Hivernale FRSO | ||
Last updated: 16.01.2012 13:36:50 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D:01 9700m 240m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mylène NAMUROIS | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:35:16 | 9'49" | |||
2. | Renée SCHWARTZ | FRA | D21 | C.O. Liège | 2:01:27 | 12'31" | +26:11 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 8200m 255m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D21 | hamok | 1:03:16 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:30 | 8'50" | +9:14 | ||
3. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:21:04 | 9'53" | +17:48 | ||
4. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:28:58 | 10'50" | +25:42 | ||
5. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:30:47 | 11'04" | +27:31 | ||
6. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:45:51 | 12'54" | +42:35 | ||
7. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:54:48 | 14'00" | +51:32 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 7900m 250m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:07:19 | 8'31" | |||
2. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D35 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:12:54 | 9'13" | +5:35 | ||
3. | Barbora PIJAKOVA | SVK | D-18 | Kobra Bratislava | 1:21:39 | 10'20" | +14:20 | ||
4. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:33:56 | 11'53" | +26:37 | ||
5. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:04 | 12'09" | +28:45 | ||
6. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:41:27 | 12'50" | +34:08 | ||
7. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:43:35 | 13'06" | +36:16 | ||
8. | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | D-18 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:57:21 | 14'51" | +50:02 | ||
9. | Marie HEMMEN | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 3:18:10 | 25'05" | +2:10:51 | ||
10. | Ines NOEL | BEL | D-14 | RCA SPA | 3:18:11 | 25'05" | +2:10:52 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5900m 240m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:14 | 8'20" | |||
2. | Greta MOLS | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:02:56 | 10'40" | +13:42 | ||
3. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:39 | 11'17" | +17:25 | ||
4. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:11:25 | 12'06" | +22:11 | ||
5. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:20 | 12'15" | +23:06 | ||
6. | Ritva SIREN | FIN | D50 | Riihimaen Suunnistajat | 1:12:21 | 12'15" | +23:07 | ||
7. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:14:49 | 12'40" | +25:35 | ||
8. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:15:51 | 12'51" | +26:37 | ||
9. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:23:14 | 14'06" | +34:00 | ||
10. | Frédérique DELHASSE | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 1:24:18 | 14'17" | +35:04 | ||
11. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:30:09 | 15'16" | +40:55 | ||
12. | Geneviève PISSART | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:32:58 | 15'45" | +43:44 | ||
13. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:35:10 | 16'07" | +45:56 | ||
14. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:37:10 | 16'28" | +47:56 | ||
15. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:38:27 | 16'41" | +49:13 | ||
16. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:43:43 | 17'34" | +54:29 | ||
17. | Sandrine KERESPARS | FRA | D40 | Indiv. | 2:12:44 | 22'29" | +1:23:30 | ||
-- | Anne-Catherine DIEUDONNE | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:32:33 | 15'41" | +43:19 | ||
-- | Anne BERNIS | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:15 | 16'18" | +47:01 | ||
-- | Pauline DIZIER | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:02:23 | 20'44" | +1:13:09 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 4100m 95m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | D55 | Omega | 51:12 | 12'29" | |||
2. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | D55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:02 | 12'41" | +0:50 | ||
3. | Eva PIJAKOVA | SVK | D55 | Kobra Bratislava | 53:53 | 13'08" | +2:41 | ||
4. | Patricia MARCHAL | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 54:47 | 13'21" | +3:35 | ||
5. | Martine MINET | BEL | D50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 55:46 | 13'36" | +4:34 | ||
6. | Anne HERM | EST | D55 | C.O. Pégase | 58:26 | 14'15" | +7:14 | ||
7. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 58:28 | 14'15" | +7:16 | ||
8. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 1:04:44 | 15'47" | +13:32 | ||
9. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:07:09 | 16'22" | +15:57 | ||
10. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:10:11 | 17'07" | +18:59 | ||
11. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:56 | 17'18" | +19:44 | ||
12. | Brigitte CRUTZEN | BEL | D55 | Hermathenae | 1:12:03 | 17'34" | +20:51 | ||
13. | Hannah RAUSCHEN | BEL | D-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:22:57 | 20'13" | +31:45 | ||
14. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D55 | Balise 10 | 1:25:34 | 20'52" | +34:22 | ||
15. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:25:43 | 20'54" | +34:31 | ||
-- | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:59 | 11'56" | -2:13 | ||
-- | Gisela HENNES | BEL | D35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:46 | 13'06" | +2:34 | ||
-- | Maxime VON MONTIGNY | BEL | D-18 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:44 | 15'47" | +13:32 | ||
-- | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:12 | 16'23" | +16:00 | ||
-- | Elena THOMMESSEN | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
-- | Fabienne SOLHEID | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 3600m 85m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Pégase | 1:14:01 | 20'33" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 1:15:28 | 20'57" | +1:27 | ||
-- | Maëlle BLAISE | BEL | D-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:37 | 15'26" | -18:24 | ||
-- | Louisa THOMMESSEN | BEL | D-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:02 | 16'57" | -12:59 | ||
-- | Brigitte PIRONT | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:01:14 | 17'00" | -12:47 | ||
-- | Florence VON MONTIGNY | BEL | D-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:18 | 18'58" | -5:43 | ||
-- | Alexia URBAN | BEL | D35 | B.A.B.A. | 1:13:42 | 20'28" | -0:19 | ||
-- | Coralie DUBOIS | BEL | D21 | Hermathenae | 1:24:08 | 23'22" | +10:07 | ||
-- | Christel POULAIN | BEL | D40 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9700m 240m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ondrej PIJAK | SVK | H21 | Kobra Bratislava | 56:06 | 5'47" | |||
2. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 56:33 | 5'49" | +0:27 | ||
3. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H35 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:02:17 | 6'25" | +6:11 | ||
4. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Pégase | 1:04:41 | 6'40" | +8:35 | ||
5. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:07:58 | 7'00" | +11:52 | ||
6. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H35 | Balise 10 | 1:10:04 | 7'13" | +13:58 | ||
7. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:10:34 | 7'16" | +14:28 | ||
8. | Stephan VIS | BEL | H40 | B.A.B.A. | 1:11:40 | 7'23" | +15:34 | ||
9. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:55 | 7'31" | +16:49 | ||
10. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:14:30 | 7'40" | +18:24 | ||
11. | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:18:00 | 8'02" | +21:54 | ||
12. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:55 | 8'08" | +22:49 | ||
13. | Bernard DELVIGNE | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:20:23 | 8'17" | +24:17 | ||
14. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:46 | 8'19" | +24:40 | ||
15. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:21:48 | 8'25" | +25:42 | ||
16. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:22:09 | 8'28" | +26:03 | ||
17. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:25:46 | 8'50" | +29:40 | ||
18. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H35 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:26:50 | 8'57" | +30:44 | ||
19. | Marc CLAES | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:28:55 | 9'09" | +32:49 | ||
20. | Frédéric BOVY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:33:41 | 9'39" | +37:35 | ||
21. | François TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:34:03 | 9'41" | +37:57 | ||
22. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H-18 | Hermathenae | 1:40:09 | 10'19" | +44:03 | ||
23. | Roelant STORMS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:49:53 | 11'19" | +53:47 | ||
24. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:51:33 | 11'30" | +55:27 | ||
25. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:56:43 | 12'01" | +1:00:37 | ||
26. | Marcel SIMONIS | BEL | H50 | B.A.B.A. | 2:26:39 | 15'07" | +1:30:33 | ||
27. | Arnaud DIZIER | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 2:26:41 | 15'07" | +1:30:35 | ||
NCL | François DE FLINES | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Olivier PIERRE | BEL | H21 | B.A.B.A. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 8200m 255m (40) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert THEISS | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 54:24 | 6'38" | |||
2. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H40 | hamok | 55:48 | 6'48" | +1:24 | ||
3. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H-18 | hamok | 56:18 | 6'51" | +1:54 | ||
4. | Michael HENNES | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:41 | 7'09" | +4:17 | ||
5. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:01:04 | 7'26" | +6:40 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:05:10 | 7'56" | +10:46 | ||
7. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:06:27 | 8'06" | +12:03 | ||
8. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:36 | 8'36" | +16:12 | ||
9. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:11:05 | 8'40" | +16:41 | ||
10. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:30 | 8'43" | +17:06 | ||
11. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:12:39 | 8'51" | +18:15 | ||
12. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Pégase | 1:12:47 | 8'52" | +18:23 | ||
13. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:01 | 9'08" | +20:37 | ||
14. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:20:51 | 9'51" | +26:27 | ||
15. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H45 | B.A.B.A. | 1:27:10 | 10'37" | +32:46 | ||
16. | Philippe MERTES | BEL | H-18 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:29:44 | 10'56" | +35:20 | ||
17. | Mike SCHUMACHER | BEL | H-18 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:31:53 | 11'12" | +37:29 | ||
18. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:33:33 | 11'24" | +39:09 | ||
19. | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:33:55 | 11'27" | +39:31 | ||
20. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | H40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:34:58 | 11'34" | +40:34 | ||
21. | Dirk STEIN | GER | H45 | DARC | 1:39:29 | 12'07" | +45:05 | ||
22. | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:48:14 | 13'11" | +53:50 | ||
23. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:49:34 | 13'21" | +55:10 | ||
24. | Didier SIMONIS | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:51:15 | 13'34" | +56:51 | ||
25. | Benoit ABRASSART | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:51:43 | 13'37" | +57:19 | ||
26. | Patrick GORREUX | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:52:56 | 13'46" | +58:32 | ||
27. | Christian AMAND | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:55:35 | 14'05" | +1:01:11 | ||
28. | Patrick PICARD | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 2:23:01 | 17'26" | +1:28:37 | ||
-- | Antonio MUSONE | NED | H21 | Olifant | 1:16:10 | 9'17" | +21:46 | ||
-- | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | H35 | Olifant | 1:17:01 | 9'23" | +22:37 | ||
-- | Johannes HOCK | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:16 | 9'40" | +24:52 | ||
-- | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:22:14 | 10'01" | +27:50 | ||
-- | Fabian COLSON | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:26:54 | 10'35" | +32:30 | ||
-- | Benoît HEPTIA | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:24 | 10'39" | +33:00 | ||
-- | Olivier HENRIET | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:30:22 | 11'01" | +35:58 | ||
-- | Louis MATHIEU | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:40:17 | 12'13" | +45:53 | ||
-- | Stephane WILLEMARCK | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:56:38 | 14'13" | +1:02:14 | ||
NCL | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Emmanuel LEROY | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Martin NOLTE | GER | H45 | OLV Uslar | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 7900m 250m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:25 | 7'16" | |||
2. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:27 | 7'46" | +4:02 | ||
3. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:54 | 7'57" | +5:29 | ||
4. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:03:49 | 8'04" | +6:24 | ||
5. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:15:17 | 9'31" | +17:52 | ||
6. | Richard MATHOT | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:17:08 | 9'45" | +19:43 | ||
7. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:56 | 9'51" | +20:31 | ||
8. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:19:59 | 10'07" | +22:34 | ||
9. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:45 | 10'13" | +23:20 | ||
10. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | H55 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:21:10 | 10'16" | +23:45 | ||
11. | Vincent MICHEL | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:31 | 10'34" | +26:06 | ||
12. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:28:47 | 11'14" | +31:22 | ||
13. | Jean Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:30:20 | 11'26" | +32:55 | ||
14. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:30:32 | 11'27" | +33:07 | ||
15. | Bernard PIQUERAY | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:30:49 | 11'29" | +33:24 | ||
16. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:35:29 | 12'05" | +38:04 | ||
17. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:35:44 | 12'07" | +38:19 | ||
18. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:35:54 | 12'08" | +38:29 | ||
19. | Nils JAMSIN | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:37:49 | 12'22" | +40:24 | ||
20. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:38:02 | 12'24" | +40:37 | ||
21. | Carlo WANTE | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:40:05 | 12'40" | +42:40 | ||
22. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:40:11 | 12'40" | +42:46 | ||
23. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:40:15 | 12'41" | +42:50 | ||
24. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | H50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:51:15 | 14'04" | +53:50 | ||
25. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:52:14 | 14'12" | +54:49 | ||
26. | Luc VANHAEREN | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:55:44 | 14'38" | +58:19 | ||
-- | Didier GOHY | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:18:50 | 17'34" | +1:21:25 | ||
NCL | Albert CORHAY | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5900m 240m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 51:08 | 8'40" | |||
Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:08 | 8'40" | ||||
3. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 51:42 | 8'45" | +0:34 | ||
4. | Frans WENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 56:40 | 9'36" | +5:32 | ||
5. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 58:25 | 9'54" | +7:17 | ||
6. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:49 | 9'58" | +7:41 | ||
7. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:00:15 | 10'12" | +9:07 | ||
8. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:00:16 | 10'12" | +9:08 | ||
9. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:00:44 | 10'17" | +9:36 | ||
10. | Servais HICK | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:52 | 10'18" | +9:44 | ||
11. | Serge DERY | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:01:44 | 10'27" | +10:36 | ||
12. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:16 | 10'33" | +11:08 | ||
13. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:06:04 | 11'11" | +14:56 | ||
14. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:07:44 | 11'28" | +16:36 | ||
15. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:56 | 11'51" | +18:48 | ||
16. | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:18 | 12'05" | +20:10 | ||
17. | Marcel SCHWALL | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:11:24 | 12'06" | +20:16 | ||
18. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:13:22 | 12'26" | +22:14 | ||
19. | Charles DE FLINES | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 1:15:27 | 12'47" | +24:19 | ||
20. | André LEDENT | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:33:39 | 15'52" | +42:31 | ||
21. | Josy GLATIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:34:08 | 15'57" | +43:00 | ||
22. | Jean-Marie LEGROS | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:40:05 | 16'57" | +48:57 | ||
23. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:49:55 | 18'37" | +58:47 | ||
-- | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H55 | Omega | 53:22 | 9'02" | +2:14 | ||
-- | Alexander JOST | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:04 | 10'10" | +8:56 | ||
-- | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:03:50 | 10'49" | +12:42 | ||
-- | Eddy HERMANS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:06:47 | 11'19" | +15:39 | ||
-- | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:42 | 11'58" | +19:34 | ||
-- | Alain CHAINEUX | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:30 | 13'08" | +26:22 | ||
-- | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:57 | 14'23" | +33:49 | ||
-- | Frédéric PALOTAI | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:37:00 | 16'26" | +45:52 | ||
NCL | Benoit DEMARET | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 4100m 95m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benno KIRCH | GER | H70 | Hansa Simmerath | 50:11 | 12'14" | |||
2. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H75 | Scapa Nancy | 56:54 | 13'52" | +6:43 | ||
3. | Karl MOLS | GER | H80 | Omega | 1:02:52 | 15'19" | +12:41 | ||
4. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | H75 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:59 | 15'21" | +12:48 | ||
5. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:08:17 | 16'39" | +18:06 | ||
6. | Siegfried NIEßEN | GER | H70 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:10:11 | 17'07" | +20:00 | ||
7. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:35 | 17'12" | +20:24 | ||
8. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:11:04 | 17'20" | +20:53 | ||
9. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:14:23 | 18'08" | +24:12 | ||
10. | Jean BAYI | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:20:21 | 19'35" | +30:10 | ||
11. | Klemens HERBRAND | BEL | H80 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:38:42 | 24'04" | +48:31 | ||
-- | Gilles MEYER | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:07:01 | 16'20" | +16:50 | ||
-- | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:05 | 16'50" | +18:54 | ||
-- | Jocelyn PLEUMEKERS | NED | H21 | Olifant | 1:28:21 | 21'32" | +38:10 | ||
-- | Maurice SEBA | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:30:54 | 22'10" | +40:43 | ||
-- | Philippe LAMBIET | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:31:24 | 22'17" | +41:13 | ||
-- | Marc LOCHT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:40:09 | 24'25" | +49:58 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 3600m 85m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | H-12 | Altaïr C.O. | 50:47 | 14'06" | |||
2. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | H-12 | Altaïr C.O. | 56:19 | 15'38" | +5:32 | ||
3. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 1:16:46 | 21'19" | +25:59 | ||
4. | Hugo, Hugo Et Pierre XX | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:17:44 | 21'35" | +26:57 | ||
5. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 1:34:21 | 26'12" | +43:34 | ||
6. | Justin, Jimmy, Antoine Et Luc XX | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 1:39:19 | 27'35" | +48:32 | ||
7. | Celia PIRON | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 1:53:07 | 31'25" | +1:02:20 | ||
-- | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:31:52 | 42'11" | +1:41:05 | ||
Top |