3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes 2017 | ||
Last updated: 19.11.2017 13:25:03 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir très long 5300m 220m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Nathalie MULS | BEL | D21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 4700m 185m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Victoria CHASLES | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:40:46 | 21'26" | |||
8. | Chelsea SLAGMEULDER | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:40:50 | 21'27" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 2900m 135m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
17. | Coline VAN HOEGAERDEN | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 52:06 | 17'57" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 2200m 120m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Gaelle WASTIAUX | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 50:40 | 23'01" | |||
6. | Veronique ANCIAUX | BEL | D55 | Start-O | 54:50 | 24'55" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 1800m 60m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Lucie RENOIRTE | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | 35:56 | 19'57" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 2800m 60m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Marion CARNOT | FRA | D-12 | Start-O | 34:32 | 12'19" | |||
4. | Félicia EVANS | FRA | D-16 | Start-O | 35:38 | 12'43" | |||
5. | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | D40 | Start-O | 35:46 | 12'46" | |||
NCL | Johanna SCHULYAK | SWE | D21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 1800m 50m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Victoire EVANS | FRA | D-14 | Start-O | 24:38 | 13'41" | |||
3. | Anne CLUYSE | BEL | D35 | Start-O | 26:35 | 14'46" | |||
5. | Adelaide EVANS | FRA | D-10 | Start-O | 33:36 | 18'39" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1800m 60m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Leane DE SMET | BEL | D-14 | Start-O | 34:56 | 19'24" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 5300m 220m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
29. | Tim LUYCKX | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:42:08 | 19'16" | |||
NCL | Erwin DECHIEF | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 4700m 185m (40) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
25. | Gaetan MARIQUE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:00:15 | 12'49" | |||
37. | Clement MIGACZ | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:40:22 | 21'21" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 2900m 135m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
23. | Achille OLDENHOVE | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 46:05 | 15'53" | |||
30. | Philippe PERZ | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:12:38 | 25'02" | |||
NCL | Mario ALVARES | POR | H50 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 3600m 105m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Gaetan DOUILLIE | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 48:42 | 13'31" | |||
5. | Christophe DEMULDER | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 51:48 | 14'23" | |||
6. | Christophe GOSSIAUX | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 51:50 | 14'23" | |||
7. | Guillaume NAVEAU | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 51:58 | 14'26" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 1800m 60m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Gavin EVANS | GBR | H50 | Start-O | |||||
Top |