Nationaler
Petit-Thier 25.3.2012
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Last updated: 26.03.2012 17:21:30
Contact/Remarks:
nat@ardoc.be
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SE
LE
SD
LD
Total
NCL
nicht klassiert
DSQ
disqualifiziert
--
außer Konkurrenz
D-10
2280m
70m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Victoria CASTIGLIONE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:53
19'41"
6.
Tamara CASTIGLIONE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
45:09
19'48"
Top
D-14
4480m
95m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Hannah RAUSCHEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:04:21
14'21"
NCL
Florence VON MONTIGNY
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCL
Louisa THOMMESSEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
D-16
4700m
120m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Chiara DUCOMBLE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:23
12'25"
5.
Fabienne SOLHEID
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:08
15'20"
7.
Sarah GENTEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:14:20
15'48"
8.
Elena THOMMESSEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:21:17
17'17"
Top
D-18
6400m
140m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Daniela MAUSEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:52
11'23"
3.
Maxime VON MONTIGNY
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:36:46
15'07"
Top
DB
4700m
120m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Delia HOFFMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:41
11'25"
3.
Maike MÜLLENDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:18:27
16'41"
Top
D35
6400m
140m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Sylvia BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:22
10'22"
3.
Gisela HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:14:37
11'39"
Top
D40
6400m
140m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:18:53
12'19"
Top
D45
4700m
120m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
48:22
10'17"
Top
D55
4480m
95m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:54
9'34"
Top
HE
15290m
255m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:38:54
6'28"
Top
H21
10740m
175m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Johannes HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:32:22
8'36"
--
Christian BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:04:22
5'59"
Top
HB
7520m
170m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alexander JOST
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:08:46
9'08"
Top
H35
10440m
245m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:25:46
8'12"
12.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:40:50
9'39"
NCL
Jürgen LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H40
9660m
195m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Michael HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:04:03
6'37"
Top
H50
7520m
170m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:53
7'41"
6.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:12
8'16"
Top
H60
4700m
120m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
36:32
7'46"
17.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:56
9'59"
18.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
48:46
10'22"
Top
H65
4480m
95m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
33:36
7'29"
9.
Heribert HAACK
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:30
10'22"
Top
H70
2990m
65m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Willy KÜPPER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:36
14'14"
Top
H80
2990m
65m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Klemens HERBRAND
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:24
20'52"
Top
SD
3780m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
48:18
12'46"
Top
Total
ASUB
55
K.O.L.
49
Omega
49
C.O. Liège
40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
36
hamok
30
TROL
27
N.S.V. Amel
21
Hermathenae
15
O.L.V. Eifel
13
Balise 10
12
Altaïr C.O.
8
Indiv.
8
C.O. Pégase
7
Hainaut O.C.
5
B.A.B.A.
4
Hansa Simmerath
4
Olifant
4
Borasca
2
HOC'93
1
Indiv.VVO
1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM
1
Lokomotiva Pardubice
1
Luxembourg Orienteering
1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat
1
Tout Azimut Fameck
1
Total: 396