Régionale Chevetogne | ||
Last updated: 05.02.2018 21:00:08 | Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@skynet.be |
D:Rouge court 3300m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Amandine LEDUC | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 8200m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
24. | Raimonds BRICIS | H40 | Indiv. | 1:33:39 | 11'25" | ||||
NCL | Michele CARAGLIO | ITA | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 6700m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Dimitri GRANVILLE | BAR | H45 | Indiv. | 59:43 | 8'54" | |||
17. | Didier GOETGHEBUER | BEL | H65 | Indiv. | 1:31:08 | 13'36" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5500m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
17. | Quentin MAILLEUSE | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:12:57 | 13'15" | |||
22. | Jacques CORYN | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:19:10 | 14'23" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5900m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Remi DICKES | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:07:33 | 11'26" | |||
3. | François LABORNE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:20:11 | 13'35" | |||
5. | Sebastien HALLEUX | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:35:16 | 16'08" | |||
6. | Boris COBUT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:55:26 | 19'33" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3300m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Thimothée LAMBERT | H-12 | Indiv. | 1:25:30 | 25'54" | ||||
8. | Aurélien LOICQ | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:30:46 | 27'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 5500m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Corinne PEETERS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:38:40 | 17'56" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rando Court 3900m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Felicien CHARDOMME | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:27:16 | 22'22" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rando Long 6000m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurent DEHOSAY | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:11:09 | 21'51" | |||
2. | Christian FRANSSEN | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:11:20 | 21'53" | |||
NCL | Benoit CULOT | H55 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Edouardo MARTINEZ | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |