CO Régionale 5 Circuits
Ghlin 7.1.2018
C.O. Militaire Belge
Last updated: 07.01.2018 19:05:53
Contact/Remarks:
daels.sebastien@gmail.com
D:Noir Long
D:Noir Moyen
D:Rouge
D:Bleu
D:Vert
D:Rando
H:Noir Long
H:Noir Moyen
H:Rouge
H:Bleu
H:Vert
H:Rando
Total
NCL
non classé
DNF
abandon
D:Noir Long
6500m
100m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Lucie ARNO
BEL
D-18
Hainaut O.C.
57:29
8'50"
3.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
D45
Hainaut O.C.
1:06:11
10'10"
6.
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
D40
Hainaut O.C.
1:16:12
11'43"
Top
D:Noir Moyen
5300m
90m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Emilie TIMMERMANS
BEL
D35
Hainaut O.C.
1:03:07
11'54"
5.
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
1:21:01
15'17"
Top
D:Rouge
4300m
70m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Camille LAMBIOTTE
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:13:11
17'01"
5.
Emma DE SMET
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:18:35
18'16"
6.
Gaëlle NEUWELS
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:19:45
18'32"
8.
Aenor LECLERCQ
BEL
D-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:23:05
19'19"
9.
Hermine HONORÉ
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
1:23:51
19'30"
10.
Lucy BOGAERT
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:30:07
20'57"
Top
D:Vert
2800m
50m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Marie-Antoinett CAMBIER
BEL
D60
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Noir Long
6500m
100m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
52:14
8'02"
3.
Dimitri GRANVILLE
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
53:09
8'10"
4.
Yves ARNO
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
55:21
8'30"
NCL
Francis ROULY
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Noir Moyen
5300m
90m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Jean-Claude DE BELDER
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
50:56
9'36"
7.
Philippe HECQ
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
59:34
11'14"
9.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
1:05:32
12'21"
19.
Philippe VANROSSOMME
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
1:24:10
15'52"
21.
Jacques BASTIEN
BEL
H65
Hainaut O.C.
1:33:46
17'41"
NCL
Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Rouge
4300m
70m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Louis BOURGEOIS
BEL
H-12
Hainaut O.C.
59:51
13'55"
3.
Eric BARBIEUX
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
1:07:33
15'42"
4.
Frédéric DE SMET
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
1:08:19
15'53"
8.
Donovan LERAT
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:16:35
17'48"
11.
Jean DRAYE
BEL
H55
Hainaut O.C.
1:23:51
19'30"
13.
Philippe DEBRULLE
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
1:46:31
24'46"
Top
H:Bleu
3300m
50m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Fabio VANROSSOMME
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:02:39
18'59"
3.
Oscar BOURGEOIS
BEL
H-10
Hainaut O.C.
1:36:56
29'22"
Top
Total
Hainaut O.C.
30
Indiv.
18
ASUB
17
Altaïr C.O.
7
C.O. Pégase
6
C.O. Liège
3
C.O. Militaire Belge
3
VALMO
3
Balise 10
2
Hermathenae
2
SUD O LUX
2
TROL
2
N.S.V. Amel
1
Start-O
1
hamok
1
Total: 98