Nationale longue distance | ||
Last updated: 18.03.2012 17:32:24 | Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@swing.be |
D-10 2200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 31:00 | 14'05" | |||
2. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 36:27 | 16'34" | +5:27 | ||
3. | Anneleen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 49:38 | 22'33" | +18:38 | ||
4. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:01:00 | 27'43" | +30:00 | ||
5. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:27 | 36'06" | +48:27 | ||
-- | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 25:53 | 11'45" | -5:07 | ||
-- | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 44:35 | 20'15" | +13:35 | ||
-- | Lena GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:26 | 31'06" | +37:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3200m 75m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 40:05 | 12'31" | |||
2. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 42:11 | 13'10" | +2:06 | ||
3. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 53:39 | 16'45" | +13:34 | ||
4. | BEL | Omega | 1:03:29 | 19'50" | +23:24 | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4300m 90m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 51:26 | 11'57" | |||
2. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 53:57 | 12'32" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:01:30 | 14'18" | +10:04 | ||
4. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:05:38 | 15'15" | +14:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5200m 120m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 40:03 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 58:12 | 11'11" | +18:09 | ||
3. | Chiara DUCOMBLE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:13 | 11'23" | +19:10 | ||
4. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:44 | 12'38" | +25:41 | ||
5. | Fabienne SOLHEID | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:45:32 | 20'17" | +1:05:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6100m 155m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eliane SCHMITZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:11:37 | 11'44" | |||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:10 | 11'49" | +0:33 | ||
3. | Annissa RAUW | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:24:31 | 13'51" | +12:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6100m 155m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:16 | 11'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8500m 220m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:15 | 7'12" | |||
2. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:54 | 7'59" | +6:39 | ||
3. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:15 | 8'08" | +8:00 | ||
4. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:47 | 8'19" | +9:32 | ||
5. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:11 | 8'29" | +10:56 | ||
6. | Muriel VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:16:21 | 8'58" | +15:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7300m 160m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Geke BAKKER | NED | HOC'93 | 55:29 | 7'36" | |||
2. | Sara SAMBI | ITA | Omega | 58:24 | 8'00" | +2:55 | ||
3. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 59:45 | 8'11" | +4:16 | ||
4. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:58 | 8'45" | +8:29 | ||
5. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:49 | 8'52" | +9:20 | ||
6. | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:20 | 9'38" | +14:51 | ||
7. | Renée SCHWARTZ | FRA | C.O. Liège | 1:10:46 | 9'41" | +15:17 | ||
8. | Janna ERPELS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:01 | 10'33" | +21:32 | ||
9. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:17:32 | 10'37" | +22:03 | ||
10. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:40 | 10'46" | +23:11 | ||
11. | Orsolya MOLNAR | HUN | DNS | 1:36:21 | 13'11" | +40:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 5200m 120m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | 1:09:01 | 13'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6100m 155m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:18 | 11'11" | |||
2. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:29 | 11'43" | +3:11 | ||
3. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 1:12:45 | 11'55" | +4:27 | ||
4. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 1:15:16 | 12'20" | +6:58 | ||
5. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:57 | 12'46" | +9:39 | ||
6. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:41:52 | 16'41" | +33:34 | ||
7. | Sophie PAREE | BEL | hamok | 1:57:21 | 19'14" | +49:03 | ||
NCL | Roos VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6100m 155m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 50:40 | 8'18" | |||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 52:58 | 8'40" | +2:18 | ||
3. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 58:01 | 9'30" | +7:21 | ||
4. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:02 | 10'39" | +14:22 | ||
5. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | ASUB | 1:05:18 | 10'42" | +14:38 | ||
6. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:54 | 12'06" | +23:14 | ||
7. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:14:36 | 12'13" | +23:56 | ||
8. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:15:31 | 12'22" | +24:51 | ||
9. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:18:21 | 12'50" | +27:41 | ||
10. | Virpi KORPI | FIN | Omega | 1:19:27 | 13'01" | +28:47 | ||
11. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:04 | 13'17" | +30:24 | ||
12. | Rachel ATTARD | FRA | ASUB | 1:21:31 | 13'21" | +30:51 | ||
13. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:52 | 13'35" | +32:12 | ||
14. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | hamok | 1:24:51 | 13'54" | +34:11 | ||
Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:51 | 13'54" | +34:11 | |||
16. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:29:27 | 14'39" | +38:47 | ||
17. | Lia LENAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:39:06 | 16'14" | +48:26 | ||
18. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:49:32 | 17'57" | +58:52 | ||
NCL | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5200m 120m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 44:39 | 8'35" | |||
2. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 45:48 | 8'48" | +1:09 | ||
3. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 46:03 | 8'51" | +1:24 | ||
4. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 46:10 | 8'52" | +1:31 | ||
5. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 48:24 | 9'18" | +3:45 | ||
6. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:37 | 9'44" | +5:58 | ||
7. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 55:25 | 10'39" | +10:46 | ||
8. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:06 | 10'58" | +12:27 | ||
9. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 58:10 | 11'11" | +13:31 | ||
10. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 59:23 | 11'25" | +14:44 | ||
11. | Geneviève PISSART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:44 | 11'52" | +17:05 | ||
12. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:47 | 12'27" | +20:08 | ||
13. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:51 | 12'28" | +20:12 | ||
14. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:28 | 12'46" | +21:49 | ||
15. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:14:11 | 14'15" | +29:32 | ||
NCL | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5200m 120m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | Borasca | 44:03 | 8'28" | |||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 44:06 | 8'28" | +0:03 | ||
3. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 47:34 | 9'08" | +3:31 | ||
4. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | hamok | 51:17 | 9'51" | +7:14 | ||
5. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:25 | 9'53" | +7:22 | ||
6. | Patricia MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:05 | 12'07" | +19:02 | ||
7. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:16:58 | 14'48" | +32:55 | ||
8. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:22:06 | 15'47" | +38:03 | ||
9. | Gerd ANTHONIS | BEL | Omega | 1:35:23 | 18'20" | +51:20 | ||
10. | Françoise PIRET | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:10:38 | 25'07" | +1:26:35 | ||
11. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:22:38 | 27'25" | +1:38:35 | ||
NCL | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4300m 90m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 41:39 | 9'41" | |||
2. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 49:25 | 11'29" | +7:46 | ||
3. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:08 | 11'53" | +9:29 | ||
4. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 52:15 | 12'09" | +10:36 | ||
5. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:08 | 12'35" | +12:29 | ||
6. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 56:58 | 13'14" | +15:19 | ||
7. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:05:32 | 15'14" | +23:53 | ||
8. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:50 | 17'52" | +35:11 | ||
9. | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:39 | 19'13" | +41:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4300m 90m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:00 | 9'46" | |||
2. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 48:42 | 11'19" | +6:42 | ||
3. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 49:04 | 11'24" | +7:04 | ||
4. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 52:17 | 12'09" | +10:17 | ||
5. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:23 | 13'34" | +16:23 | ||
6. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:05:23 | 15'12" | +23:23 | ||
7. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:45 | 15'45" | +25:45 | ||
8. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:38 | 16'39" | +29:38 | ||
9. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:12:00 | 16'44" | +30:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3200m 85m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:01 | 15'00" | |||
2. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 49:37 | 15'30" | +1:36 | ||
NCL | Hélène GIELEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3200m 85m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 1:18:14 | 24'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3200m 85m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:07:44 | 21'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 23:17 | 10'34" | |||
2. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 41:01 | 18'38" | +17:44 | ||
3. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:02 | 30'28" | +43:45 | ||
-- | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 48:13 | 21'54" | +24:56 | ||
-- | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 50:10 | 22'48" | +26:53 | ||
NCL | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3200m 75m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 31:37 | 9'52" | |||
2. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 32:35 | 10'10" | +0:58 | ||
3. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 36:13 | 11'19" | +4:36 | ||
4. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 36:21 | 11'21" | +4:44 | ||
5. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 39:01 | 12'11" | +7:24 | ||
6. | Thomas KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 43:09 | 13'29" | +11:32 | ||
7. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 55:43 | 17'24" | +24:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5200m 120m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 44:21 | 8'31" | |||
2. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 49:32 | 9'31" | +5:11 | ||
3. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 57:19 | 11'01" | +12:58 | ||
4. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:25 | 13'20" | +25:04 | ||
5. | Dimitry KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:22:33 | 15'52" | +38:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7300m 160m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 52:38 | 7'12" | |||
2. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:02:59 | 8'37" | +10:21 | ||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:01 | 9'10" | +14:23 | ||
4. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:54 | 10'15" | +22:16 | ||
5. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:09 | 10'17" | +22:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8500m 235m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 54:19 | 6'23" | |||
2. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:50 | 6'34" | +1:31 | ||
3. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:16 | 6'37" | +1:57 | ||
4. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | hamok | 57:08 | 6'43" | +2:49 | ||
5. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:43 | 7'15" | +7:24 | ||
6. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:47 | 8'05" | +14:28 | ||
7. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:27 | 8'17" | +16:08 | ||
8. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:02 | 8'49" | +20:43 | ||
9. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:18:16 | 9'12" | +23:57 | ||
10. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:19:50 | 9'23" | +25:31 | ||
11. | Nelis FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:27:35 | 10'18" | +33:16 | ||
12. | Pierre LECOCQ | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:29:20 | 10'30" | +35:01 | ||
13. | Mike SCHUMACHER | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:33:25 | 10'59" | +39:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9700m 260m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:40 | 6'21" | |||
2. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:53 | 7'18" | +9:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13400m 385m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:19:42 | 5'56" | |||
2. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:20:08 | 5'58" | +0:26 | ||
3. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1:22:07 | 6'07" | +2:25 | ||
4. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:24:20 | 6'17" | +4:38 | ||
5. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:12 | 6'30" | +7:30 | ||
Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:12 | 6'30" | +7:30 | |||
7. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | ASUB | 1:31:06 | 6'47" | +11:24 | ||
8. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:57 | 6'51" | +12:15 | ||
9. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:45 | 7'04" | +15:03 | ||
10. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:34:53 | 7'04" | +15:11 | ||
11. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:37:00 | 7'14" | +17:18 | ||
12. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:38:20 | 7'20" | +18:38 | ||
13. | Bruno DE LAT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:45:13 | 7'51" | +25:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10800m 275m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:52 | 7'34" | |||
2. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:05 | 7'41" | +1:13 | ||
3. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:00 | 7'57" | +4:08 | ||
4. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:30:08 | 8'20" | +8:16 | ||
5. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:31:03 | 8'25" | +9:11 | ||
6. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:49 | 8'30" | +9:57 | ||
7. | Sébastien DAELS | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:35:57 | 8'53" | +14:05 | ||
8. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:35:59 | 8'53" | +14:07 | ||
9. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:39:16 | 9'11" | +17:24 | ||
10. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:42:32 | 9'29" | +20:40 | ||
11. | Olivier DE WOLF | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:44:09 | 9'38" | +22:17 | ||
12. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:44:26 | 9'40" | +22:34 | ||
NCL | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Robert SZUCS | HUN | DNS | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9700m 260m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:02:07 | 6'24" | |||
2. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:04:19 | 6'37" | +2:12 | ||
3. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:15 | 6'43" | +3:08 | ||
4. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:09:03 | 7'07" | +6:56 | ||
5. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:11:23 | 7'21" | +9:16 | ||
6. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:55 | 7'37" | +11:48 | ||
7. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | ASUB | 1:17:42 | 8'00" | +15:35 | ||
8. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:26 | 8'05" | +16:19 | ||
9. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:56 | 8'14" | +17:49 | ||
10. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:05 | 8'15" | +17:58 | ||
11. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:20:06 | 8'15" | +17:59 | ||
12. | François LAMBERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:09 | 8'28" | +20:02 | ||
13. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:35 | 9'01" | +25:28 | ||
14. | Benoit JACQUEMIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:28:10 | 9'05" | +26:03 | ||
15. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:14 | 9'05" | +26:07 | ||
16. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:49:05 | 11'14" | +46:58 | ||
17. | 0livier PIRET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:49:12 | 11'15" | +47:05 | ||
18. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:53:55 | 11'44" | +51:48 | ||
NCL | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8500m 220m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 55:28 | 6'31" | |||
2. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:26 | 6'52" | +2:58 | ||
3. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 59:21 | 6'58" | +3:53 | ||
4. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:00:14 | 7'05" | +4:46 | ||
5. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:01:32 | 7'14" | +6:04 | ||
6. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:17 | 7'26" | +7:49 | ||
7. | Thierry LAMURY | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:23 | 7'27" | +7:55 | ||
8. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:46 | 7'37" | +9:18 | ||
9. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:05:29 | 7'42" | +10:01 | ||
10. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:40 | 7'43" | +10:12 | ||
11. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | 1:06:54 | 7'52" | +11:26 | ||
12. | Franky COOLS | BEL | TROL | 1:08:16 | 8'01" | +12:48 | ||
13. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:13 | 8'29" | +16:45 | ||
14. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:36 | 8'46" | +19:08 | ||
15. | Eelco MULLER | NED | TROL | 1:21:56 | 9'38" | +26:28 | ||
16. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:22:42 | 9'43" | +27:14 | ||
17. | Steffen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:33:49 | 11'02" | +38:21 | ||
18. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:36:16 | 11'19" | +40:48 | ||
19. | Philippe POTTIER | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:36:20 | 11'20" | +40:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8500m 235m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | Borasca | 52:58 | 6'13" | |||
2. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:54 | 6'34" | +2:56 | ||
3. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:59 | 6'56" | +6:01 | ||
4. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 59:53 | 7'02" | +6:55 | ||
5. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:14 | 7'26" | +10:16 | ||
6. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:03:16 | 7'26" | +10:18 | ||
7. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:03:23 | 7'27" | +10:25 | ||
8. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:06:55 | 7'52" | +13:57 | ||
9. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:06:59 | 7'52" | +14:01 | ||
10. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:29 | 7'56" | +14:31 | ||
11. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:08:20 | 8'02" | +15:22 | ||
12. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:06 | 8'14" | +17:08 | ||
13. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:12:21 | 8'30" | +19:23 | ||
14. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:16:33 | 9'00" | +23:35 | ||
15. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:14 | 9'12" | +25:16 | ||
16. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:31 | 9'14" | +25:33 | ||
17. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:19:16 | 9'19" | +26:18 | ||
18. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:47 | 9'44" | +29:49 | ||
19. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:34 | 9'49" | +30:36 | ||
20. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:06 | 10'00" | +32:08 | ||
21. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:41:50 | 11'58" | +48:52 | ||
22. | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:44:17 | 12'16" | +51:19 | ||
23. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:54:17 | 13'26" | +1:01:19 | ||
NCL | Rudi CORSTJENS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7300m 160m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 44:13 | 6'03" | |||
2. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 46:09 | 6'19" | +1:56 | ||
3. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 46:56 | 6'25" | +2:43 | ||
4. | Petteri VUORINEN | FIN | Hiisirasti | 50:06 | 6'51" | +5:53 | ||
5. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 50:41 | 6'56" | +6:28 | ||
6. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 52:19 | 7'09" | +8:06 | ||
7. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | Omega | 53:36 | 7'20" | +9:23 | ||
8. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 55:24 | 7'35" | +11:11 | ||
9. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:46 | 8'03" | +14:33 | ||
10. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:44 | 8'27" | +17:31 | ||
11. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:02:40 | 8'35" | +18:27 | ||
12. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:47 | 8'36" | +18:34 | ||
13. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:04 | 8'38" | +18:51 | ||
14. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:24 | 8'41" | +19:11 | ||
15. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:53 | 8'53" | +20:40 | ||
16. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | 1:06:19 | 9'05" | +22:06 | ||
17. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:25 | 9'05" | +22:12 | ||
18. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:34 | 9'23" | +24:21 | ||
19. | Michel GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:21 | 9'38" | +26:08 | ||
20. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:25 | 10'03" | +29:12 | ||
21. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:48 | 10'06" | +29:35 | ||
22. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:15:28 | 10'20" | +31:15 | ||
23. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:19 | 11'41" | +41:06 | ||
24. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:01 | 12'11" | +44:48 | ||
25. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | TROL | 1:29:45 | 12'17" | +45:32 | ||
26. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:30:06 | 12'20" | +45:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6100m 155m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 47:32 | 7'47" | |||
2. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:09 | 7'53" | +0:37 | ||
3. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 49:05 | 8'02" | +1:33 | ||
4. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 49:19 | 8'05" | +1:47 | ||
5. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:00 | 8'31" | +4:28 | ||
6. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:47 | 8'39" | +5:15 | ||
7. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:08 | 8'52" | +6:36 | ||
8. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:47 | 8'58" | +7:15 | ||
9. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 55:41 | 9'07" | +8:09 | ||
10. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:00:29 | 9'54" | +12:57 | ||
11. | Michel COGGHE | BEL | TROL | 1:00:56 | 9'59" | +13:24 | ||
12. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 1:05:00 | 10'39" | +17:28 | ||
13. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:27 | 10'53" | +18:55 | ||
14. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:52 | 10'57" | +19:20 | ||
15. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:07:53 | 11'07" | +20:21 | ||
16. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:46 | 11'16" | +21:14 | ||
17. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:27 | 11'42" | +23:55 | ||
18. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:52 | 12'16" | +27:20 | ||
19. | Theo PAESEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:54 | 12'16" | +27:22 | ||
20. | Toon DE WINDT | BEL | Omega | 1:16:18 | 12'30" | +28:46 | ||
21. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:24:03 | 13'46" | +36:31 | ||
22. | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | Omega | 1:24:05 | 13'47" | +36:33 | ||
23. | Pierre MOLS | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:15 | 14'08" | +38:43 | ||
24. | Jean LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:34:18 | 15'27" | +46:46 | ||
25. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:46:49 | 17'30" | +59:17 | ||
26. | Luc DESMET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:52:18 | 18'24" | +1:04:46 | ||
NCL | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | |||||
NCL | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | |||||
DNS | Eddy HERMANS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5200m 120m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 38:01 | 7'18" | |||
2. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:42 | 7'38" | +1:41 | ||
3. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 42:07 | 8'05" | +4:06 | ||
4. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:51 | 8'14" | +4:50 | ||
5. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 43:04 | 8'16" | +5:03 | ||
6. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 43:44 | 8'24" | +5:43 | ||
7. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 44:19 | 8'31" | +6:18 | ||
8. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 44:32 | 8'33" | +6:31 | ||
9. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 44:37 | 8'34" | +6:36 | ||
10. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:34 | 8'57" | +8:33 | ||
11. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:49 | 9'00" | +8:48 | ||
12. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:27 | 9'19" | +10:26 | ||
13. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:50 | 9'23" | +10:49 | ||
14. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:51 | 9'23" | +10:50 | ||
15. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 51:06 | 9'49" | +13:05 | ||
16. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 52:23 | 10'04" | +14:22 | ||
17. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:25 | 10'04" | +14:24 | ||
18. | Osten WIKSTROM | FIN | ASUB | 54:41 | 10'30" | +16:40 | ||
19. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 55:17 | 10'37" | +17:16 | ||
20. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 55:22 | 10'38" | +17:21 | ||
21. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:35 | 10'41" | +17:34 | ||
22. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 55:47 | 10'43" | +17:46 | ||
23. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 58:39 | 11'16" | +20:38 | ||
24. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:30 | 12'12" | +25:29 | ||
25. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:33 | 12'36" | +27:32 | ||
26. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:06:30 | 12'47" | +28:29 | ||
27. | Walter DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:21 | 14'06" | +35:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4300m 90m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 34:59 | 8'08" | |||
2. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 41:56 | 9'45" | +6:57 | ||
3. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 43:13 | 10'03" | +8:14 | ||
4. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:17 | 10'03" | +8:18 | ||
5. | Torsten SMEDSLUND | FIN | OK 77 | 43:34 | 10'07" | +8:35 | ||
6. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:42 | 11'05" | +12:43 | ||
7. | Fred WELLENS | BEL | hamok | 49:09 | 11'25" | +14:10 | ||
8. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 49:51 | 11'35" | +14:52 | ||
9. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:12 | 11'54" | +16:13 | ||
10. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 52:17 | 12'09" | +17:18 | ||
11. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 52:28 | 12'12" | +17:29 | ||
12. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:38 | 13'24" | +22:39 | ||
13. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 59:33 | 13'50" | +24:34 | ||
14. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:01:43 | 14'21" | +26:44 | ||
15. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:09:10 | 16'05" | +34:11 | ||
NCL | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3200m 85m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 32:51 | 10'15" | |||
2. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 37:08 | 11'36" | +4:17 | ||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 38:06 | 11'54" | +5:15 | ||
4. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:52 | 12'08" | +6:01 | ||
5. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:59 | 13'44" | +11:08 | ||
6. | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 51:18 | 16'01" | +18:27 | ||
NCL | Albert CALLENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3200m 85m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:02 | 10'00" | |||
2. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 38:54 | 12'09" | +6:52 | ||
3. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:29 | 12'39" | +8:27 | ||
4. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 45:22 | 14'10" | +13:20 | ||
5. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 47:50 | 14'56" | +15:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3200m 85m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joseph FAGARD | BEL | Hermathenae | 49:35 | 15'29" | |||
NCL | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3700m 65m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 48:40 | 13'09" | |||
2. | Inge VAN ENGELAND | NED | KOVZ | 55:15 | 14'55" | +6:35 | ||
3. | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:17 | 17'22" | +15:37 | ||
4. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:42 | 18'34" | +20:02 | ||
5. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:52 | 19'25" | +23:12 | ||
6. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:25:01 | 22'58" | +36:21 | ||
7. | Anne KEVERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:31:34 | 24'44" | +42:54 | ||
8. | Marie-Louise BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:45:16 | 28'27" | +56:36 | ||
NCL | Caroline FASTRES | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
DNS | Michal BOLINA | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6900m 70m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | Omega | 59:41 | 8'38" | |||
2. | Pierre-Yves SPAEY | BEL | ASUB | 59:58 | 8'41" | +0:17 | ||
3. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 1:04:06 | 9'17" | +4:25 | ||
4. | Joris WAUTIER | Indiv. | 1:05:34 | 9'30" | +5:53 | |||
5. | Paul PLISSART | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:49 | 9'32" | +6:08 | ||
6. | Agnes DEPAUE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:31:30 | 13'15" | +31:49 | ||
7. | Fabian AERTS | Indiv. | 1:37:02 | 14'03" | +37:21 | |||
8. | Mathieu TITS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:49:04 | 15'48" | +49:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4000m 90m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 40:54 | 10'13" | |||
2. | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 43:35 | 10'53" | +2:41 | ||
3. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 46:24 | 11'36" | +5:30 | ||
4. | Hawa BOLINOVA | Indiv. | 49:38 | 12'24" | +8:44 | |||
5. | Patrick GORREUX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:45 | 13'11" | +11:51 | ||
6. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 52:55 | 13'13" | +12:01 | ||
7. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 57:17 | 14'19" | +16:23 | ||
8. | Astrid VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 57:42 | 14'25" | +16:48 | ||
9. | Vincent MASSAUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 58:26 | 14'36" | +17:32 | ||
10. | Lars DIECKHOFF | GER | ASUB | 58:44 | 14'41" | +17:50 | ||
11. | Sietske PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:01:45 | 15'26" | +20:51 | ||
12. | Sarah GENTEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:54 | 15'28" | +21:00 | ||
13. | Nicole ARPIGNY | BEL | Indiv. | 1:02:56 | 15'44" | +22:02 | ||
14. | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 1:10:09 | 17'32" | +29:15 | ||
15. | Clementine LEMONS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:21 | 17'35" | +29:27 | ||
16. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:37 | 17'39" | +29:43 | ||
17. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:09 | 17'47" | +30:15 | ||
18. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 1:12:14 | 18'03" | +31:20 | ||
19. | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | hamok | 1:22:34 | 20'38" | +41:40 | ||
20. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:57 | 20'59" | +43:03 | ||
21. | Veronique BRUS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:26:10 | 21'32" | +45:16 | ||
22. | Maya MICHEL | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:26:44 | 21'40" | +45:50 | ||
23. | Celia FRANCESCHINI | BEL | Indiv. | 1:26:54 | 21'43" | +46:00 | ||
24. | Ophélie GOVAERTS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:35:36 | 23'53" | +54:42 | ||
25. | Jacques GRAULS | BEL | Omega | 1:39:29 | 24'52" | +58:35 | ||
26. | Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELE | BEL | Omega | 1:39:44 | 24'55" | +58:50 | ||
27. | Anne-Catherine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | Indiv. | 2:15:38 | 33'54" | +1:34:44 | ||
NCL | Annick SAMYN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Fabienne DEBREMAEKER | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Sandrine JACOB | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Sarah PIRNAY | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7000m 125m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 43:39 | 6'14" | |||
2. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | ASUB | 48:20 | 6'54" | +4:41 | ||
3. | Thibaut LAMON | Indiv. | 52:46 | 7'32" | +9:07 | |||
4. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 52:54 | 7'33" | +9:15 | ||
5. | Karl CRAPS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:42 | 9'14" | +21:03 | ||
6. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:36 | 9'30" | +22:57 | ||
7. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:52 | 9'33" | +23:13 | ||
8. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:11:01 | 10'08" | +27:22 | ||
9. | Britsis RAIMONDS | Indiv. | 1:13:10 | 10'27" | +29:31 | |||
10. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:52 | 10'50" | +32:13 | ||
11. | François MAILIER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:38 | 11'05" | +33:59 | ||
12. | Marie AVAUX | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:55 | 12'24" | +43:16 | ||
13. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:30:54 | 12'59" | +47:15 | ||
14. | Rudy HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:17 | 13'02" | +47:38 | ||
15. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:31:38 | 13'05" | +47:59 | ||
16. | Koen COLLARD | BEL | TROL | 1:33:48 | 13'24" | +50:09 | ||
17. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:37:11 | 13'52" | +53:32 | ||
18. | Philippe BASTIEN | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:37:48 | 13'58" | +54:09 | ||
19. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:56 | 15'16" | +1:03:17 | ||
20. | Eric MATHIEU | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:51:54 | 15'59" | +1:08:15 | ||
21. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:06:55 | 18'07" | +1:23:16 | ||
NCL | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Nicolas GOFFAUX | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Patrick VAN GASSE | BAR | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Vincent GOFFAUX | Indiv. | ||||||
Top |