REGULARITE MILITAIRE HAMOIS | ||
Last updated: 13.01.2018 09:58:53 | Contact/Remarks: DENIS.BOUCHAT@MIL.BE |
1 9700m 95m (59) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H40 | ERM/KMS | 1:04:51 | 6'41" | |||
2. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:06:31 | 6'51" | +1:40 | ||
3. | Thorsten LANGER | BEL | H45 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:07:21 | 6'56" | +2:30 | ||
4. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | H40 | TrgC Para | 1:08:13 | 7'01" | +3:22 | ||
5. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | H40 | 3 Para | 1:09:21 | 7'08" | +4:30 | ||
6. | Nicolas IMPENS | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:12:47 | 7'30" | +7:56 | ||
7. | Eric ACHTEN | BEL | H50 | CASA-ERSO | 1:14:00 | 7'37" | +9:09 | ||
8. | Sebastien DAELS | BEL | H35 | Bn HK Def St QRE | 1:17:32 | 7'59" | +12:41 | ||
9. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:19:45 | 8'13" | +14:54 | ||
10. | Jan REUMERS | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:19:59 | 8'14" | +15:08 | ||
11. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | H40 | MRSYS | 1:24:04 | 8'40" | +19:13 | ||
12. | Michael CAMPIONE | BEL | H21 | CASA-ERSO | 1:24:19 | 8'41" | +19:28 | ||
13. | Glen VAN DEN BROECK | BEL | H21 | CE Cdo | 1:24:44 | 8'44" | +19:53 | ||
14. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | H35 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:26:03 | 8'52" | +21:12 | ||
15. | Patrick CHRISTODOULEAS | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 1:26:45 | 8'56" | +21:54 | ||
16. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H50 | 3 Para | 1:27:10 | 8'59" | +22:19 | ||
17. | Sebastien FRANCOIS | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:27:40 | 9'02" | +22:49 | ||
18. | Sebastien GROSDENT | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:28:53 | 9'09" | +24:02 | ||
19. | Stijn IGNOUL | BEL | H35 | CBOS Noord | 1:29:09 | 9'11" | +24:18 | ||
20. | Franky COOLS | BEL | H45 | Bn Aie | 1:29:57 | 9'16" | +25:06 | ||
21. | Sylvain STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:30:44 | 9'21" | +25:53 | ||
22. | Ben GIELEN | BEL | H45 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:31:14 | 9'24" | +26:23 | ||
23. | Veronique DE BRIEY | BEL | D21 | ERM/KMS | 1:32:58 | 9'35" | +28:07 | ||
24. | Benoit EVRARD | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:35:43 | 9'52" | +30:52 | ||
25. | Wim HERMANS | BEL | H35 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:36:02 | 9'54" | +31:11 | ||
26. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | H45 | 11 Gn | 1:36:23 | 9'56" | +31:32 | ||
27. | Benoit JOIE-WALCZYK | BEL | H40 | CBOS Noord | 1:37:16 | 10'01" | +32:25 | ||
28. | Rony WILDERMANS | BEL | H40 | CBOS Noord | 1:38:00 | 10'06" | +33:09 | ||
29. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | H50 | 3 Para | 1:40:54 | 10'24" | +36:03 | ||
30. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H55 | OPEN Civ | 1:41:56 | 10'30" | +37:05 | ||
31. | Kristof DAEMS | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:44:39 | 10'47" | +39:48 | ||
32. | Marc EVRARD | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Log | 1:44:44 | 10'47" | +39:53 | ||
33. | Aubin LECOMTE | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 1:45:13 | 10'50" | +40:22 | ||
34. | Sebastien FRANCQ | BEL | H35 | 4 Bn Log | 1:45:14 | 10'50" | +40:23 | ||
35. | Jean Charles MICHAUX | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:45:15 | 10'51" | +40:24 | ||
36. | Marc GELLENS | BEL | H50 | 3 Para | 1:45:28 | 10'52" | +40:37 | ||
37. | Jules VANDENBROECKE | BEL | H21 | CE Cdo | 1:47:52 | 11'07" | +43:01 | ||
38. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | H55 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:49:55 | 11'19" | +45:04 | ||
39. | Jean Francois DUBOIS | BEL | H35 | DGMR EVERE | 1:51:16 | 11'28" | +46:25 | ||
40. | Sam HABRAKEN | BEL | H21 | 29 Bn Log | 1:51:18 | 11'28" | +46:27 | ||
41. | Roger SALPETEUR | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:51:22 | 11'28" | +46:31 | ||
42. | Raphael TAIS | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:51:54 | 11'32" | +47:03 | ||
43. | Jean-Luc HAINE | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 1:53:54 | 11'44" | +49:03 | ||
44. | David DE REU | BEL | H21 | CC V & C | 1:54:10 | 11'46" | +49:19 | ||
45. | Lionel ALOFS | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:57:26 | 12'06" | +52:35 | ||
46. | Julien MOUGIN | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:59:45 | 12'20" | +54:54 | ||
47. | Geert VERSTRAETEN | BEL | H35 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:59:47 | 12'20" | +54:56 | ||
48. | Jeremy FRANCQ | BEL | H35 | CC R-A | 2:00:29 | 12'25" | +55:38 | ||
49. | Nick WILLEMS | BEL | H21 | CBOS Noord | 2:04:58 | 12'52" | +1:00:07 | ||
50. | Pascal MARLIER | BEL | H50 | CC MED | 2:05:44 | 12'57" | +1:00:53 | ||
51. | Anthony BAYET | BEL | H35 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 2:21:12 | 14'33" | +1:16:21 | ||
NCL | Didier LEROY | BEL | H45 | CC MED | |||||
NCL | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H50 | Bn Aie | |||||
NCL | Jeremy MARCHAL | BEL | H35 | 2 Cdo | |||||
NCL | Loic DIHOOGHE | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | |||||
NCL | Nico VAN UYTSEL | BEL | H40 | Bn Aie | |||||
NCL | Philippe KERENS | BEL | H50 | MRSYS | |||||
NCL | Pieterjan PENNE | BEL | H21 | 11 Gn | |||||
NCL | Wouter VAN BAEL | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
2 8200m 75m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wit LAENEN | BEL | H60 | hamok | 59:45 | 7'17" | |||
2. | Christophe DUSSART | BEL | H40 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:05:53 | 8'02" | +6:08 | ||
3. | Olivier HENDRINS | BEL | H40 | ERM/KMS | 1:21:47 | 9'58" | +22:02 | ||
4. | Steven LORNOY | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | 1:23:04 | 10'07" | +23:19 | ||
5. | Raphael HEINS | BEL | H40 | ERM/KMS | 1:25:54 | 10'28" | +26:09 | ||
6. | Eric LECOQ | BEL | H40 | CASA-ERSO | 1:30:52 | 11'04" | +31:07 | ||
7. | Ronald MENS | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | 1:35:07 | 11'35" | +35:22 | ||
8. | Kris LENAERS | BEL | H45 | CC R-A | 1:35:22 | 11'37" | +35:37 | ||
9. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 1:36:17 | 11'44" | +36:32 | ||
10. | Nicolas ABSIL | BEL | H35 | CC R-A | 1:36:18 | 11'44" | +36:33 | ||
11. | Alain DE BACKER | BEL | H40 | Md Bn ChA | 1:39:16 | 12'06" | +39:31 | ||
12. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:41:48 | 12'24" | +42:03 | ||
13. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:43:24 | 12'36" | +43:39 | ||
14. | Yves SOLBREUX | BEL | H50 | CC V & C | 1:48:51 | 13'16" | +49:06 | ||
15. | Joachim LEROY | BEL | H35 | CC R-A | 1:49:27 | 13'20" | +49:42 | ||
16. | Nicky VANDAELE | BEL | H21 | 11 Gn | 1:54:07 | 13'55" | +54:22 | ||
17. | Kobe VAN DE VEIRE | BEL | H21 | 11 Gn | 1:54:40 | 13'59" | +54:55 | ||
18. | Amaury GILLES | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Log | 2:27:52 | 18'01" | +1:28:07 | ||
NCL | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | CC Land Dept Man | |||||
NCL | Maxime HARDY | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | |||||
NCL | Ronny LEMOINE | BEL | H45 | ACOS O-T | |||||
Top | |||||||||
3 7400m 80m (90) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre PARTHOENS | BEL | H50 | 10 Gp CIS | 54:20 | 7'20" | |||
2. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 56:47 | 7'40" | +2:27 | ||
3. | Alain GENTEN | BEL | H50 | Camp ELSENBORN | 57:49 | 7'48" | +3:29 | ||
4. | Eddy WINTERS | BEL | H55 | 18 Bn Log | 59:42 | 8'04" | +5:22 | ||
5. | Bruno RASKIN | BEL | H45 | Base Florennes | 1:01:22 | 8'17" | +7:02 | ||
6. | Stéphane ADAM | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:03:05 | 8'31" | +8:45 | ||
7. | Luc STEENSELS | BEL | H45 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:03:47 | 8'37" | +9:27 | ||
8. | Patric MENGAL | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:04:44 | 8'44" | +10:24 | ||
9. | William DIDIER | BEL | H50 | Camp LAGLAND | 1:05:01 | 8'47" | +10:41 | ||
10. | Alain DE WILDE | BEL | H45 | CBOS Noord | 1:07:54 | 9'10" | +13:34 | ||
11. | Michel VAN LOON | BEL | H50 | Bn Aie | 1:07:55 | 9'10" | +13:35 | ||
12. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:08:01 | 9'11" | +13:41 | ||
13. | Dany MATHUES | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 1:09:18 | 9'21" | +14:58 | ||
14. | Dirk SMITS | BEL | H50 | 18 Bn Log | 1:09:35 | 9'24" | +15:15 | ||
15. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | H55 | Md Bn ChA | 1:11:40 | 9'41" | +17:20 | ||
16. | Brent VLEUGELS | BEL | H21 | 18 Bn Log | 1:11:42 | 9'41" | +17:22 | ||
17. | Hans DE WIT | NED | H50 | LO Sport Oirschot | 1:11:43 | 9'41" | +17:23 | ||
18. | Luc HERMANS | BEL | H50 | 18 Bn Log | 1:11:48 | 9'42" | +17:28 | ||
19. | Pierre CIPARISSE | BEL | H45 | ACOS IS | 1:12:16 | 9'45" | +17:56 | ||
20. | Hans VERVAET | BEL | H50 | DG Com | 1:12:32 | 9'48" | +18:12 | ||
21. | Maxime GOBLET | BEL | H35 | Md Bn ChA | 1:13:13 | 9'53" | +18:53 | ||
22. | Benoit LEBLANC | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 1:13:22 | 9'54" | +19:02 | ||
23. | Jo CREEMERS | BEL | H21 | 3 Para | 1:13:55 | 9'59" | +19:35 | ||
24. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | H45 | 4 Bn Gn | 1:14:13 | 10'01" | +19:53 | ||
25. | Ludovic CHINA | BEL | H40 | DOVO | 1:16:05 | 10'16" | +21:45 | ||
26. | Julien TILMAN | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:17:11 | 10'25" | +22:51 | ||
27. | Philip VERVENNE | BEL | H45 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:17:28 | 10'28" | +23:08 | ||
28. | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | H50 | CE Cdo | 1:18:53 | 10'39" | +24:33 | ||
29. | Nicolas SCHMITT | BEL | H35 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:20:19 | 10'51" | +25:59 | ||
30. | Stephane DEBEVERE | BEL | H45 | 29 Bn Log | 1:21:21 | 10'59" | +27:01 | ||
31. | David GILLET | BEL | H40 | MRMP | 1:22:20 | 11'07" | +28:00 | ||
32. | Wim LANNOY | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 1:22:29 | 11'08" | +28:09 | ||
33. | Jannick FIDDELAERS | BEL | H35 | Bn ISTAR | 1:23:41 | 11'18" | +29:21 | ||
34. | Aurelie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | ACOS O-T | 1:25:29 | 11'33" | +31:09 | ||
35. | Thierry KELLNER | BEL | H50 | Camp MARCHE | 1:27:17 | 11'47" | +32:57 | ||
36. | Serge VANHAMME | BEL | H45 | 5 EMI | 1:29:00 | 12'01" | +34:40 | ||
37. | Davy CUVELLIER | BEL | H35 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:30:14 | 12'11" | +35:54 | ||
Vincent GOBERT | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:30:14 | 12'11" | +35:54 | |||
39. | Vincent GREGOIRE | BEL | H40 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:30:55 | 12'17" | +36:35 | ||
40. | Mandy DAMMEKENS | BEL | D21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:33:00 | 12'34" | +38:40 | ||
41. | Patrick DIEZ | BEL | H55 | H.O.C. | 1:33:25 | 12'37" | +39:05 | ||
Stefaan VERHOEVEN | BEL | H35 | Bn ISTAR | 1:33:25 | 12'37" | +39:05 | |||
43. | Jean François BOTTE | BEL | H50 | Base Florennes | 1:33:58 | 12'41" | +39:38 | ||
44. | Pascal THIJS | BEL | H45 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:34:44 | 12'48" | +40:24 | ||
45. | Dimitri POLLEFEYT | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 1:38:20 | 13'17" | +44:00 | ||
46. | David VAN GOSSUM | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 1:38:44 | 13'20" | +44:24 | ||
47. | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | H45 | St / EM Prov LIMBURG | 1:38:52 | 13'21" | +44:32 | ||
48. | Peter VAES | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:39:37 | 13'27" | +45:17 | ||
49. | Pascal WIJKMAN | BEL | H45 | ACOS O-T | 1:40:01 | 13'30" | +45:41 | ||
50. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | H50 | ACOS O-T | 1:40:09 | 13'32" | +45:49 | ||
51. | Alexandra BAES | BEL | D50 | CASA-ERSO | 1:40:14 | 13'32" | +45:54 | ||
52. | Paul BILLEN | BEL | H50 | CID Mat | 1:41:03 | 13'39" | +46:43 | ||
53. | Franck VAEREWYCK | BEL | H50 | 2 Cdo | 1:41:46 | 13'45" | +47:26 | ||
54. | Jean Michel MORET | BEL | H45 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:42:28 | 13'50" | +48:08 | ||
55. | Wout HENDRIKS | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 1:42:30 | 13'51" | +48:10 | ||
56. | Leroy L'HOYES | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 1:42:33 | 13'51" | +48:13 | ||
57. | Tim BECKERS | BEL | H21 | CRC GLONS | 1:43:33 | 13'59" | +49:13 | ||
58. | Jonas SCHLECHTWEG | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 1:43:34 | 13'59" | +49:14 | ||
Roberto PILI | BEL | H21 | CRC GLONS | 1:43:34 | 13'59" | +49:14 | |||
60. | David MAES | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 1:43:45 | 14'01" | +49:25 | ||
61. | Walter HUYBRECHTS | BEL | H45 | Bn ISTAR | 1:45:02 | 14'11" | +50:42 | ||
62. | Didier TOMASI | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 1:45:26 | 14'14" | +51:06 | ||
63. | Greet MOLS | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:52:12 | 15'09" | +57:52 | ||
64. | Patrick DURANT | BEL | H50 | 5 EMI | 1:54:25 | 15'27" | +1:00:05 | ||
65. | Pierre BODART | BEL | H50 | 2 W Tac | 1:57:56 | 15'56" | +1:03:36 | ||
66. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:58:27 | 16'00" | +1:04:07 | ||
67. | Natasha HELLINGS | BEL | D21 | 18 Bn Log | 2:02:00 | 16'29" | +1:07:40 | ||
68. | Ines DAEMS | BEL | D21 | 18 Bn Log | 2:02:02 | 16'29" | +1:07:42 | ||
69. | Thierry FREMALLE | BEL | H50 | ERM/KMS | 2:03:59 | 16'45" | +1:09:39 | ||
70. | Charlotte VANHOOREN | BEL | D21 | Bn ISTAR | 2:07:30 | 17'13" | +1:13:10 | ||
Mathieu GREGOIRE | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 2:07:30 | 17'13" | +1:13:10 | |||
72. | Martijn VAN DE POELE | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 2:08:27 | 17'21" | +1:14:07 | ||
73. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H50 | 10 W Tac | 2:12:33 | 17'54" | +1:18:13 | ||
74. | Hans VANBAELEN | BEL | H21 | 10 W Tac | 2:12:39 | 17'55" | +1:18:19 | ||
75. | Vincent DEBROUX | BEL | H50 | 4 Bn Log | 2:12:49 | 17'56" | +1:18:29 | ||
76. | Quinten DEGLAIN | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 2:15:26 | 18'18" | +1:21:06 | ||
77. | Pieter VREYS | BEL | H21 | 18 Bn Log | 2:46:03 | 22'26" | +1:51:43 | ||
NCL | Benjamin DEFRAIRE | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | |||||
NCL | Benjy LAGRANGE | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | |||||
NCL | Boris SEILLER | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | |||||
NCL | Frederic SERONT | BEL | H50 | MRSSys-s | |||||
NCL | Ismael HAMMOU | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | |||||
NCL | Jasper VERMEIR | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | |||||
NCL | Jorran VAN DER HEYDEN | NED | H45 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Mike WALTZING | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | |||||
NCL | Nick VLASSENBROECK | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | |||||
NCL | Nicolas PETIT | BEL | H40 | MRSSys-s | |||||
NCL | Patrick CLAES | BEL | H45 | 10 Gp CIS | |||||
NCL | Tom SLOOTMAKERS | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | |||||
NCL | Tyrone ERKENS | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | |||||
Top | |||||||||
4 6400m 65m (59) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jos GOVEN | BEL | H55 | hamok | 58:00 | 9'03" | |||
2. | Albert LOUIS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 59:32 | 9'18" | +1:32 | ||
3. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H55 | NMOLT | 59:57 | 9'22" | +1:57 | ||
4. | Eric LORENT | BEL | H50 | Camp MARCHE | 1:04:36 | 10'05" | +6:36 | ||
5. | Rudy LAMOLLE | BEL | H50 | CIBE sud | 1:05:19 | 10'12" | +7:19 | ||
6. | Luc WERKX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:06:07 | 10'19" | +8:07 | ||
7. | Michel VAN LAAR | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:06:16 | 10'21" | +8:16 | ||
8. | Gery DELANGHE | BEL | H50 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:09:48 | 10'54" | +11:48 | ||
9. | Yvo JANNIS | BEL | H50 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:10:06 | 10'57" | +12:06 | ||
10. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | KOL | 1:11:39 | 11'11" | +13:39 | ||
11. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D55 | 29 Bn Log | 1:12:16 | 11'17" | +14:16 | ||
12. | Guy DECKX | BEL | H60 | CC Infra Noord | 1:16:09 | 11'53" | +18:09 | ||
13. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:16:23 | 11'56" | +18:23 | ||
14. | Mathias KLOC | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Gn | 1:17:22 | 12'05" | +19:22 | ||
15. | Thierry NOISET | BEL | H50 | HQ Lt Bde | 1:18:38 | 12'17" | +20:38 | ||
16. | Stefan LAMBERT | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:19:05 | 12'21" | +21:05 | ||
17. | Rudy WIGGELEER | BEL | H55 | Info Ops Gp | 1:19:11 | 12'22" | +21:11 | ||
18. | Olivier LAURENT | BEL | H50 | Md Bn ChA | 1:19:19 | 12'23" | +21:19 | ||
19. | Reginald FORGET | BEL | H50 | 2 Cdo | 1:20:10 | 12'31" | +22:10 | ||
20. | Dominique PTAK | BEL | H45 | CC R-A | 1:22:05 | 12'49" | +24:05 | ||
21. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | ERM/KMS | 1:22:10 | 12'50" | +24:10 | ||
22. | Pascal CAMPAGNOLO | BEL | H45 | MRSYS | 1:22:12 | 12'50" | +24:12 | ||
23. | Jean NISSEN | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 1:24:12 | 13'09" | +26:12 | ||
24. | Fernand FILIEUX | BEL | H50 | 5 EMI | 1:27:32 | 13'40" | +29:32 | ||
25. | Gerard COTON | BEL | H45 | Info Ops Gp | 1:28:00 | 13'45" | +30:00 | ||
26. | Andre VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:29:23 | 13'57" | +31:23 | ||
27. | Thomas REMACLE | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:31:02 | 14'13" | +33:02 | ||
28. | Kevin ALBERT | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:31:06 | 14'14" | +33:06 | ||
29. | Steve DELMARONEO | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:31:09 | 14'14" | +33:09 | ||
30. | Christian GOHY | BEL | H50 | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:32:29 | 14'27" | +34:29 | ||
31. | Michel NICKMANS | BEL | H50 | Md Bn ChA | 1:32:48 | 14'30" | +34:48 | ||
32. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:36:59 | 15'09" | +38:59 | ||
33. | David BERGHMANS | BEL | H50 | HK Md Bde | 1:38:26 | 15'22" | +40:26 | ||
34. | Dimitri DE VILLE | BEL | H40 | DG Com | 1:38:29 | 15'23" | +40:29 | ||
35. | Jean THEATE | BEL | H50 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:38:58 | 15'27" | +40:58 | ||
36. | David MOYSON | BEL | H45 | HK Md Bde | 1:39:02 | 15'28" | +41:02 | ||
37. | Christophe CREN | BEL | H50 | Md Bn ChA | 1:41:27 | 15'51" | +43:27 | ||
38. | Sebastien DEPREZ | BEL | H40 | Md Bn ChA | 1:42:26 | 16'00" | +44:26 | ||
39. | Hugues BAUGNIES | BEL | H45 | Gp MP | 1:43:55 | 16'14" | +45:55 | ||
40. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D50 | TROL | 1:52:35 | 17'35" | +54:35 | ||
41. | Dominique GIANOTTI | BEL | H50 | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:53:33 | 17'44" | +55:33 | ||
42. | Steven ROESEMS | BEL | H40 | 11 Gn | 1:56:11 | 18'09" | +58:11 | ||
43. | Alexandre STUBBE | BEL | H21 | 5 EMI | 2:03:14 | 19'15" | +1:05:14 | ||
44. | Franky DEVOOGHT | BEL | H50 | 1W/BKOKS | 2:06:35 | 19'46" | +1:08:35 | ||
45. | Xavier BURGEVIN | BEL | H45 | CC R-A | 2:08:25 | 20'03" | +1:10:25 | ||
46. | Freddy GHILAIN | BEL | H55 | CC R-A | 2:08:56 | 20'08" | +1:10:56 | ||
47. | Nicolas LONGLE | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 2:09:12 | 20'11" | +1:11:12 | ||
48. | Jean Louis THIRY | BEL | H45 | CC R-A | 2:10:08 | 20'19" | +1:12:08 | ||
49. | Pierre ERNOTTE | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 2:10:42 | 20'25" | +1:12:42 | ||
50. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H50 | ACOS IS | 2:21:25 | 22'05" | +1:23:25 | ||
51. | Thierry PETIT | BEL | H50 | Base Florennes | 2:23:42 | 22'27" | +1:25:42 | ||
52. | Andre LECOT | BEL | H21 | 11 Gn | 2:23:45 | 22'27" | +1:25:45 | ||
53. | Nele VAN INGELGEM | BEL | D35 | IRMEP - KMILO | 2:23:47 | 22'27" | +1:25:47 | ||
54. | Lievin CHEVALIER | BEL | H50 | 2 Cdo | 2:39:56 | 24'59" | +1:41:56 | ||
55. | Christel CRAVATTE | BEL | D21 | 1W/BKOKS | 2:44:36 | 25'43" | +1:46:36 | ||
NCL | Didier VINCENT | BEL | H45 | CID Mat | |||||
NCL | Fabian BIEVELEZ | BEL | H45 | 4 Bn Gn | |||||
NCL | Jean Francois LEMMENS | BEL | H45 | CC R-A | |||||
NCL | Pierre DESMAELE | BEL | H50 | Camp ELSENBORN | |||||
Top | |||||||||
5 4600m 50m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marc THYS | BEL | H55 | COMOPSLAND | 39:01 | 8'28" | |||
2. | Félix SIX | BEL | H55 | POLFED | 45:12 | 9'49" | +6:11 | ||
3. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H65 | Omega | 46:27 | 10'05" | +7:26 | ||
4. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70+ | Pégase | 52:25 | 11'23" | +13:24 | ||
5. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | KOL | 53:20 | 11'35" | +14:19 | ||
6. | Gregory WIARD | BEL | H35 | ACOS IS | 56:04 | 12'11" | +17:03 | ||
7. | Dominique BERNIER | BEL | H50 | CIBE sud | 59:05 | 12'50" | +20:04 | ||
8. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70+ | ASUB | 59:55 | 13'01" | +20:54 | ||
9. | Cedric FURNEMONT | BEL | H35 | ACOS IS | 1:00:15 | 13'05" | +21:14 | ||
10. | Erick OOSTERLINCK | BEL | H65 | KOL | 1:02:00 | 13'28" | +22:59 | ||
11. | Lieve THIERS | BEL | D45 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:02:05 | 13'29" | +23:04 | ||
12. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | D45 | 1W/BKOKS | 1:03:44 | 13'51" | +24:43 | ||
13. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | KOL | 1:04:30 | 14'01" | +25:29 | ||
14. | Ferdinand MAENEN | BEL | H65 | KOL | 1:08:05 | 14'48" | +29:04 | ||
15. | Didier CRAPPE | BEL | H50 | Base Florennes | 1:15:04 | 16'19" | +36:03 | ||
16. | Didier DUBUCQ | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:16:29 | 16'37" | +37:28 | ||
17. | Serge BULTHUIS | BEL | H50 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:17:37 | 16'52" | +38:36 | ||
18. | Pascal CLOQUET | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:19:20 | 17'14" | +40:19 | ||
19. | Cedric MINNEN | BEL | H35 | 4 Bn Gn | 1:24:01 | 18'15" | +45:00 | ||
20. | Eddy CARPENTIER | BEL | H45 | 4 Bn Log | 1:30:36 | 19'41" | +51:35 | ||
21. | Eric ANDRE | BEL | H45 | Base Florennes | 1:36:44 | 21'01" | +57:43 | ||
Top | |||||||||
6 4000m 60m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H70+ | KOL | 50:39 | 12'39" | |||
2. | Eric GODEFROID | BEL | H50 | Camp ELSENBORN | 58:09 | 14'32" | +7:30 | ||
3. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D65 | Omega | 58:53 | 14'43" | +8:14 | ||
4. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H80 | Omega | 1:05:05 | 16'16" | +14:26 | ||
5. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | BEL | H70+ | Borasca | 1:09:08 | 17'16" | +18:29 | ||
6. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | 1:12:27 | 18'06" | +21:48 | ||
7. | Mario THUYS | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | 1:12:28 | 18'07" | +21:49 | ||
8. | David HONORE | BEL | H45 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:17:52 | 19'28" | +27:13 | ||
9. | Steve CADET | BEL | H40 | Camp LAGLAND | 1:18:52 | 19'43" | +28:13 | ||
10. | Jean Pierre VANDERCRUYS | BEL | H75 | Indiv. | 1:19:10 | 19'47" | +28:31 | ||
NCL | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H80 | KOL | |||||
NCL | Robin JACOBS | BEL | H35 | Gp MP | |||||
Top | |||||||||
7 4500m 65m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Daniel CACCIATORE | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Log | 1:46:48 | 23'44" | |||
NCL | Bjorn VANDEPUTTE | BEL | H21 | 11 Gn | |||||
NCL | Christof BAEKELANT | BEL | H45 | 11 Gn | |||||
NCL | Dennis BONNE | BEL | H21 | 11 Gn | |||||
NCL | Jonas MATTON | BEL | H21 | 11 Gn | |||||
NCL | Shawn DE JONGHE | BEL | H21 | 11 Gn | |||||
Top |