Winterlauf | ||
Last updated: 23.01.2012 18:02:39 | Contact/Remarks: klaus.held@swing.be |
D:01 8770m 90m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:07 | 7'18" | |||
2. | Caroline HOFFMANN | GER | D35 | KÖLNER OL-TEAM | 1:12:07 | 8'13" | +8:00 | ||
3. | Renée SCHWARTZ | FRA | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:30:16 | 10'17" | +26:09 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 7530m 80m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 59:08 | 7'51" | |||
2. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:40 | 8'59" | +8:32 | ||
3. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | D35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:56 | 9'41" | +13:48 | ||
4. | Marie VIAENE | BEL | D21 | Hermathenae | 1:14:12 | 9'51" | +15:04 | ||
5. | Séverine CRUTZEN | BEL | D21 | Hermathenae | 1:18:53 | 10'28" | +19:45 | ||
6. | Fanny JAMSIN | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:45:35 | 14'01" | +46:27 | ||
NCL | Sandra EIDMANN | GER | D21 | KÖLNER OL-TEAM | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 5840m 55m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D35 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 54:42 | 9'21" | |||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 56:03 | 9'35" | +1:21 | ||
3. | Barbora PIJAKOVA | SVK | D-18 | Kobra Bratislava | 1:02:36 | 10'43" | +7:54 | ||
4. | Eliane SCHMITZ | BEL | D-18 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:03:21 | 10'50" | +8:39 | ||
5. | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | D-18 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:15 | 13'34" | +24:33 | ||
6. | Maxime VON MONTIGNY | BEL | D-18 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:21:22 | 13'55" | +26:40 | ||
7. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:24 | 14'06" | +27:42 | ||
8. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:28:20 | 15'07" | +33:38 | ||
-- | Helene TOUSSAINT | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:09:27 | 11'53" | +14:45 | ||
-- | Anne BERNIS | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:11 | 14'55" | +32:29 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5100m 65m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:03 | 9'48" | |||
2. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | D45 | ASUB | 50:43 | 9'56" | +0:40 | ||
3. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Liège | 52:19 | 10'15" | +2:16 | ||
4. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:48 | 11'19" | +7:45 | ||
5. | Chiara DUCOMBLE | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:05 | 12'57" | +16:02 | ||
6. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:46 | 13'40" | +19:43 | ||
7. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:10:19 | 13'47" | +20:16 | ||
8. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:03 | 14'07" | +22:00 | ||
9. | Verena JENNIGES | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:22:40 | 16'12" | +32:37 | ||
10. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:24:30 | 16'34" | +34:27 | ||
11. | Martine MINET | BEL | D50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:42:23 | 20'04" | +52:20 | ||
12. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:44:22 | 20'27" | +54:19 | ||
13. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:59:01 | 23'20" | +1:08:58 | ||
14. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:11:50 | 25'50" | +1:21:47 | ||
-- | Virginie SEBA | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:11 | 12'58" | +16:08 | ||
-- | Mirjam WOLLGARTEN | GER | D21 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:19:42 | 15'37" | +29:39 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 4080m 30m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 45:01 | 11'02" | |||
2. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | D55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:02 | 11'02" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Laure-Anne LUDOVICY | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 50:32 | 12'23" | +5:31 | ||
4. | Patricia MARCHAL | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 53:45 | 13'10" | +8:44 | ||
5. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 56:33 | 13'51" | +11:32 | ||
6. | Brigitte CRUTZEN | BEL | D55 | Hermathenae | 58:29 | 14'20" | +13:28 | ||
7. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 58:30 | 14'20" | +13:29 | ||
8. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 1:01:58 | 15'11" | +16:57 | ||
9. | Hannah RAUSCHEN | BEL | D-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:52 | 17'07" | +24:51 | ||
10. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 1:10:03 | 17'10" | +25:02 | ||
11. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:16:16 | 18'41" | +31:15 | ||
12. | Florence VON MONTIGNY | BEL | D-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:33 | 19'29" | +34:32 | ||
-- | Maud SILVESTRE | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 45:49 | 11'13" | +0:48 | ||
-- | Fabienne SOLHEID | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:22 | 13'19" | +9:21 | ||
-- | Elena THOMMESSEN | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:12 | 13'46" | +11:11 | ||
-- | Andrea MARAITE | BEL | D21 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:00:27 | 14'48" | +15:26 | ||
-- | Celine PAULUS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:01:04 | 14'58" | +16:03 | ||
-- | Maria BOEMER | BEL | D21 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:02:28 | 15'18" | +17:27 | ||
-- | Judith MERTGENS | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:46 | 15'37" | +18:45 | ||
-- | Alexia URBAN | BEL | D35 | B.A.B.A. | 1:41:06 | 24'46" | +56:05 | ||
NCL | Eva PIJAKOVA | SVK | D55 | Kobra Bratislava | |||||
NCL | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D55 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Ritva SIREN | FIN | D50 | SUUNNISTAJAT | |||||
-- | Anne-Françoise HENNEN | BEL | D35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2750m 20m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 36:12 | 13'09" | |||
2. | Valerija SPROGE | LAT | D21 | Indiv. | 40:26 | 14'42" | +4:14 | ||
-- | Elke THEISSEN | D21 | Indiv. | 31:34 | 11'28" | -4:38 | |||
-- | Astrid VLIEGEN | D21 | Indiv. | 31:42 | 11'31" | -4:30 | |||
-- | Louisa THOMMESSEN | BEL | D-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 40:57 | 14'53" | +4:45 | ||
-- | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 46:35 | 16'56" | +10:23 | ||
-- | Lara CRAVATTE | BEL | D-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:56 | 18'09" | +13:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 8770m 90m (42) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ondrej PIJAK | SVK | H21 | Kobra Bratislava | 46:43 | 5'19" | |||
2. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 46:53 | 5'20" | +0:10 | ||
3. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H-18 | hamok | 48:40 | 5'32" | +1:57 | ||
4. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:47 | 5'33" | +2:04 | ||
5. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 51:05 | 5'49" | +4:22 | ||
6. | Thorsten LANGER | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 51:43 | 5'53" | +5:00 | ||
7. | Jevgenijs SPROGE | LAT | H21 | Indiv. | 52:18 | 5'57" | +5:35 | ||
8. | Juha-Matti HUHTANEN | FIN | H21 | VAAJTA | 52:41 | 6'00" | +5:58 | ||
9. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 55:23 | 6'18" | +8:40 | ||
10. | Olle KÄRNER | EST | H35 | ASUB | 55:41 | 6'20" | +8:58 | ||
11. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 56:09 | 6'24" | +9:26 | ||
12. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 57:23 | 6'32" | +10:40 | ||
13. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H40 | TROL | 57:27 | 6'33" | +10:44 | ||
14. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 59:24 | 6'46" | +12:41 | ||
15. | François HANZEN | BEL | H21 | Raptors | 59:29 | 6'46" | +12:46 | ||
16. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 59:50 | 6'49" | +13:07 | ||
17. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:00:02 | 6'50" | +13:19 | ||
18. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H21 | ASUB | 1:00:52 | 6'56" | +14:09 | ||
19. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:01:20 | 6'59" | +14:37 | ||
20. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:01:41 | 7'02" | +14:58 | ||
21. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:07 | 7'04" | +15:24 | ||
22. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:06 | 7'11" | +16:23 | ||
23. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H35 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:03:32 | 7'14" | +16:49 | ||
24. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:09 | 7'18" | +17:26 | ||
25. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:04:51 | 7'23" | +18:08 | ||
26. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:04:59 | 7'24" | +18:16 | ||
27. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:26 | 7'34" | +19:43 | ||
28. | Vincent NICOLAS | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:08:42 | 7'50" | +21:59 | ||
29. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:50 | 7'50" | +22:07 | ||
30. | Nicolas LUDOVICY | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:23 | 7'54" | +22:40 | ||
31. | Frédéric BOVY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:03 | 8'06" | +24:20 | ||
32. | François TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:12:11 | 8'13" | +25:28 | ||
33. | Dries VAN GESTEL | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:13:18 | 8'21" | +26:35 | ||
34. | Pascal EIDMANN | GER | H21 | KÖLNER OL-TEAM | 1:13:54 | 8'25" | +27:11 | ||
35. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:17:31 | 8'50" | +30:48 | ||
36. | François DE FLINES | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:17:48 | 8'52" | +31:05 | ||
37. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:19:51 | 9'06" | +33:08 | ||
38. | Marco GENTEN | BEL | H21 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:22:04 | 9'21" | +35:21 | ||
39. | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:23:48 | 9'33" | +37:05 | ||
40. | Laurent LEMAIRE | BEL | H21 | B.A.B.A. | 1:24:18 | 9'36" | +37:35 | ||
41. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:26:50 | 9'54" | +40:07 | ||
NCL | Olivier PIERRE | BEL | H21 | B.A.B.A. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7530m 80m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 49:28 | 6'34" | |||
2. | Robert THEISS | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 49:43 | 6'36" | +0:15 | ||
3. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 50:23 | 6'41" | +0:55 | ||
4. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 52:54 | 7'01" | +3:26 | ||
5. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 55:14 | 7'20" | +5:46 | ||
6. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | H45 | B.A.B.A. | 57:25 | 7'37" | +7:57 | ||
7. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 58:44 | 7'47" | +9:16 | ||
8. | Alain GENTEN | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 59:32 | 7'54" | +10:04 | ||
9. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | H40 | Omega | 59:55 | 7'57" | +10:27 | ||
10. | Michel VAN LAAR | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:00:08 | 7'59" | +10:40 | ||
11. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:00:24 | 8'01" | +10:56 | ||
12. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:03:05 | 8'22" | +13:37 | ||
13. | Martin NOLTE | GER | H45 | US USLAR | 1:04:20 | 8'32" | +14:52 | ||
14. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | H40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:34 | 8'34" | +15:06 | ||
15. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:06:50 | 8'52" | +17:22 | ||
16. | Michael HENNES | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:18 | 9'12" | +19:50 | ||
17. | Servais HICK | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:04 | 9'26" | +21:36 | ||
18. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H45 | B.A.B.A. | 1:11:52 | 9'32" | +22:24 | ||
19. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:13:07 | 9'42" | +23:39 | ||
20. | Alain CHAINEUX | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:53 | 9'56" | +25:25 | ||
21. | Philippe MERTES | BEL | H-18 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:15:03 | 9'58" | +25:35 | ||
22. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:21:24 | 10'48" | +31:56 | ||
23. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:21:36 | 10'50" | +32:08 | ||
24. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:35:09 | 12'38" | +45:41 | ||
25. | Patrick GORREUX | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:38:15 | 13'02" | +48:47 | ||
26. | Didier SIMONIS | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:49:31 | 14'32" | +1:00:03 | ||
27. | Benoît CRAVATTE | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:50:33 | 14'40" | +1:01:05 | ||
28. | Fabrice BIHAY | H40 | Indiv. | 2:00:32 | 16'00" | +1:11:04 | |||
-- | Benoit POST | BEL | H35 | B.A.B.A. | 2:18:55 | 18'26" | +1:29:27 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 5840m 55m (34) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:03 | 7'32" | |||
2. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:33 | 7'47" | +1:30 | ||
3. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 49:38 | 8'29" | +5:35 | ||
4. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 55:27 | 9'29" | +11:24 | ||
5. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 58:08 | 9'57" | +14:05 | ||
6. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 58:48 | 10'04" | +14:45 | ||
7. | Christian AMAND | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 59:14 | 10'08" | +15:11 | ||
8. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | H55 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:00:19 | 10'19" | +16:16 | ||
9. | Jean-Michel LUDOVICY | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:46 | 10'24" | +16:43 | ||
10. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:01:08 | 10'28" | +17:05 | ||
11. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:56 | 10'46" | +18:53 | ||
12. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:04:48 | 11'05" | +20:45 | ||
13. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:06:38 | 11'24" | +22:35 | ||
14. | Frans WENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:07:09 | 11'29" | +23:06 | ||
15. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:18 | 11'41" | +24:15 | ||
16. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:43 | 12'06" | +26:40 | ||
17. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:12:52 | 12'28" | +28:49 | ||
18. | Nils JAMSIN | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:18 | 13'24" | +34:15 | ||
19. | Bernard PIQUERAY | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:18:41 | 13'28" | +34:38 | ||
20. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H50 | B.A.B.A. | 1:20:44 | 13'49" | +36:41 | ||
21. | Laurent RENERKEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:33:50 | 16'04" | +49:47 | ||
22. | Ines NOEL | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 2:00:56 | 20'42" | +1:16:53 | ||
23. | André LEDENT | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 2:01:31 | 20'48" | +1:17:28 | ||
-- | Marc BUSSERS | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 54:06 | 9'15" | +10:03 | ||
-- | Alexander JOST | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:25 | 10'00" | +14:22 | ||
-- | Julien HERLA | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:00:52 | 10'25" | +16:49 | ||
-- | Pierre STRIJCKMANS | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:04 | 10'47" | +19:01 | ||
-- | Mike SCHUMACHER | BEL | H-18 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:04:17 | 11'00" | +20:14 | ||
-- | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:06 | 12'10" | +27:03 | ||
-- | Jerome HANSENNE | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:17:31 | 13'16" | +33:28 | ||
-- | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | H21 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:24:28 | 14'27" | +40:25 | ||
-- | Jan Erik BOUWMAN | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:31:15 | 15'37" | +47:12 | ||
-- | Roelan VAN AKEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:39:15 | 16'59" | +55:12 | ||
-- | Laurent SCHENK | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5100m 65m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:57 | 10'34" | |||
2. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 54:34 | 10'41" | +0:37 | ||
3. | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 55:15 | 10'49" | +1:18 | ||
4. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:12 | 12'00" | +7:15 | ||
5. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:59 | 12'32" | +10:02 | ||
6. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:06:06 | 12'57" | +12:09 | ||
7. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:07:11 | 13'10" | +13:14 | ||
8. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:24:04 | 16'29" | +30:07 | ||
-- | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:56 | 9'23" | -6:01 | ||
-- | Thomas MILINSKI | GER | H21 | OL TEAM KOLN | 1:16:51 | 15'04" | +22:54 | ||
-- | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:22 | 17'19" | +34:25 | ||
-- | Frederic PALOTAI | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:45:47 | 20'44" | +51:50 | ||
NCL | Edmond DE FLINES | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | H-14 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 4080m 30m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benno KIRCH | GER | H70 | Hansa Simmerath | 46:28 | 11'23" | |||
2. | Siegfried NIEßEN | GER | H70 | Hansa Simmerath | 51:38 | 12'39" | +5:10 | ||
3. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 52:24 | 12'50" | +5:56 | ||
4. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:44 | 13'10" | +7:16 | ||
5. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H75 | Omega | 54:06 | 13'15" | +7:38 | ||
6. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:06:16 | 16'14" | +19:48 | ||
7. | Jean BAYI | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:07:39 | 16'34" | +21:11 | ||
8. | Karl MOLS | GER | H80 | Omega | 1:12:00 | 17'38" | +25:32 | ||
9. | Klemens HERBRAND | BEL | H80 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:33:21 | 22'52" | +46:53 | ||
-- | Michael HODSON | FRA | H60 | E.P.O.S. | 49:58 | 12'14" | +3:30 | ||
-- | Daniel WOLLGARTEN | GER | H21 | Hansa Simmerath | 54:43 | 13'24" | +8:15 | ||
-- | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | H60 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:01:50 | 15'09" | +15:22 | ||
-- | Maurice SEBA | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:17 | 18'41" | +29:49 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2750m 20m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 19:49 | 7'12" | |||
2. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | H-12 | Altaïr C.O. | 22:55 | 8'19" | +3:06 | ||
3. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 23:05 | 8'23" | +3:16 | ||
4. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | H-12 | Altaïr C.O. | 23:35 | 8'34" | +3:46 | ||
5. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 39:01 | 14'11" | +19:12 | ||
6. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 49:45 | 18'05" | +29:56 | ||
7. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 55:45 | 20'16" | +35:56 | ||
NCL | Lucas LANGER | H-12 | Indiv. | ||||||
DNS | Liam LANGER | H-10 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top |