUDOVICY - HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4480m 95m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 41:41 | 9'18" | |||
2. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:54 | 9'34" | +1:13 | ||
3. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 44:07 | 9'50" | +2:26 | ||
4. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:15 | 10'32" | +5:34 | ||
5. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 47:22 | 10'34" | +5:41 | ||
6. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:02 | 10'56" | +7:21 | ||
7. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 51:20 | 11'27" | +9:39 | ||
8. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 53:43 | 11'59" | +12:02 | ||
9. | Anne HERM | EST | C.O. Pégase | 54:51 | 12'14" | +13:10 | ||
10. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 58:49 | 13'07" | +17:08 | ||
11. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:00 | 14'03" | +21:19 | ||
12. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:08:26 | 15'16" | +26:45 | ||
13. | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:09 | 18'47" | +42:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4480m 95m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:08 | 9'24" | |||
2. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 44:53 | 10'01" | +2:45 | ||
3. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 45:39 | 10'11" | +3:31 | ||
4. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 56:17 | 12'33" | +14:09 | ||
5. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 56:58 | 12'42" | +14:50 | ||
6. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 57:52 | 12'54" | +15:44 | ||
7. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:47 | 13'07" | +16:39 | ||
8. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:21 | 14'35" | +23:13 | ||
9. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:26:52 | 19'23" | +44:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2990m 65m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 49:42 | 16'37" | |||
2. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:05:42 | 21'58" | +16:00 | ||
3. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:22 | 22'31" | +17:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2990m 65m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 1:21:00 | 27'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2990m 65m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:13 | 15'47" | |||
2. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:05:06 | 21'46" | +17:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2280m 70m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 21:57 | 9'37" | |||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 29:00 | 12'43" | +7:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2700m 80m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 27:12 | 10'04" | |||
2. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:44 | 14'20" | +11:32 | ||
3. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 41:41 | 15'26" | +14:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4700m 120m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 46:43 | 9'56" | |||
2. | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:46 | 10'22" | +2:03 | ||
3. | Thibault HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 51:13 | 10'53" | +4:30 | ||
4. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:38 | 15'01" | +23:55 | ||
5. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:29:57 | 19'08" | +43:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7520m 170m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 58:23 | 7'45" | |||
2. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:07:52 | 9'01" | +9:29 | ||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:27 | 9'22" | +12:04 | ||
4. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:45 | 12'59" | +39:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 9070m 220m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | hamok | 51:38 | 5'41" | |||
2. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 51:55 | 5'43" | +0:17 | ||
3. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:27 | 5'46" | +0:49 | ||
4. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 57:38 | 6'21" | +6:00 | ||
5. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 59:19 | 6'32" | +7:41 | ||
6. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:02:54 | 6'56" | +11:16 | ||
7. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:48 | 7'15" | +14:10 | ||
8. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:07 | 7'30" | +16:29 | ||
9. | Mike SCHUMACHER | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:15:26 | 8'19" | +23:48 | ||
10. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:27 | 8'19" | +23:49 | ||
11. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:16:04 | 8'23" | +24:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 10440m 245m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:51 | 6'29" | |||
2. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:32 | 6'56" | +4:41 | ||
3. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:24:11 | 8'03" | +16:20 | ||
4. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:53:49 | 10'54" | +45:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 15290m 255m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:44 | 5'48" | |||
2. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:29:54 | 5'52" | +1:10 | ||
3. | Olle KÄRNER | EST | ASUB | 1:30:16 | 5'54" | +1:32 | ||
4. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:53 | 6'20" | +8:09 | ||
5. | Jevgenijs SPROGE | LAT | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:39:33 | 6'30" | +10:49 | ||
6. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:39:57 | 6'32" | +11:13 | ||
7. | Michael VAN BAELEN | BEL | TROL | 1:43:12 | 6'44" | +14:28 | ||
8. | Iwan VIS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:46:53 | 6'59" | +18:09 | ||
9. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:48:34 | 7'06" | +19:50 | ||
10. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:54:29 | 7'29" | +25:45 | ||
11. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:56:46 | 7'38" | +28:02 | ||
12. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 2:21:01 | 9'13" | +52:17 | ||
13. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 2:22:08 | 9'17" | +53:24 | ||
14. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 3:13:12 | 12'38" | +1:44:28 | ||
-- | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:38:54 | 6'28" | +10:10 | ||
NCL | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
DSQ | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10740m 175m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:25 | 6'50" | |||
2. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:38 | 6'51" | +0:13 | ||
3. | François HANZEN | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:17:36 | 7'13" | +4:11 | ||
4. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:19:48 | 7'25" | +6:23 | ||
5. | Tony MUSONE | NED | Olifant | 1:20:26 | 7'29" | +7:01 | ||
6. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:04 | 7'38" | +8:39 | ||
7. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:23:41 | 7'47" | +10:16 | ||
8. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:28 | 7'51" | +11:03 | ||
9. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:00 | 8'22" | +16:35 | ||
10. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:32:22 | 8'36" | +18:57 | ||
11. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:37:07 | 9'02" | +23:42 | ||
12. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:45:46 | 9'50" | +32:21 | ||
13. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:03:23 | 11'29" | +49:58 | ||
-- | Christian BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:22 | 5'59" | -9:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 7520m 170m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alexander JOST | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:46 | 9'08" | |||
2. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:23:45 | 11'08" | +14:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 10440m 245m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:14 | 6'49" | |||
2. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:12:10 | 6'54" | +0:56 | ||
3. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:52 | 7'16" | +4:38 | ||
4. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:36 | 7'20" | +5:22 | ||
5. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:38 | 7'26" | +6:24 | ||
6. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:19:16 | 7'35" | +8:02 | ||
7. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:25:46 | 8'12" | +14:32 | ||
8. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:28:26 | 8'28" | +17:12 | ||
9. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:29:38 | 8'35" | +18:24 | ||
10. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:30:32 | 8'40" | +19:18 | ||
11. | Marek FILICKO | CZE | Lokomotiva Pardubice | 1:32:04 | 8'49" | +20:50 | ||
12. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:40:50 | 9'39" | +29:36 | ||
13. | Thorsten CREMER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:51:10 | 10'38" | +39:56 | ||
14. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:58:37 | 11'21" | +47:23 | ||
NCL | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9660m 195m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thorsten LANGER | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:00:57 | 6'18" | |||
2. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:01:21 | 6'21" | +0:24 | ||
3. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:03 | 6'37" | +3:06 | ||
4. | Stephan VIS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:07:27 | 6'58" | +6:30 | ||
5. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:47 | 7'01" | +6:50 | ||
6. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:26 | 7'11" | +8:29 | ||
7. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:09:51 | 7'13" | +8:54 | ||
8. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:12:07 | 7'27" | +11:10 | ||
9. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:26 | 8'38" | +22:29 | ||
10. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:23 | 8'50" | +24:26 | ||
11. | Marc BUSSERS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:30:36 | 9'22" | +29:39 | ||
12. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:30:37 | 9'22" | +29:40 | ||
13. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:33:51 | 9'42" | +32:54 | ||
14. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:33 | 10'05" | +36:36 | ||
15. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:39 | 11'08" | +46:42 | ||
NCL | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 9070m 220m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 52:43 | 5'48" | |||
2. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 56:02 | 6'10" | +3:19 | ||
3. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 58:10 | 6'24" | +5:27 | ||
4. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 58:33 | 6'27" | +5:50 | ||
5. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:47 | 6'42" | +8:04 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:32 | 6'47" | +8:49 | ||
7. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:01:56 | 6'49" | +9:13 | ||
8. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:46 | 7'01" | +11:03 | ||
9. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:07:31 | 7'26" | +14:48 | ||
10. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:07:35 | 7'27" | +14:52 | ||
11. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:40 | 7'34" | +15:57 | ||
12. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 1:09:40 | 7'40" | +16:57 | ||
13. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:10:18 | 7'45" | +17:35 | ||
14. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:38 | 7'47" | +17:55 | ||
15. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:10:57 | 7'49" | +18:14 | ||
16. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 1:14:44 | 8'14" | +22:01 | ||
17. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:27 | 8'19" | +22:44 | ||
18. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:44 | 8'20" | +23:01 | ||
19. | Andreas MOHREN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:18:12 | 8'37" | +25:29 | ||
20. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:42 | 10'39" | +43:59 | ||
21. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:38:34 | 10'52" | +45:51 | ||
22. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:52:05 | 12'21" | +59:22 | ||
23. | Jan BOUWMAN | GER | KÖLNER OL-TEAM | 2:03:08 | 13'34" | +1:10:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7520m 170m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 45:19 | 6'01" | |||
2. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 50:41 | 6'44" | +5:22 | ||
3. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 52:50 | 7'01" | +7:31 | ||
4. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:53 | 7'41" | +12:34 | ||
5. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 59:20 | 7'53" | +14:01 | ||
6. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:12 | 8'16" | +16:53 | ||
7. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:17 | 8'16" | +16:58 | ||
8. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:03:03 | 8'23" | +17:44 | ||
9. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:04:44 | 8'36" | +19:25 | ||
10. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:05:38 | 8'43" | +20:19 | ||
11. | Bernard VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:08:50 | 9'09" | +23:31 | ||
12. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:19 | 9'21" | +25:00 | ||
13. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:40 | 9'31" | +26:21 | ||
14. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:44 | 9'48" | +28:25 | ||
15. | Herman VAN MELLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:59 | 9'50" | +28:40 | ||
16. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:21:31 | 10'50" | +36:12 | ||
17. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:22:47 | 11'00" | +37:28 | ||
18. | Christian KAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:25:02 | 11'18" | +39:43 | ||
19. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:35:46 | 12'44" | +50:27 | ||
20. | Dominique MATHIEU | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:38:37 | 13'06" | +53:18 | ||
21. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:54:52 | 15'16" | +1:09:33 | ||
22. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:58:36 | 15'46" | +1:13:17 | ||
23. | Denis HENNIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:21:08 | 18'46" | +1:35:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6400m 140m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:05 | 6'53" | |||
2. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:57 | 8'07" | +7:52 | ||
3. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:19 | 8'10" | +8:14 | ||
4. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 53:26 | 8'20" | +9:21 | ||
5. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:52 | 8'24" | +9:47 | ||
6. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 54:04 | 8'26" | +9:59 | ||
7. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 54:41 | 8'32" | +10:36 | ||
8. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 55:57 | 8'44" | +11:52 | ||
9. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 56:17 | 8'47" | +12:12 | ||
10. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:29 | 9'36" | +17:24 | ||
11. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:41 | 10'06" | +20:36 | ||
12. | Jos NUTTIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:15 | 10'11" | +21:10 | ||
13. | Guy WULLEPIT | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:05:17 | 10'12" | +21:12 | ||
14. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:18 | 10'49" | +25:13 | ||
15. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:29 | 11'19" | +28:24 | ||
16. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:18 | 12'42" | +37:13 | ||
17. | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | Omega | 1:21:27 | 12'43" | +37:22 | ||
18. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:22:04 | 12'49" | +37:59 | ||
19. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:38:04 | 15'19" | +53:59 | ||
20. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:49:28 | 17'06" | +1:05:23 | ||
NCL | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4700m 120m (33) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 36:32 | 7'46" | |||
2. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 36:45 | 7'49" | +0:13 | ||
3. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 37:29 | 7'58" | +0:57 | ||
4. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 40:02 | 8'31" | +3:30 | ||
5. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 40:12 | 8'33" | +3:40 | ||
6. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:56 | 8'42" | +4:24 | ||
7. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 41:53 | 8'54" | +5:21 | ||
8. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:31 | 9'02" | +5:59 | ||
9. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 42:38 | 9'04" | +6:06 | ||
10. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 42:47 | 9'06" | +6:15 | ||
11. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:57 | 9'21" | +7:25 | ||
12. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:05 | 9'22" | +7:33 | ||
13. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 44:45 | 9'31" | +8:13 | ||
14. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 46:18 | 9'51" | +9:46 | ||
15. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 46:26 | 9'52" | +9:54 | ||
Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:26 | 9'52" | +9:54 | |||
17. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:56 | 9'59" | +10:24 | ||
18. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:46 | 10'22" | +12:14 | ||
19. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 49:21 | 10'30" | +12:49 | ||
20. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:52 | 10'36" | +13:20 | ||
21. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:42 | 10'47" | +14:10 | ||
22. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:27 | 11'09" | +15:55 | ||
23. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:49 | 11'14" | +16:17 | ||
24. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:38 | 12'02" | +20:06 | ||
25. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:44 | 12'17" | +21:12 | ||
26. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 57:46 | 12'17" | +21:14 | ||
27. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:10:22 | 14'58" | +33:50 | ||
28. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:18:17 | 16'39" | +41:45 | ||
29. | Maurice SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:22 | 16'53" | +42:50 | ||
30. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:19:51 | 16'59" | +43:19 | ||
31. | Jean-Marie LEGROS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:34 | 17'46" | +47:02 | ||
32. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:30:26 | 19'14" | +53:54 | ||
NCL | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4480m 95m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 33:36 | 7'29" | |||
2. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 37:34 | 8'23" | +3:58 | ||
3. | Serge DERY | BEL | Balise 10 | 38:24 | 8'34" | +4:48 | ||
4. | Robert MARIQUE | BEL | Indiv. | 40:39 | 9'04" | +7:03 | ||
5. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 40:40 | 9'04" | +7:04 | ||
6. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 43:49 | 9'46" | +10:13 | ||
7. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 45:03 | 10'03" | +11:27 | ||
8. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:53 | 10'14" | +12:17 | ||
9. | Heribert HAACK | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:30 | 10'22" | +12:54 | ||
10. | Fred WELLENS | BEL | hamok | 51:25 | 11'28" | +17:49 | ||
11. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 57:08 | 12'45" | +23:32 | ||
12. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 58:13 | 12'59" | +24:37 | ||
13. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:58 | 13'09" | +25:22 | ||
14. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:35:33 | 21'19" | +1:01:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2990m 65m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 39:10 | 13'05" | |||
2. | Albin GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 40:20 | 13'29" | +1:10 | ||
3. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 40:32 | 13'33" | +1:22 | ||
4. | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 40:34 | 13'34" | +1:24 | ||
5. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:36 | 14'14" | +3:26 | ||
6. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:34 | 14'54" | +5:24 | ||
7. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 44:54 | 15'01" | +5:44 | ||
8. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 48:08 | 16'05" | +8:58 | ||
9. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:05 | 21'05" | +23:55 | ||
10. | Siegfried NIEßEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:11:57 | 24'03" | +32:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2990m 65m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:36 | 10'34" | |||
2. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:14 | 12'27" | +5:38 | ||
3. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 38:41 | 12'56" | +7:05 | ||
4. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 47:32 | 15'53" | +15:56 | ||
5. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 51:32 | 17'14" | +19:56 | ||
6. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 53:24 | 17'51" | +21:48 | ||
7. | Ewald REINERTZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:12:40 | 24'18" | +41:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2990m 65m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:26 | 13'31" | |||
2. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 48:44 | 16'17" | +8:18 | ||
3. | Klemens HERBRAND | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:24 | 20'52" | +21:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 2710m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stephan HANS | Indiv. | 34:33 | 12'44" | ||||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 37:48 | 13'56" | +3:15 | ||
3. | Helen HOFFMANN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 39:57 | 14'44" | +5:24 | ||
4. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 51:19 | 18'56" | +16:46 | ||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 55:25 | 20'26" | +20:52 | ||
6. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:06:44 | 24'37" | +32:11 | ||
7. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:02 | 25'06" | +33:29 | ||
8. | Michel EVRARD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:18:35 | 28'59" | +44:02 | ||
9. | Elke THEISSEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:22:09 | 30'18" | +47:36 | ||
10. | Gaspard VIS | B.A.B.A. | 1:23:49 | 30'55" | +49:16 | |||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6040m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Audrey GILLESSEN | Indiv. | 1:13:31 | 12'10" | ||||
2. | Josy GLATIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:27:01 | 14'24" | +13:30 | ||
3. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:33:30 | 15'28" | +19:59 | ||
NCL | Peter WELKENMUYSEN | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3780m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 41:22 | 10'56" | |||
2. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 45:35 | 12'03" | +4:13 | ||
3. | Patrick GORREUX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:24 | 12'16" | +5:02 | ||
4. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:06 | 12'43" | +6:44 | ||
5. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:18 | 12'46" | +6:56 | ||
6. | Andrea MARAITE | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 49:38 | 13'07" | +8:16 | ||
7. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:04:05 | 16'57" | +22:43 | ||
8. | Celia FRANCESCHINI | Indiv. | 1:11:41 | 18'57" | +30:19 | |||
9. | Helene GRUSLIN | Indiv. | 1:13:11 | 19'21" | +31:49 | |||
10. | Jacques GRAULS | BEL | Omega | 1:49:20 | 28'55" | +1:07:58 | ||
11. | Marie-Caroline LAURENT | BEL | ASUB | 2:02:33 | 32'25" | +1:21:11 | ||
NCL | André VLIEGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7110m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicolas LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:41 | 7'49" | |||
2. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 55:51 | 7'51" | +0:10 | ||
3. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:59 | 7'52" | +0:18 | ||
4. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 56:04 | 7'53" | +0:23 | ||
5. | Michel SOLHEID | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:08:19 | 9'36" | +12:38 | ||
6. | Mickael SOLHEID | N.S.V. Amel | 1:08:48 | 9'40" | +13:07 | |||
7. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:02 | 10'16" | +17:21 | ||
8. | Eddy HERMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:22 | 10'27" | +18:41 | ||
9. | Vincent NICOLAS | Indiv. | 1:18:37 | 11'03" | +22:56 | |||
10. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:49 | 11'13" | +24:08 | ||
11. | Frédérique DELHASSE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:27:06 | 12'15" | +31:25 | ||
12. | Kris GEETS | Indiv.VVO | 1:30:04 | 12'40" | +34:23 | |||
13. | Daniel DAHM | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:34:27 | 13'17" | +38:46 | ||
14. | Thomas ENGELBEEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:35:56 | 13'29" | +40:15 | ||
15. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 2:00:41 | 16'58" | +1:05:00 | ||
NCL | Laurent SCHENK | Indiv. | ||||||
Top |