clublogo
index

Tweedaagse van de Veluwe
Wekerom 29.10.2017
ARGUS

Last updated: 29.10.2017 16:29:44Contact/Remarks: herriem@live.nl HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD
Days 1 2
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-10   length 2400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O.Liège19:568'18"
2.Hanne MOURITSNEDARGUS20:148'25"+0:18
3.Ysalys VERMAUTBELASUB Orientation29:1312'10"+9:17
Top

D-12   length 2400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL Belgium18:077'32"
2.Alva ELIASSONSWESundsvalls OK22:279'21"+4:20
3.Nora MOURITSNEDARGUS23:009'34"+4:53
4.Fee MYLLEBELhamok25:4010'41"+7:33
5.Lilou VERMAUTBELASUB Orientation35:0814'38"+17:01
6.Marit ZWIKKERNEDARGUS48:0420'01"+29:57
Top

D-14   length 3000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ22:387'32"
2.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok23:497'56"+1:11
3.Lena GEENENBELKempische Orientatielopers25:238'27"+2:45
4.Jil MYLLEBELhamok29:429'54"+7:04
--Luise PRZIBILLASundbybergs IK27:509'16"+5:12
--Julia NOCKEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9549:0016'20"+26:22
--Martina PESCHGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9551:1417'04"+28:36
Top

D-16   length 3400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nore PEETERSBELOmega37:5511'09"
Top

D21   length 5000m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPENBELOmega28:525'46"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok30:476'09"+1:55
3.Sadie ZWIKKERNEDARGUS34:366'55"+5:44
4.Christie COURTNAGERSARand Athletics Club Orienteers37:337'30"+8:41
5.Rebecca DAL BONGBRSlow UK37:457'33"+8:53
6.Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC '9339:137'50"+10:21
7.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB Orientation40:408'07"+11:48
8.Eva BOVEN, VANNEDOlifant41:358'18"+12:43
9.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL Belgium43:078'37"+14:15
10.Kelly GYSENBELKempische Orientatielopers44:038'48"+15:11
11.Julia GIERLACHGERWOLF Haltern48:569'47"+20:04
12.Rachel COOPERGBRCooper O57:0511'24"+28:13
NCLTjitske BREIMERNEDHOC '93
Top

DB   length 3900m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nadine ENOCHGERTK Hannover31:128'00"
2.Imke VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ31:488'09"+0:36
3.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok33:138'31"+2:01
4.Uta HILLEBRANDGERTK Hannover35:289'05"+4:16
5.Meike KLEISTGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9540:2710'22"+9:15
6.Antje ENOCHGERTK Hannover40:4710'27"+9:35
7.Tessa ELFRINKNEDMINOR42:3310'54"+11:21
8.Miek FABRÉBELOmega45:1511'36"+14:03
9.Janine GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9545:4511'43"+14:33
10.Eva-Maria GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach47:0312'03"+15:51
11.Sarah KREIDLERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9555:0814'08"+23:56
12.Judith LEYIMANGOYEBELC.O.Liège1:25:5022'00"+54:38
Top

D35   length 4400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok34:437'53"
2.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ36:448'20"+2:01
3.Kim STEEGENBELKempische Orientatielopers37:428'34"+2:59
4.Katrien TALLOENBELOmega48:4011'03"+13:57
5.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL Belgium50:5611'34"+16:13
6.Lydia LAMMENSNEDOlifant51:4711'46"+17:04
7.Heleen ALDERSNEDKOVZ53:3312'10"+18:50
NCLElke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ
Top

D40   length 4400m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok37:278'30"
2.Tina LINTENBELKempische Orientatielopers40:329'12"+3:05
3.Åsa WESTSTRÖMSWEAlvesta SOK41:179'22"+3:50
4.Pinar BASOLTURIstanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu41:319'26"+4:04
5.Manon MENSINKNEDARGUS43:289'52"+6:01
6.Helen CHISWELLGBRCooper O44:0410'00"+6:37
7.Liina SUMBERGESTLSF PRONOKING TEAM46:5710'40"+9:30
8.Leene JESPERSBELTROL Belgium52:1111'51"+14:44
9.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant53:1012'05"+15:43
10.Sophie PARÉEBELhamok54:2212'21"+16:55
11.Anne VAN DOORNNEDARGUS54:5312'28"+17:26
Top

D45   length 3900m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evi DRESEGEROLV Uslar34:018'43"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL Belgium36:359'22"+2:34
3.Valérie AUGHUETBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT38:259'51"+4:24
4.Fabienne TASSINBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT40:0710'17"+6:06
5.Stine ARNTZENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb41:0610'32"+7:05
6.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB Orientation42:0910'48"+8:08
7.Linda WOLSNEDHOC '9342:3110'54"+8:30
8.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL Belgium44:1811'21"+10:17
9.Claudia KLEISTGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9545:1311'35"+11:12
10.Valerie VANDORPEBELASUB Orientation56:3414'30"+22:33
11.Renee HELLERNEDARGUS1:03:1216'12"+29:11
Top

D50   length 3900m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKES-JOHANNSBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC32:508'25"
2.Kari CHRISTIANSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb34:298'50"+1:39
3.Lina JASULAITYTENEDOlifant36:419'24"+3:51
4.May Bente BRURBERGNORÅs-NMBU Orientering37:149'32"+4:24
5.Cecilia WESTSTRÖMSWESundbybergs IK38:009'44"+5:10
6.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant38:409'54"+5:50
7.Françoise RENARDBELC.O.Liège40:0610'16"+7:16
8.Hilde VERCAERENBELKempische Orientatielopers40:3910'25"+7:49
9.Hilde KROLSBELhamok42:4310'57"+9:53
10.Almut KAMMHOLZGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM43:0711'03"+10:17
11.Greta MOLSBELhamok43:1511'05"+10:25
12.An DUYCKBELASUB Orientation47:4112'13"+14:51
Top

D55   length 3400m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ulrike SETZER-BRITWUMGEROLG Siegerland37:4011'04"
2.Iris HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald41:3112'12"+3:51
3.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC '9344:1913'02"+6:39
4.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok47:3914'00"+9:59
5.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9547:5214'04"+10:12
6.Marina DRIESENBELOmega48:3714'17"+10:57
7.Marie QUISTHOUDTOmega52:0515'19"+14:25
8.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca53:4115'47"+16:01
9.Joanna ARNOLDGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9554:4516'06"+17:05
10.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O.Liège56:5616'44"+19:16
11.Marie-Christine METTENBELKempische Orientatielopers1:00:3517'49"+22:55
NCLMaria GIERLACHGERWOLF Haltern
Top

D60   length 3000m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helga HAVERSTADNORPinse-Helga OK23:597'59"
2.Bjørg SVANBERGNORPinse-Helga OK25:478'35"+1:48
3.Gerd BJØRSETHNORPinse-Helga OK28:109'23"+4:11
4.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL Belgium32:4810'56"+8:49
5.Simonne SILVIBELKempische Oriëntatielopers34:0911'23"+10:10
6.Hildegard REHORSTGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9540:1013'23"+16:11
7.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9540:5113'36"+16:52
8.Lieve FEYSBELOmega45:1815'05"+21:19
9.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1047:3115'50"+23:32
10.Sylvia SPANNUTHGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9558:2119'26"+34:22
Top

D65   length 3000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL Belgium31:0510'21"
2.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega31:2310'27"+0:18
3.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ34:5511'38"+3:50
4.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega34:5911'39"+3:54
5.Lisette EYKMANSBELKempische Orientatielopers36:4412'14"+5:39
6.Annick LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION41:4013'53"+10:35
7.Annie ROMBOUTBELTROL Belgium43:4714'35"+12:42
8.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O.Liège43:5614'38"+12:51
9.Karin SCHLAEFKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop46:1715'25"+15:12
Top

D70   length 3000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniëlle NOLENSBELhamok42:5214'17"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELKempische Orientatielopers47:1115'43"+4:19
Top

H-10   length 2400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Herman ELIASSONSWESundsvalls OK24:3910'16"
2.Botvid SIMONSSONSWESundbybergs IK27:0511'17"+2:26
3.Wilhelm WESTSTRÖMSWEAlvesta SOK34:3814'25"+9:59
Top

H-12   length 2400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ21:148'50"
2.Jarno GEENENBELKempische Orientatielopers24:2810'11"+3:14
3.Lucas HENDRICKXBELKempische Orientatielopers38:4816'09"+17:34
Top

H-14   length 3000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert VAN DER HULSTNEDMINOR26:368'52"
2.Gustav ANDRESEN SKOTTENORFossum IF28:199'26"+1:43
Top

H-16   length 3900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega22:235'44"
2.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok27:437'06"+5:20
3.Sebastian BOLLESWESundbybergs IK39:2110'05"+16:58
4.Mats KRUGGERTK Hannover49:1012'36"+26:47
NCLRichard WOLSNEDHOC '93
Top

H-18   length 5000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin ANDRESEN SKOTTENORFossum IF35:097'01"
Top

H21   length 6900m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELKempische Orientatielopers35:235'07"
2.Pieter HENDRICKXBELKempische Orientatielopers35:345'09"+0:11
3.Toon MELISBELhamok36:445'19"+1:21
4.Joost TALLOENBELOmega37:035'22"+1:40
5.Christoph PRUNSCHEGERTuS Lübbecke37:505'28"+2:27
6.Henrik EIJSINKNORNydalens Skiklub37:595'30"+2:36
7.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok38:145'32"+2:51
8.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok39:225'42"+3:59
9.Wannes HENDRICKXBELKempische Orientatielopers40:465'54"+5:23
10.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok41:175'58"+5:54
11.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL Belgium41:426'02"+6:19
12.Bert MARIENBELKempische Orientatielopers42:036'05"+6:40
13.Tom GEYPENOmega43:506'21"+8:27
14.Sam DEFERMBELBorasca45:296'35"+10:06
15.Holger KOHRGERTV 05 Bierbach45:486'38"+10:25
16.Hans TALLOENBELOmega46:596'48"+11:36
17.Matthias GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach48:036'57"+12:40
18.Arvid GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9551:137'25"+15:50
19.Dieter COENBELTROL Belgium56:238'10"+21:00
20.Antal GUSZLEVMINOR58:328'28"+23:09
21.Luke WILLIAMSONGBRAAC1:01:468'57"+26:23
22.Michelle IHEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:23:4212'07"+48:19
Top

H35   length 6900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jo LINTENBELKempische Orientatielopers42:056'05"
2.Tarmo KUUBESTLSF PRONOKING TEAM46:116'41"+4:06
3.Jan DELOBELBELOmega46:296'44"+4:24
4.Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ49:547'13"+7:49
5.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega51:147'25"+9:09
6.Gareth RADCLIFFEGBRAAC52:037'32"+9:58
7.Wim BRIESBELKempische Orientatielopers52:257'35"+10:20
8.Roelof POSTHOUWERNEDMINOR54:197'52"+12:14
9.Herman ELFRINKNEDMINOR59:378'38"+17:32
Top

H40   length 5000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tobias ELIASSONSWESundsvalls OK28:115'38"
2.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ31:306'18"+3:19
3.Bas BREMANNEDARGUS32:406'32"+4:29
4.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok33:206'39"+5:09
5.Jurjen RINGERSBELhamok36:477'21"+8:36
6.Dolf LEPPENSBELKempische Orientatielopers39:417'56"+11:30
7.Kris WYNENBELKempische Orientatielopers41:348'18"+13:23
8.Jasper ENGELNEDKOVZ42:438'32"+14:32
9.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok43:388'43"+15:27
10.Ali BASOLTURIstanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu52:4410'32"+24:33
11.Bart BROEXNEDARGUS1:03:5012'45"+35:39
Top

H45   length 5000m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok30:056'01"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL Belgium30:406'07"+0:35
3.Wiet LAENENBELTROL Belgium30:466'09"+0:41
4.Ralph KURTNEDKOVZ31:526'22"+1:47
5.Marco MENSINKNEDARGUS32:086'25"+2:03
6.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL Belgium33:296'41"+3:24
7.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL Belgium34:026'48"+3:57
8.Stefan THIELSBELOmega35:407'08"+5:35
9.Andrea REBORAGBRSlow UK38:267'41"+8:21
10.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB Orientation39:527'58"+9:47
11.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb41:328'18"+11:27
12.Andreas MALTIGDJK Adler 07 Bottrop42:068'25"+12:01
13.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ44:598'59"+14:54
14.Ronald HENDRIKSNEDMINOR45:099'01"+15:04
15.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok47:389'31"+17:33
16.Anders WESTSTRÖMSWEAlvesta SOK50:0310'00"+19:58
17.Yves GOMRÉEBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT51:1610'15"+21:11
18.Vincent VERMAUTBELASUB Orientation1:05:3713'07"+35:32
NCLMarc MEEUWSSENBELTROL Belgium
NCLTrond FOSSNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb
Top

H50   length 4400m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arild ANDRESENNORFossum IF29:396'44"
2.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant32:307'23"+2:51
3.Hans WIT DENEDKOVZ33:307'36"+3:51
4.Adriaan BAASNEDHOC '9335:448'07"+6:05
5.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ35:558'09"+6:16
6.Robert WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.36:108'13"+6:31
7.Ole Christian BANGNORHamar Orienteringsklubb37:438'34"+8:04
8.Brendan SHAWGBRAAC42:099'34"+12:30
9.Morten MOENNORHamar Orienteringsklubb42:249'38"+12:45
10.Thomas GÖRTELMEYERGERMTK Bad Harzburg47:3810'49"+17:59
11.Eric VAN WEERSNEDOlifant1:01:4814'02"+32:09
12.Oskar KAALOYNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:07:4315'23"+38:04
--Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant50:0311'22"+20:24
NCLThomas HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald
Top

H55   length 4400m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok32:077'17"
2.Philippe TAELEMANSASUB Orientation33:087'31"+1:01
3.Klemens JÖRGERGERTV kippenheim34:157'47"+2:08
4.Ingemar Jansson HAVERSTADNORPinse-Helga OK34:397'52"+2:32
5.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELSUD O LUX35:298'03"+3:22
6.Freddy HENKESBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC36:008'10"+3:53
7.Werner DRESEGEROLV Uslar36:018'11"+3:54
8.Andreas HUBERNORHamar Orienteringsklubb37:028'25"+4:55
9.Herman JANSSENBELTROL Belgium38:078'39"+6:00
10.Arne HEIKOOPNEDHOC '9338:188'42"+6:11
11.Franz-Josef DIRKESGERSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen38:268'44"+6:19
12.Klaus MEVIUSGERLübecker Turnerschaft39:078'53"+7:00
13.André PIERLOTBELC.O.Liège39:238'57"+7:16
14.Mikael SUNDQVISTTullinge SK40:029'05"+7:55
15.Tonny NEPLENBROEKNEDARGUS40:369'13"+8:29
16.Frode HJORTHNORHamar Orienteringsklubb42:109'35"+10:03
17.Peter GIERLACHGERWOLF Haltern42:529'44"+10:45
18.Edvin ELISENBERGNORHamar Orienteringsklubb43:359'54"+11:28
19.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O.Liège44:0610'01"+11:59
20.Helge RYENNORHamar Orienteringsklubb44:3910'08"+12:32
21.Lennart KARLSSONOK Roslagen44:4710'10"+12:40
22.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop45:3910'22"+13:32
23.Vincent EIJSINKNORÅs-NMBU Orientering46:5710'40"+14:50
24.Trond Ivar TØMMERVOLDNORHamar Orienteringsklubb47:5410'53"+15:47
25.Hans-joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9549:0111'08"+16:54
26.Marc TALLOENOmega56:3112'50"+24:24
27.Willy NICASIBELKempische Orientatielopers1:05:1714'50"+33:10
28.Jacques FLORINBELC.O.Liège1:05:4214'55"+33:35
29.Bert MOLENAARNEDHOC '931:06:0715'01"+34:00
30.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT1:06:3315'07"+34:26
31.Robert VAN DER HULSTNEDMINOR1:07:4815'24"+35:41
32.Thomas CIESLEWICZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:10:5516'07"+38:48
33.Henning Holter CHRISTENSENNORHamar Orienteringsklubb1:17:1217'32"+45:05
NCLAnsgar SIMONSSONSWESundbybergs IK
Top

H60   length 3900m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ24:546'23"
2.André AERTSBELhamok26:146'43"+1:20
3.Torgeir STRANDHAGENNORPinse-Helga OK27:407'05"+2:46
4.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega30:577'56"+6:03
5.Eddy GRESSENSBELKempische Orientatielopers32:578'26"+8:03
6.Erik GRØNDALENNORHamar Orienteringsklubb33:018'27"+8:07
7.Kjell SVANBERGNORPinse-Helga OK33:048'28"+8:10
8.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELKempische Orientatielopers33:208'32"+8:26
9.Uli NOWAKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9534:148'46"+9:20
10.Jackie VANDIJCKBELKempische Orientatielopers35:219'03"+10:27
11.Patrick BLEYENSNEDKOVZ35:239'04"+10:29
12.Klaas DE JONGNEDHOC '9335:259'04"+10:31
13.Tore JØRGENSENNORHamar Orienteringsklubb36:099'16"+11:15
14.Erik NEBYNORHamar Orienteringsklubb36:209'18"+11:26
15.Roger BOCKXBELKempische Orientatielopers37:249'35"+12:30
16.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELKempische Orientatielopers38:349'53"+13:40
17.Dieter KLEISTGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9540:0910'17"+15:15
18.Harald VOLDENNORHamar Orienteringsklubb41:4510'42"+16:51
19.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9543:5311'15"+18:59
20.Marc BRIERSBELKempische Orientatielopers46:5712'02"+22:03
21.Luc TALLOENBELOmega49:2112'39"+24:27
22.Eddie GEYPENBELKempische Orientatielopers53:3813'45"+28:44
23.Johan CLAESBELBorasca56:2614'28"+31:32
24.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL Belgium56:5814'36"+32:04
25.Karl-Heinz SEEFELDGEROLV Uslar59:0615'09"+34:12
Top

H65   length 3400m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELOLV EIFEL26:157'43"
2.Rene STEENSSENSBELBalise 1031:129'10"+4:57
3.Frans WENSBELTROL Belgium31:199'12"+5:04
4.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELKempische Oriëntatielopers31:339'16"+5:18
5.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok32:269'32"+6:11
6.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega32:559'40"+6:40
7.Juliaan LINTENBELKempische Orientatielopers33:429'54"+7:27
8.Leon CEUNENBELKempische Orientatielopers34:5110'15"+8:36
9.Eddie DE KERFBELTROL Belgium37:0910'55"+10:54
10.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL Belgium37:2711'00"+11:12
11.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok37:5011'07"+11:35
12.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega38:5611'27"+12:41
13.Martti ALILONTTINENFINMS PARMA39:2411'35"+13:09
14.Dieter SCHLAEFKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop39:4111'40"+13:26
15.Peter PINCE V.D.AANEDMINOR41:0712'05"+14:52
Peter PINCE VAN DER AANEDMINOR41:0712'05"+14:52
17.Manfred THALLNERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9541:5712'20"+15:42
18.Jef VANHOUTBELKempische Orientatielopers46:0213'32"+19:47
19.Régis LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION52:4715'31"+26:32
20.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O.Liège1:08:4220'12"+42:27
NCLLuc HEUNINCKXBELKempische Orientatielopers
Top

H70   length 3000m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike INTGROENNEDKOVZ25:248'27"
2.Ulf SVEDESTAMSWEEskilstuna OL28:599'39"+3:35
3.Rauno HEDENSTROMFIN Maarian Mahti31:2710'29"+6:03
4.Jos BYLEMANSBELKempische Orientatielopers32:0810'42"+6:44
5.Colin DRURYGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers32:4710'55"+7:23
6.Bert GEUDENSBELKempische Orientatielopers32:5910'59"+7:35
7.Mark BRUGGEN, VANBELTROL Belgium34:1311'24"+8:49
8.Philip COOPERGBRCooper O35:0011'40"+9:36
9.Frank MENSINKNEDMINOR38:0512'41"+12:41
10.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDKOVZ39:0813'02"+13:44
11.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega41:4513'55"+16:21
12.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALNEDKOVZ42:1614'05"+16:52
13.Tom-erik BROHAUGNORHamar Orienteringsklubb47:1115'43"+21:47
Top

H75   length 3000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal30:2810'09"
2.Fonske BOSCHBELTROL Belgium34:1311'24"+3:45
3.Günter GOHDEGERTK Hannover34:4311'34"+4:15
4.Rolf WELLINGGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9536:3412'11"+6:06
5.Karl KEDDYGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9540:4913'36"+10:21
6.Jean Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB Orientation45:2415'08"+14:56
Top

H80   length 3000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDARGUS35:4011'53"
2.Jan VAN HEESBELKempische Orientatielopers50:0516'41"+14:25
3.Dieter BROCKFELDGEROsnabrücker TB55:4418'34"+20:04
Top

SE   length 2400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sascha KURTNEDKOVZ20:248'30"
2.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok29:2012'13"+8:56
3.Philip HUBERTARGUS30:2412'39"+10:00
4.Julian STIJKELNEDARGUS31:2513'05"+11:01
5.Nand BOLSENSBELTROL Belgium33:5314'07"+13:29
6.Senne LINTENKempische Orientatielopers39:5416'37"+19:30
Top

SD   length 2400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elin ZWIKKERNEDARGUS27:2011'23"
2.Fin MYLLEBELhamok37:3915'41"+10:19
3.Valerie HUBERTARGUS49:2420'35"+22:04
Top

Total

Kempische Orientatielopers34
hamok28
TROL Belgium24
Omega22
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9521
KOVZ20
ARGUS16
Hamar Orienteringsklubb13
ASUB Orientation10
MINOR10
C.O.Liège9
HOC '939
Olifant8
Pinse-Helga OK6
Sundbybergs IK5
TK Hannover5
CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT4
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb4
AAC3
Alvesta SOK3
Borasca3
Cooper O3
Fossum IF3
OLV Uslar3
Sundsvalls OK3
TV 05 Bierbach3
WOLF Haltern3
ASG Teutoburger Wald2
Balise 102
Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu2
Kempische Oriëntatielopers2
LSF PRONOKING TEAM2
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC2
Slow UK2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
Ås-NMBU Orientering2
Maarian Mahti1
Eskilstuna OL1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM1
Lübecker Turnerschaft1
MS PARMA1
MTK Bad Harzburg1
Nydalens Skiklub1
OK Roslagen1
OLG Siegerland1
OLV EIFEL1
Osnabrücker TB1
Rand Athletics Club Orienteers1
SUD O LUX1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen1
South Yorkshire Orienteers1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1
TV kippenheim1
TuS Lübbecke1
Tullinge SK1
Total: 318