Tweedaagse van de Veluwe
Wekerom 29.10.2017
ARGUS
Last updated: 29.10.2017 16:29:44
Contact/Remarks:
herriem@live.nl
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SE
SD
1
2
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
--
buiten wedstrijd
D-14
3000m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Lena GEENEN
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
25:23
8'27"
Top
D21
5000m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Kelly GYSEN
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
44:03
8'48"
Top
D35
4400m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Kim STEEGEN
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
37:42
8'34"
Top
D40
4400m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Tina LINTEN
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
40:32
9'12"
Top
D50
3900m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
40:39
10'25"
Top
D55
3400m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
1:00:35
17'49"
Top
D65
3000m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
36:44
12'14"
Top
D70
3000m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
47:11
15'43"
Top
H-12
2400m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Jarno GEENEN
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
24:28
10'11"
3.
Lucas HENDRICKX
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
38:48
16'09"
Top
H21
6900m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tomas HENDRICKX
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
35:23
5'07"
2.
Pieter HENDRICKX
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
35:34
5'09"
9.
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
40:46
5'54"
12.
Bert MARIEN
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
42:03
6'05"
Top
H35
6900m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jo LINTEN
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
42:05
6'05"
7.
Wim BRIES
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
52:25
7'35"
Top
H40
5000m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Dolf LEPPENS
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
39:41
7'56"
7.
Kris WYNEN
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
41:34
8'18"
Top
H55
4400m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
27.
Willy NICASI
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
1:05:17
14'50"
Top
H60
3900m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Eddy GRESSENS
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
32:57
8'26"
8.
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
33:20
8'32"
10.
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
35:21
9'03"
15.
Roger BOCKX
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
37:24
9'35"
16.
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
38:34
9'53"
20.
Marc BRIERS
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
46:57
12'02"
22.
Eddie GEYPEN
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
53:38
13'45"
Top
H65
3400m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
33:42
9'54"
8.
Leon CEUNEN
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
34:51
10'15"
18.
Jef VANHOUT
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
46:02
13'32"
NCL
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
Top
H70
3000m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
32:08
10'42"
6.
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
32:59
10'59"
Top
H80
3000m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Jan VAN HEES
BEL
Kempische Orientatielopers
50:05
16'41"
Top
SE
2400m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Senne LINTEN
Kempische Orientatielopers
39:54
16'37"
Top
Total
Kempische Orientatielopers
34
hamok
28
TROL Belgium
24
Omega
22
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
21
KOVZ
20
ARGUS
16
Hamar Orienteringsklubb
13
ASUB Orientation
10
MINOR
10
C.O.Liège
9
HOC '93
9
Olifant
8
Pinse-Helga OK
6
Sundbybergs IK
5
TK Hannover
5
CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT
4
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
4
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
4
AAC
3
Alvesta SOK
3
Borasca
3
Cooper O
3
Fossum IF
3
OLV Uslar
3
Sundsvalls OK
3
TV 05 Bierbach
3
WOLF Haltern
3
ASG Teutoburger Wald
2
Balise 10
2
Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu
2
Kempische Oriëntatielopers
2
LSF PRONOKING TEAM
2
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
2
Slow UK
2
VERVINS ORIENTATION
2
Ås-NMBU Orientering
2
Maarian Mahti
1
Eskilstuna OL
1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM
1
Lübecker Turnerschaft
1
MS PARMA
1
MTK Bad Harzburg
1
Nydalens Skiklub
1
OK Roslagen
1
OLG Siegerland
1
OLV EIFEL
1
Osnabrücker TB
1
Rand Athletics Club Orienteers
1
SUD O LUX
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen
1
South Yorkshire Orienteers
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
1
TV kippenheim
1
TuS Lübbecke
1
Tullinge SK
1
Total: 318