Régionale 5 couleurs
Chiny 16.9.2017
F.R.S.O.
Last updated: 17.09.2017 23:26:14
Contact/Remarks:
fclapuyt@gmail.com
D:Noir Long
D:Noir Moyen
D:Rouge
D:Bleu
D:Vert
H:Noir Long
H:Noir Moyen
H:Rouge
H:Bleu
H:Vert
Total
NCL
not classified
D:Noir Long
6690m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Hannah THIELS
BEL
D-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:19:33
11'53"
Top
D:Noir Moyen
4960m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Laurie GERARD
BEL
D-20
Hainaut O.C.
1:25:03
17'08"
Top
D:Rouge
4350m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Emma PETITJEAN
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
58:07
13'21"
3.
Camille PETITJEAN
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:08:20
15'42"
4.
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
D40
Hainaut O.C.
1:11:40
16'28"
6.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
D45
Hainaut O.C.
1:24:47
19'29"
Top
D:Vert
2190m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucie DRYGALSKI
BEL
D-18
Hainaut O.C.
16:56
7'43"
4.
Louise ARNO
BEL
D-12
Hainaut O.C.
49:41
22'41"
Top
H:Noir Long
6690m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
H21
Hainaut O.C.
48:08
7'11"
8.
Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
57:37
8'36"
11.
François LAMBERT
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
1:11:00
10'36"
13.
Yves ARNO
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
1:21:14
12'08"
20.
Olivier PIRET
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
1:45:13
15'43"
Top
H:Noir Moyen
4960m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Simon ARNO
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
31:12
6'17"
11.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
58:39
11'49"
26.
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
ESP
H55
Hainaut O.C.
1:50:53
22'21"
Top
H:Rouge
4350m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
1:14:12
17'03"
3.
Philippe VANROSSOMME
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
1:37:52
22'29"
4.
Fabio VANROSSOMME
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:40:54
23'11"
Top
H:Bleu
2880m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Louis BOURGEOIS
BEL
H-12
Hainaut O.C.
41:57
14'33"
2.
Timothée LAMBERT
BEL
H-12
Hainaut O.C.
48:58
17'00"
4.
Titouan PIRET
BEL
H-12
Hainaut O.C.
1:16:49
26'40"
Top
H:Vert
2190m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Oscar BOURGEOIS
BEL
H-10
Hainaut O.C.
52:07
23'47"
Top
Total
ASUB
33
Hainaut O.C.
23
TROL
10
Altaïr C.O.
7
Indiv.
7
SUD O LUX
6
C.O. Liège
5
C.O. Pégase
5
Hermathenae
5
OSCM
5
Balise 10
4
O.L.V. Eifel
2
TV 1901 Beaumarais
2
N.S.V. Amel
1
Total: 115